Gårdnavn Sogn Fornavn Efternavn Fødested Fødselsdato Side
Oust Mølle Borup Maren Sigrid Andersen Aunede Lolland 30-03 1884 93
Kastanielund Borup Niels Christian Simonsen Bisgaard Skræm 14-06 1877 92
Elmehøj Mellerup Christen Madsen Boldsen 84
Elmehøj Mellerup Christen Pedersen Boldsen 84
Elmehøj Mellerup Frederik Boldsen Mellerup 14-12 1885 83
Elmehøj Mellerup Mads Pedersen Boldsen 84
Elmehøj Mellerup Peder Christensen Boldsen 84
Oust Mølle Borup Peder Lassen Borup 93
Thingagergård Harridslev Anders Christensen Jennum 16-08 1853 86
Kjærsgård Harridslev Christen Jørgensen Christensen Harridslev 15-01 1866 85
Egegård Harridslev Kristine Karoline Christensen Fårup 13-10 1869 86
Dankgård Støvring Niels Christensen Due Støvring 15-11 1857 82
Borup Peder Eriksen 92
Oust Mølle Borup G. Faith 93
Kirkegård Borup Rasmus Jensen Fisker 91
Åstrupgård Støvring Frands Jensen Frandsen Assentoft 14-04 1885 82
Lindbjerg Søndergård Harridslev Niels Frandsen Mejlby 28-03 1877 87
Mølgård Borup Sara Geertsen Langkastrup 21-11 1884 92
Harridslev Østergård Harridslev Nielsine Marie Kirstine Gravesen Stærkjær Mark 30-07 1882 84
Lindbjerg Søndergård Harridslev Kirsten Andersen Gaardsmand Lindbjerggård 03-11 1884 87
Harridslev Signe Hansen Skalmstrup 01-09 1888 86
Albæk Mølle Albæk Carl Holm Skelund 03-05 1872 89
Albæk Mølle Albæk Frederik Holm 90
Gimming Maren Christensen Horn Mejlby 11-08 1885 88
Kirkegård Borup Jens Bay Pedersen Hougaard Borup 18-06 1868 91
Lem Østergård Lem Niels Hougaard 90
Kirkegård Borup Peder Jensen Hougaard 91
Harridslev Nygård Harridslev Jørgen Jensen 85
Brastrupgård Borup Karen Marie Jensen Borup 14-06 1866 90
Sædougård Mellerup Mathilde Karoline Jensen Amdrup Skovhus 13-01 1879 84
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Søren Jensen 89
Oust Mølle Borup Dorotheus Lucius Johnsen Hevring 20-01 1880 93
Kastanielund Borup Sehested Kjærgaard 93
Harridslev Søren P. Klærke 86
Mellerup Peder Jensen Krag Tørring 23-07 1854 83
Åstrupgård Støvring Pouline Sørensen Kragbak Klæstrup 20-07 1888 82
Harridslev Østergård Harridslev Kristen Jørgensen Kristensen Harridslev 01-03 1868 84
Gimming Vestergård Gimming Jens Nielsen Ladekarl Gimming 09-10 1863 87
Gimming Vestergård Gimming Niels Christensen Ladekarl 88
Gimming Niels Nielsen Ladekarl Gimming 14-07 1867 88
Borup Peder Christensen Lindgaard V. Terp 19-04 1884 93
Thingagergård Harridslev Lars Larsen Lucht 87
Thingagergård Harridslev Maren Larsen Lucht Harridslev 25-04 1849 86
Brastrupgård Borup Laurits Madsen 90
Gimming Peder Jensen Melgaard S. Borup 13-12 1878 88
Harridslev A. Moestrup 86
Harridslev Nygård Harridslev Anders Jensen Moestrup 85
Gimming Vestergård Gimming Ane Elisabeth Mogensen Hånhøjgård 11-05 1877 87
Lem Østergård Lem Nielsine Sørensen Murmand Ørsted Mark 07-10 1857 90
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Ane Møller Dronningborg 23-08 1855 88
Slemminggård Støvring Jens Peter Møller Tårupgård 18-09 1867 80
Skippergård Støvring Karen Poulsen Møller Tårupgård 12-02 1872 81
Albæk Maren Jensen Møller Ørnebjerggård 01-05 1867 89
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Niels Møller 89
Oust Mølle Borup Michael Neckelmann 93
Bjerby Østergård Borup Anders Nielsen 91
Kjærsgård Harridslev Ane Margrethe Nielsen Jennum 24-06 1867 85
