Hasle herred, Århus amt

Gårdnavn Sogn Fornavn Efternavn Fødested Fødselsdato Side
Søndergård Brabrand Johan Albrektsen     27
Hvidkjærgård Brabrand Andersine Marie Andersen Brabrand 20-12 1889 24
  Vejlby Ane Marie Andersen Framlev 22-03 1867 19
  Skejby Clemen Andersen Ugelbølle   16
Engershøj Vejlby Just Andersen     21
  Skejby Peder Andersen     15
Haugård Brabrand Peder Bjerring     26
Tilst Vestergård Tilst Marius Brandt     33
Tilst Vestergård Tilst Mikkel Brandt     33
Baunehøjgård Lyngby Hans Hummeluhr Christensen Søften 18-02 1879 36
Hjortshøjminde Vejlby Helene Christensen Trige 27-05 1886 20
Kjærgård Tilst Jens Christensen     31
Armgård Åby Christian Christiansen Årslev 13-09 1854 23
Engkjærsgård Brabrand Anders Engkjær     27
Engkjærsgård Brabrand Karl Sørensen Engkjær Brabrand 28-10 1869 26
Landgård Tilst Mikkel Eskildsen     33
Landgård Tilst Søren Eskildsen Tilst 12-05 1869 33
Kastedgård Kasted Søren Sørensen Fogsgaard True 17-01 1878 34
Vidtskue Åby Martin Frandsen     24
Hestekjærgård Tilst Ernst Frederiksen     30
Vidtskue Åby Jørgen Hansen     24
Engvang Brabrand Ludvig Hjortshøj Århus 28-11 1870 28
Skejby Østergård Skejby Maren Hjortshøj Vejlby 12-08 1863 16
Haugård Brabrand Marie Hjortshøj Vejlby 29-07 1882 26
Hjortshøjminde Vejlby Søren Hjortshøj Vejlby 29-03 1861 20
  Hasle Niels Holm     17
Haugård Brabrand Rasmus Holm     26
Haugård Brabrand Søren Peder Holm Brabrand 14-11 1874 26
Vidtskue Åby Christian Iversen Lem 09-03 1873 23
Pedersminde Lyngby Jacobine Jacobsen Viby 08-11 1888 35
Trillegård Hasle Frederik Anton Jakobsen Skejby 05-12 1860 18
Vidtskue Åby Hansine Jensen Rønde 26-03 1878 23
Glintholm Åby Jens Jensen     23
Glintholm Åby Jens Simonsen Jensen Åby 07-04 1877 22
Kastedgård Kasted Jensine Jensen Trige   34
  Hasle Maren Jensen True 12-12 1868 17
  Hasle Margrethe Jensen Sjælland 24-07 1881 17
  Kasted Mette Marie Jensen Lisbjerg 19-04 1857 33
Tilst Vestergård Tilst Peder Jensen Fajstrup 23-04 1876 32
Baunehøjgård Lyngby Poul Jensen     37
  Brabrand Agnes Christine Johansen Vejlby 18-02 1884 28
Yderupgård Lyngby Anton Jørgensen Lyngby 22-07 1867 37
  Lyngby Jens Jørgensen Yderup 26-10 1833 35
Yderupgård Lyngby Jens Jørgensen     37
Pedersminde Lyngby Jens Peder Jørgensen     36
Pedersminde Lyngby Jørgen Peder Jørgensen Lyngby 14-03 1886 35
  Kasted Anton Nielsen Kirkegaard Sabro 15-06 1864 34
  Vejlby Jakob Kjeldsen     20
Skejby Østergård Skejby Niels Kjeldsen     16
Fuglsang Brabrand Fridløv Køster København 17-01 1867 25
Skejby Østergård Skejby Jørgen Kaas     16
  Brabrand Ludvig Larsen     28
  Kasted Just Laursen     34
Trillegård Hasle Karen Marie Laursen Dørup 02-10 1863 18
Kjærgård Tilst Karen Marie Laursen Mårslet 19-12 1865 31
Glintholm Åby Laurits Laursen     23
Tornballegård Tilst Niels Nielsen Leth Kvottrup 12-09 1869 30
  Tilst Erhardt Madsen Hindbjerg 04-05 1872 31
Tornballegård Tilst Jens Madsen     30
