Gårdnavn Sogn Herred Amt Fornavn Efternavn Fødested Fødselsdato Side Samling 
Abrahamsminde Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Johanne Abrahamsen 821 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Ferdinand Florian Andersen 849 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Andersen 847 III
Ørnevingegård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo O.C. Andersen Nørre Vedby 21-07 1861 820 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Ingeborg Andreasen Nordslesvig 24-11 1866 815 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Bentzen Gundslev 29-10 1856 826 III
Møllehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Anders R.Th. Bom Nørre Vedby 12-03 1889 835 III
Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Chr.H. Bom Åstrup 24-12 1882 830 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo C.M. Bonde Lillebrænde 08-01 1863 814 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Morten Bonde 814 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo N.C.R. Bonde Gundslev 27-04 1866 825 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Rasmussen Bonde 825 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Nielsen Bonde 825 III
Nørregård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Larsen Brodt 832 III
Allégård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Brygger 848 III
Højmosegård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Christen Christensen Tingsted 23-05 1871 851 III
Klintegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo R. Christensen Lolland 03-11 1849 859 III
Tangegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Sofie Rasmine Christensen Vejlby ved Århus 07-04 1871 858 III
Godthåb Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Jørgen Christiansen 816 III
Springkilde Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo N.P.L. Christiansen Vålse 07-03 1872 831 III
Alléengård Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Clausen 857 III
Allégård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo J.J. Clausen Lolland 10-12 1864 847 III
Allégård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Peter Clausen 848 III
Eskelund Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Helene Friis Oustrup 03-02 1891 846 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Mogens Friis 816 III
Humlegård Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo N.P.A. Grønnov Eskildstrup 08-04 1851 846 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Hampe 824 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Hampe 824 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo A.P. Hansen Gundslev 20-10 1880 815 III
Brøndstedgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Ane Kirstine Hansen Nørre Alslev 17-12 1859 829 III
Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Ane Louise Petronella Hansen Gundslev 23-10 1861 845 III
Østholm Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Hansen Gundslev 12-08 1863 824 III
Baunehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Berthine Hansen Rårup, Lolland 10-11 1889 830 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Bent Hansen Gundslev 826 III
Lundegård Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Bodil Katrine Hansen Kippinge 07-09 1885 853 III
Kædeborggård Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Bodil Kirstine Hansen Alstrup 23-12 1870 855 III
Hjørnegård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Ellen Marie Hansen Lolland 02-09 1866 847 III
Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Peder Hansen 853 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Peder Hansen Idestrup 14-07 1859 846 III
Lindegård Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Hansen 856 III
Dalmosegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Chr. Hansen Kippinge 30-10 1887 857 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Hansen Lolland 14-10 1868 828 III
Nørgård Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Karl Hansen Torkildstrup 17-04 1864 853 III
Lundegård Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Karl P. Hansen Kippinge 20-09 1884 853 III
Kædeborggård Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Kristian Hansen 855 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Kristine Petrine Hansen Nørre Kirkeby 24-07 1881 860 III
Arvelund Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Lars Hansen 833 III
Nørgård Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Lars Peter Hansen 853 III
Ourehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Lars Rasmussen Hansen 835 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Magdalene Hansen Ravnse 17-06 1862 823 III
Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Maren Marie Hansen Vålse 22-03 1882 830 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Margrethe Hansen Skovby 16-04 1874 825 III
Allégård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Margrethe Hansen Lolland 01-07 1880 847 III
Dalmosegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo N.P. Hansen 857 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Hansen 815 III
Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Hansen 853 III
Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Chr. Hansen Stadager 08-04 1869 853 III
Lundegård Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Hansen Stadager 854 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Hansen 816 III
Risbæk Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Hansen 833 III
Damgård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Hansen 861 III
Ourehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Hansen 835 III
Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Vilhelm Hansen 830 III
Ourehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Vilhelm Hansen Vålse 06-08 1874 834 III
Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Mads Hare 845 III
Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Mads O. Hare Eskildstrup 03-03 1851 845 III
Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Jensen Hare 845 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo F.C. Hass Gedesby 20-08 1869 823 III
Fredelund Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Nikolaj Hemmingsen 822 III
Risbæk Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Hemmingsen 833 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Henriksen 851 III
Lindegård Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo L.E.R. Hillike Horreby 24-07 1887 855 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Johannes Nielsen Hjulmand 860 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Hjulmand 860 III
Møllehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo J.C. Hofgaard 835 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo J.P. Hovmand Nørre Alslev 12-08 1859 823 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Jørgensen Hovmand 823 III
Humlegård Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Humle Eskildstrup 846 III
Lindegård Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo H.P. Hvidt 856 III
Tangegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Jacobsen Klodskov 20-08 1866 858 III
Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo J. Jacobsen Vålse 04-05 1869 831 III
Søgård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Chr. Jakobsen 849 III
Lundegård Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Peder Jakobsen 854 III
Skovlund Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo Carl F.W. Jensen Gundslev 09-10 1878 856 III
Søsjøngård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Ellen Kirstine Jensen Sjælland 18-01 1875 834 III
Jensensminde Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Jensen Nørre Vedby 07-04 1865 820 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Jensen 852 III
Jensensminde Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Chr. Jensen 821 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo J.P. Jensen 861 III
Agerkildegård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Kirstine Jensen Orehoved 27-08 1859 820 III
Birkelund Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Marie Jensen Tårup 09-10 1863 818 III
Arvelund Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Jensen 833 III
Brøndstedgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Chr. Jensen Vålse 05-04 1858 829 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Petrine Jensen Brarup 11-06 1872 821 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo H.R. Jeppesen 827 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Jørgen Jeppesen 827 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Johansen 818 III
Humlegård Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Dorthea Johnsen Oustrup 01-07 1872 846 III
Eskelund Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Lars Justesen 846 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Ane Sofie Jørgensen Stubberup 16-07 1861 851 III
Dalmosegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Jørgensen Nørre Vedby 25-01 1893 857 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo H.P. Jørgensen Tingsted 02-11 1863 849 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Hanne Marie Jørgensen Klodskov 05-01 1866 852 III
Yndlinggård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Marie Jørgensen Tingsted 12-04 1874 820 III
Højegård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo R. Jørgensen Gundslev 08-04 1869 827 III
Højegård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Jørgensen 827 III
Søsjøngård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Jørgensen 834 III
Klintegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Sine Jørgensen Lolland 17-06 1863 859 III
Anesminde Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Sofus R. Jørgensen Lolland 06-10 1874 854 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Kalle Gundsømagle 19-02 1865 814 III
Nørregård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Karl P. Kappel Brarup 21-12 1861 832 III
Nørgård Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Emilie Klausen Ønslev 02-04 1873 853 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Knudsen 822 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo J.J. Knudsen Nørre Alslev 28-07 1869 822 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Jørgen Knudsen 822 III
Lindevang Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo C.H. Koch Torkildstrup 04-06 1868 844 III
Kippingegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Kristine Johanne Koch Nørre Vedby 14-03 1871 862 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Tønnesen Kok 817 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo T.P. Kok Maglebrænde 24-12 1857 817 III
Hjørnegård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo H.H. Krag Tingsted 09-05 1857 847 III
Hjørnegård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Pedersen Krag 847 III
Skovlund Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo Mine Olsen Krarup Nørre Alslev 04-08 1878 856 III
Godthåb Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Hansine Kristensen Lolland 29-04 1887 816 III
Kårebjerggård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Kristen Kristensen 826 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Mariane Kristensen Tingsted 16-03 1858 852 III
Jensensminde Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Marie Kristensen Ørbæk 08-07 1878 820 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Kristensen 817 III
Tangegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Krøll 859 III
Anesminde Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Klaubine Kaae Lolland 28-09 1878 854 III
Højegård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Johan Lange 827 III
Abrahamsminde Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Marius Lange Nørre Alslev 08-08 1882 821 III
Abrahamsminde Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Richardt Lange 821 III
Ørnevingegård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Anders Larsen 820 III
Aggergård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Marie Kirstine Larsen Nørre Alslev 23-04 1872 861 III
Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Laurits Larsen Nørre Alslev 08-11 1877 854 III
Nørregård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Kirstine Laurine Larsen Vålse 15-01 1964 832 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Laura Larsen Idestrup 12-10 1867 847 III
Møllehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Larsen 835 III
Skovly Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Th. Lausgaard Yding ved Skanderborg 28-10 1878 834 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Lejre Skovby 06-09 1880 826 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo L.P.L. Lejre Maglebrænde 08-05 1881 826 III
Yndlinggård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Chr.H. Lise Tingsted 24-01 1877 820 III
Søgård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo H.P.C. Lise Tingsted 07-01 1861 849 III
Søgård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Lise 849 III
Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Johansen Lollike 819 III
Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo J.L. Lollike Torkildstrup 27-02 1862 819 III
Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Lars Jensen Lollike 819 III
Baunehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Rasmussen Lollike 830 III
Lindevang Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Jørgen Lund 845 III
Kroghsminde Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Pedersen Lund 850 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo A.H. Løjmand Lillebrænde 25-08 1870 815 III
Lillebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Pedersen Løjmand Lillebrænde 815 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Ane Marie Madsen Ønslev 18-11 1874 852 III
Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo H.P. Madsen Torkildstrup 05-10 1862 819 III
Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Madsen 855 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Jørgen Madsen 815 III
