Gårdnavn Sogn Fornavn Efternavn Fødested Fødselsdato Side
Agersbækgård Hee Jens Agersbæk 1004
Øster Søgård Ny Hans Peter Ammitzbøl 1009
Andbæk Sønder Lem Jens Andbæk 1015
Andbæk Sønder Lem Thomas Andbæk 1015
Andbæk Sønder Lem Thomas Jensen Andbæk Sønder Lem 02-02 1856 1015
Agersbækgård Hee Christen Andersen 1004
Plouggård Ny Ellen Andersen Ny 27-09 1871 1010
Voldbjerg Mølle Hee N.A. Refsgaard Andersen København 02-05 1888 1001
Stadil Præstegård Stadil R. Andersen Odder 18-12 1878 998
Agersbæk Mellemgård Hee Milter Astrup 1002
Gml. Præstegård Tim Knud Back Stadil 30-07 1875 996
Ny Præstegård Ny Søren Carl Christian Back Nykøbing M 14-07 1865 1008
Agersbækgård Hee Splid Bang 1003
Krag Vedersø Jens Berg 996
Ballerupgård Rindum Peder Iversen Bollerup 1011
Heagergård No Mads Bonde 1008
Brejning Præstegård Brejning Peder Bonde 1017
Voldbjerg Mølle Hee Marie Birgitte Brodersen Sundeved 06-12 1887 1001
Kjærgård Tim Chr. S. Bæksgaard 998
Hebro No Chr.M. Bøndergaard Borris 30-05 1876 1006
Halbygård Hee Christen Christensen 1002
Vejumgård Hee Johanne Marie Christensen Holmsland 02-03 1873 1005
Hedegård Hover Mariane Søndergaard Christensen Nørre Omme 21-03 1877 1013
Sønderkjær Hee M.P. Christiansen 1005
Øster Søgård Ny Morten Christiansen Lønborg 12-01 1848 1009
Plouggård Ny Chr. Elkjær Velling 30-03 1862 1010
Vennergård Velling Christen Fasti 1012
Vennergård Velling Christen Fasti 1012
Vennergård Velling Thomas Fasti 1012
Sønder Lem Niels Peder Frandsen Sønder Lem 01-02 1858 1017
Agersbækgård Hee Albert Friis 1003
Agersbækgård Hee Lisbeth Friis 1003
Agersbækgård Hee Tønne Friis 1003
Agersbækgård Hee Ellen Godtfredsen Stadil 10-05 1886 1003
Stadil Præstegård Stadil Anna Gram Vidstrup 24-02 1881 998
Kolby Stadil Else Marie Christensen Graversgaard Stadil 13-02 1884 999
Voldbjerg Mølle Hee Niels Grønlund 1001
Voldbjerg Mølle Hee Peder Grønlund 1001
Kjærgård Tim Peder Gyldenstierne 998
Vester Brudstrup Ølstrup Ane Margrethe Hansen Dybbøl 21-01 1882 1015
Siig Hover Hans Siig Hansen Hover 02-08 1873 1013
Hebro No Jens Peter Hansen 1007
Sjørup Thorsted Niels Harbo 1013
Hedegård Hover Niels Hede 1014
Vennergård Velling Christian Holm 1012
Sjørup Thorsted Mikkel Hvas 1013
Hykkelbjerg Sønder Lem Niels Hykkelbjerg Sønder Lem 28-07 1856 1016
Stougård Stadil Ane Marie Laursen Høj Stadil 30-03 1873 1000
Ballerupgård Rindum Elisabeth Bollerup Iversen Rindum 31-05 1852 1010
Heagergård No Anders Jensen 1008
Hykkelbjerg Sønder Lem Ane Jensen Vorgod 16-04 1857 1016
Krag Vedersø Ane Johanne Kathrine Jensen Vedersø 09-02 1867 995
Ledgård Gammel Ane Kirstine Jensen Midtiby 31-12 1874 1010
Ballerupgård Rindum Jens Jensen Stauning 01-03 1846 1010
Ledgård Gammel Jens Christian Jensen Gammel 31-12 1866 1010
Meldgård Hee Johanne Jensen Borris 08-04 1861 1004
Sjørup Thorsted Laurids Jensen 1013
Meldgård Hee Niels Jensen 1004
Agersbæk Mellemgård Hee Niels Chr. Jensen Tim 01-04 1869 1002
Brødregård Vedersø Niels Øster Jensen Vedersø 27-07 1870 996
Ny Præstegård Ny Sofie Margrethe Jensen København 27-07 1873 1008
Søndergård Sønder Lem Chr. Jepsen Sønder Lem 26-07 1887 1016
Øster Søgård Ny Christence Juul 1009
Agersbækgård Hee Hans Juul 1003
Krag Vedersø Laurids Kamp Stadil 02-05 1863 995
Fuglbjerggård Stadil J.S. Jensen Kirk Stadil 09-03 1874 1000
Hedegård Hover Jesper Kjeldgaard Hover 14-07 1877 1013
Halbygård Hee Graves Kjær 1002
Kolby Stadil Jacob Kolby Stadil 03-07 1875 999
Agersbækgård Hee Magnus Kolby Stadil 07-05 1884 1003
Øster Søgård Ny Hans Krabbe 1009
Agersbækgård Hee Niels Krag 1003