Albæk Jens Nielsen Albæk 04-09 1858 89
Bjerby Østergård Borup Karen Nielsen Borup 17-09 1879 91
Brastrupgård Borup Niels Nielsen Gimming 04-10 1860 90
Slemminggård Støvring Nielsine Jensen Nielsen Vestrup Østergård 27-07 1882 80
Lem Østergård Lem Svend Ogstrup 90
Rishøjgård Støvring Karen Andersen Olsen Mellerup 28-07 1878 80
Egegård Harridslev Anton Christian Pallesen Giver Mark 17-06 1874 86
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Carl Martinus Pedersen Gimming 04-06 1889 88
Borup Erik Pedersen Borup 20-01 1857 91
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Jens Pedersen Albæk 03-09 1852 88
Lem Østergård Lem Jens Pedersen Lille Sjørup 24-05 1859 90
Skippergård Støvring Jens Pedersen 81
Harridslev Mads Pedersen Drastrup 15-11 1881 86
Støvring Østergård Støvring Maren Pedersen Albæk 22-09 1849 82
Borup Marie Kirstine Bagger Pedersen Toftegård 23-04 1875 94
Albæk Niels Christensen Høegh Pedersen Hald 07-11 1879 89
Skippergård Støvring Peder Skipper Pedersen Støvring 22-02 1873 81
Oust Mølle Borup Laurits Ploug 93
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Søren Poulsen 89
Rishøjgård Støvring Christen Nielsen Prang 80
Mølgård Borup Anders Christensen Rasmussen Højbogård 07-07 1878 92
Støvring Præstegård Støvring Groes Rasmussen Vester Alling 01-01 1860 80
Mellerupgård Mellerup J.P. Rasmussen 84
Harridslev Nygård Harridslev Jens Marius Valdemar Charles Rasmussen Malskjærgård 22-07 1884 85
Kirkegård Borup Jensine Rasmussen Ø. Velling 12-05 1873 91
Oust Mølle Borup Carl Roeszenmeier København 93
Elmehøj Mellerup Kristiane Seiersen Lundgård 09-12 1890 83
Støvring Præstegård Støvring Dorthea Marie Simonsen Mellerup 15-08 1867 80
Støvring Præstegård Støvring Frederik Carl Sjelborg Gl. Drags Møllegård 26-08 1872 79
Mellerup Chr. P. Skipper 83
Mellerup Mine Marie Skipper Mellerup 12-06 1857 83
Skippergård Støvring Peder Pedersen Skipper 81
Albæk Mølle Albæk Bodil Sørensen Skjødt Buggesholm 30-07 1872 89
Rikildegård Harridslev Anna Marie Skovfoged Vester Skovgård 22-04 1883 86
Albæk Jens Nielsen Skrædder Albæk 04-09 1859 89
Slemminggård Støvring Peder Slemming 81
Thingagergård Harridslev Christen Pedersen Smed 87
Rikildegård Harridslev Martinus Svejstrup Rodskovgård 30-03 1881 86
Bjerby Østergård Borup Christian Christensen Søby Uggelhuse 23-12 1877 91
Harridslev Nygård Harridslev Andrea Sørine Petrea Sørensen Blegind 27-01 1891 85
Sædougård Mellerup Jens Sørensen Thrige 08-04 1873 84
Kastanielund Borup Jensine Anette Sørensen Kristrup Enge 28-05 1884 92
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Poul Sørensen 89
Støvring Østergård Støvring Søren Sørensen Thyboe Støvring 06-08 1837 82
Borup Kirsten Pedersen Thøgersen 91
Birkely Støvring Jens Hansen Vangsgaard Fuglsang Thisted amt 17-02 1872 82
Harridslev Nygård Harridslev Anders Velling 85
Gimminggård Gimming Waldemar Ole Sørensen Wad Vindblæs 30-08 1868 88
Støvring Præstegård Støvring Ellen Amalie Wendel København 16-06 1877 79
Rikildegård Harridslev Therkel Wiberg 86
Albæk Jens Christensen Winther 89
Rishøjgård Støvring Christen Pedersen Yde 80
Rishøjgård Støvring Martinus Christensen Yde Støvring 17-02 1878 80
Dankgård Støvring Mathilde Christensen Yde Mellerup 22-02 1865 82
Lem Østergård Lem Niels Sørensen Yde 90