  Lyngby Mariane Madsen Herskind 19-10 1856 36
Kastedgård Kasted Bonde Martensen     34
Kastedgård Kasted P. Mikkelsen     34
  Tilst P. Mogensen     31
Engershøj Vejlby Søren Mogensen Holme 10-08 1870 21
  Lyngby Søren Mortensen Lading 10-11 1860 36
  Hasle Johanne Nielsen Gjeding 18-01 1882 19
Armgård Åby Mette Marie Nielsen Åby 03-01 1858 23
Hestekjærgård Tilst Niels Nielsen Ødum 15-10 1869 30
Søndergård Brabrand Nielsine Nielsen Vithen 30-04 1880 27
Pedersminde Lyngby Peter Nielsen     36
Engvang Brabrand Signe Nielsen Bjerre 08-09 1868 28
Glintholm Åby Sine Nielsen Viby 11-01 1880 22
  Tilst Sofie Nielsen Gjeding 27-05 1879 29
  Hasle Søren Nielsen Hasle 15-11 1866 17
Hestekjærgård Tilst Søren Nielsen     30
Krogsgård Vejlby Søren Nielsen Harlev 01-03 1870 19
Fuglsang Brabrand Helga Nordentoft-Thomsen Brabrand   25
  Tilst Petrea Olsen True 22-10 1870 31
Hestekjærgård Tilst Ane Birgitte Pedersen Farre 22-03 1880 30
Engershøj Vejlby Jens Pedersen     21
Skejby Østergård Skejby Jens Hansen Pedersen Vejlby 12-02 1862 16
  Tilst Niels Pedersen Tilst 22-05 1884 29
  Tilst Niels Pedersen     29
  Brabrand Peder Pedersen Ødum 07-03 1875 28
  Tilst Peder Pedersen     29
Baunehøjgård Lyngby R.P. Pedersen     37
Trillegård Hasle Rasmus Pedersen     19
Pedersminde Lyngby Søren Jørgen Pedersen     36
Landgård Tilst Jens Peldsen     33
Solvang Vejlby Niels Johannes Pihlkjær Vejlby 15-06 1866 21
  Kasted Niels Poulsen Egelev 06-03 1852 33
Bakkegård Årslev Jens Rasmussen     29
Våbenlund Brabrand Jens Møller Rasmussen     24
Skejby Østergård Skejby Jens P. Rasmussen     16
Sofiesminde Brabrand Lars V. Rasmussen Brabrand 12-01 1885 25
  Hasle Niels Rasmussen     17
  Hasle Peder Rasmussen Hasle 20-07 1880 19
Engershøj Vejlby Sidse Marie Rasmussen Holme 26-05 1873 21
  Skejby Søren Rasmussen Harlev 20-12 1871 15
  Kasted Thora Margrethe Katrine Rasmussen Sabro 08-08 1876 34
Sofiesminde Brabrand Gerda Agnete Raahauge   12-11 1886 25
Bakkegård Årslev Albertine Caroline Schejder Rimsø 11-12 1876 29
  Vejlby Carl Stengaard Skjern 28-02 1877 20
Armgård Åby A.P. Sørensen     23
  Skejby Ane Sofie Sørensen Assedrup 11-09 1878 15
Søndergård Brabrand Jens Fogsgaard Sørensen Brabrand 05-09 1872 27
Våbenlund Brabrand Jensine Sørensen Brabrand 11-06 1859 24
Tornballegård Tilst Kirstine Sørensen Tilst 16-07 1868 30
Solvang Vejlby Kirstine Marie Sørensen Malling 06-02 1863 21
Kjærgård Tilst Niels Sørensen Dallerup 27-03 1863 31
Søndergård Brabrand Rasmus Sørensen     27
Bakkegård Årslev Severin Sørensen Karleby 13-03 1877 29
Hvidkjærgård Brabrand Søren Nielsen Sørensen Brabrand 26-04 1879 24
Tornballegård Tilst Søren R. Sørensen     30
Bakkegård Årslev Peder Thomsen     29
Yderupgård Lyngby Thomasine Thomsen Brendstrup 14-08 1864 37
Baunehøjgård Lyngby Kirsten Vestergaard Nørrebæk 04-02 1886 36
  Hasle Edvard Zacho Nødager 24-06 1877 17
Armgård Åby   Østergaard     23