Agersbækgård Hee Otte Krag 1003
Vennergård Velling Anders Lang 1012
Brejning Præstegård Brejning Kirsten Marie Lassen Gundestrup 30-03 1877 1017
Brejning Præstegård Brejning P.M. Lassen 1017
Velling Præstegård Velling Jens Lauritsen Velling 22-06 1859 1011
Øster Søgård Ny Kirsten Lauritsen Tambjerg 14-08 1850 1009
Tambjerggård Ny Johanne Marie Laursen Ny 28-02 1848 1009
Vennergård Velling Jens Lydersen 1012
Vennergård Velling Erik Lykke 1012
Hebro No Christen Madsen 1007
Hebro No Margrethe Kirstine Madsen No 24-05 1881 1006
Kjærgård Tim Rasmine Madsen Vedersø 26-01 1880 998
Meldgård Hee Jens Meldgaard 1004
Sønderkjær Hee Niels Moesgaard 1005
Heagergård No Johanne Marie Mortensen Hee 12-07 1867 1008
Halbygård Hee Ole Christian Mortensen Nørre Omme 15-09 1872 1002
Øster Søgård Ny Chr. de Müller 1009
Nygård Brejning Akseline Nielsen Ringkøbing 25-09 1888 1018
Sønderkjær Hee Ane Nielsen Lønborg 30-11 1888 1005
Sønder Lem Bolette Nielsen No 11-09 1855 1017
Halbygård Hee Else Marie Kirstine Nielsen Hee 13-02 1880 1002
Sønder Lem Frands Chr. Nielsen 1017
Meldgård Hee Hans Peter Nielsen No 09-10 1868 1004
Kjærgård Tim Jacob Nielsen 998
Kolby Stadil Jens Peter Nielsen 1000
Nygård Brejning Jens Sivert Nielsen Stadil 13-12 1880 1018
No Stampe No Johanne Bolette Nielsen No 02-12 1861 1007
Voldbjerg Mølle Hee Johannes Nielsen 1001
Halbygård Hee L. Kjær Nielsen 1002
Gml. Præstegård Tim Mette Nielsen Tim 15-08 1885 996
Nygård Tim Mette Nielsen Sdr. Nissum 23-07 1876 997
Tambjerggård Ny Niels Kjær Nielsen No 10-11 1865 1009
Vennergård Velling Petersine Nielsen Thorsted 24-03 1881 1012
Vennergård Velling Søren Nielsen 1012
Siig Hover Kirstine Nygaard No 23-12 1871 1013
Nygård No Laurids Nygaard No 04-07 1866 1007
Vennergård Velling Chr. Nørager 1012
Stadil Præstegård Stadil Johanne Olsen Kvols 27-06 1890 998
Brejning Præstegård Brejning Mads Chr. Olsen Faster 18-01 1877 1017
Sjørup Thorsted Kirsten Orning 1013
Vejumgård Hee Anders Pedersen Holmsland 14-03 1870 1005
Meldgård Hee Christen Pedersen 1004
Hykkelbjerg Sønder Lem Niels Pedersen 1016
Agersbæk Mellemgård Hee Sidsel Pedersen Holmsland 14-05 1865 1002
Østergård Hee Hans Poulsen Hee 30-05 1880 1004
Agersbæk Mellemgård Hee Peder Provstgaard 1002
Stadil Præstegård Stadil Christian Sejer Nølev 09-08 1887 998
Sjørup Thorsted Anders Sjørup 1013
Sjørup Thorsted Maren Sjørup Thorsted 08-09 1875 1012
Nygård Tim Anders Stampe 997
Nygård Tim J.Chr. Stampe 997
Nygård Tim Jens Chr. Stampe Tim 06-07 1867 997
No Stampe No Knud Jørgensen Stampe Vedersø 02-09 1854 1007
Stougård Stadil Knud Stougaard Stadil 19-11 1863 1000
Stougård Stadil Knud Stougaard 1000
Stougård Stadil N.Chr. Stougaard 1000
Brødregård Vedersø Birthe Christine Strandbygaard Vedersø 13-10 1877 996
Kjærgård Tim Chr. Nielsen Stræde Holmsland 29-12 1860 998
Øster Søgård Ny Søren Stygge 1009
Vester Brudstrup Ølstrup Jens Søe Ølstrup 15-06 1883 1015
Søndergård Ølstrup Anders Madsen Søndergaard 1014
Søndergård Ølstrup N.F.Madsen Søndergaard Ølstrup 18-12 1876 1014
Nygård Brejning N.Chr. Sørensen 1018
Tambjerggård Ny Laurits Tambjerg 1009
Vejrgård Hee Anna Thomsen Husby 15-08 1872 1001
Sjørup Thorsted Chr. Thomsen Hee 24-07 1867 1012
Vejrgård Hee Jens Bjerg Thomsen Hee 06-07 1863 1001
Øster Søgård Ny M. Vejlgaard 1009
Sønderkjær Hee Anton Vestergaard Hemmet 06-11 1884 1005
Andbæk Sønder Lem Mette Villumsen Rindum 02-05 1868 1015
Sønder Lem Niels Villumsen 1017
Velling Præstegård Velling P. Øllgaard 1011
Heagergård No Christian Aaes Ulfborg 23-02 1860 1008