Eskelund Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Prokurator Madsen 846 III
Arvelund Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo J.C.A. Mortensen Vålse 14-07 1876 833 III
Kædeborggård Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Mysen 855 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Anton Møller Kippinge 17-08 1883 861 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo H.J. Hansen Møller 824 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Møller 824 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo J.H. Christensen Møller Maglebrænde 29-03 1875 817 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Møller 861 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Julius Hansen Møller Gundslev 11-07 1891 824 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Møller 817 III
Marienlyst Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Aksel Nielsen Lolland 24-10 1885 818 III
Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Bodil Katrine Nielsen Torkildstrup 04-12 1870 819 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Nielsen 851 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Marie Nielsen Vejringe 09-10 1861 817 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Sidse Kristine Nielsen Gundslev 13-11 1852 826 III
Fredelund Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo L. Nikolajsen Nørre Alslev 18-11 1843 822 III
Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Ane Kirstine Olsen Eskildstrup 07-10 1863 819 III
Kårebjerggård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Pauline Olsen Nørre Alslev 31-08 1888 825 III
Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Christine Oline Katrine Olsen Nørre Kirkeby 08-06 1876 855 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Olsen Maglebrænde 07-01 1876 817 III
Lindegård Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo Hansine Olsen Moseby 01-06 1886 855 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Ida Olsen Gundslev 18-11 1878 823 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Knud Olsen 821 III
Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Mads Olsen 855 III
Eskelund Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Niels Olsen 846 III
Brøndstedgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Olsen Vålse 830 III
Kårebjerggård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Peder Olsen 826 III
Marienlyst Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Olga Ingeborg Olsen Sjælland 18-06 1882 818 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Olsen 818 III
Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Olsen 855 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Olsen Nørre Alslev 10-02 1855 851 III
Kædeborggård Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Overgaard 855 III
Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo Christine Marie Pedersen Nørre Kirkeby 01-01 1880 854 III
Lindevang Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Pedersen 845 III
Dalmosegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Pedersen 857 III
Højmosegård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Jensine Vilhelmine Pedersen Tingsted 07-01 1873 851 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Jørgen Pedersen 850 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Stine Pedersen Møn 02-04 1858 815 III
Godthåb Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Lars Pedersen 817 III
Klintegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo M.P.P. Pedersen 859 III
Eskelund Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Marius Pedersen Eskildstrup 846 III
Lissinggård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Pedersen Skjerne 11-03 1855 828 III
Eskelund Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Pedersen 846 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus P. Pedersen Nørre Kirkeby 24-07 1875 860 III
Humlegård Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Søren Pedersen 846 III
Baunehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Valdemar Pedersen Vålse 30-03 1865 830 III
Baunehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Vilh. Pedersen 830 III
Nørgård Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Ludvig Petersen 853 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Johan Larsen Piil 827 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo L.P.J. Piil Gundslev 29-04 1864 827 III
Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Mads Rasmussen Porse 819 III
Springkilde Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Maren Laurine Prier Vålse 15-02 1878 831 III
Springkilde Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Larsen Prier Vålse 832 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo M.P.P. Pyndt Tingsted 08-12 1855 852 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Anders Rasmussen 817 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Ane Marie Rasmussen Nørre Alslev 27-01 1859 849 III
Agerkildegård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Chr. Rasmussen 820 III
Søsjøngård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Rasmussen 834 III
Ourehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Rasmussen 835 III
Skovsgård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Hansine Margrethe Rasmussen Øster Kippinge 04-10 1874 858 III
Arvelund Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Hansine Petrine Rasmussen Lolland 20-03 1881 833 III
Agerkildegård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo J.A.C. Rasmussen Torkildstrup 26-10 1860 819 III
Agerkildegård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Rasmussen 820 III
Søsjøngård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Rasmussen 834 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Rasmussen Ønslev 14-04 1853 852 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Rasmussen 852 III
Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Jørgen Rasmussen 830 III
Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Kirstine Rasmussen Kippinge 10-08 1876 817 III
Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Kirstine Rasmussen Skjern 04-08 1871 853 III
Lindevang Eskildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Karen Margrethe Oline Kristine Rasmussen Ravnstrup 02-11 1870 844 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Karoline Rasmussen Nørre Vedby 20-03 1884 822 III
Ørnevingegård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Maren Kirstine Rasmussen Gundslev 05-09 1863 820 III
Højegård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Mine Rasmussen Torkildstrup 26-10 1872 827 III
Risbæk Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Morten Rasmussen Vålse 08-04 1836 833 III
Kroghsminde Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo N. Peder Rasmussen Tingsted 13-03 1859 850 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Rasmussen Nørre Ørslev 07-04 1854 848 III
Anesminde Stadager Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans Richardt 854 III
Marienlyst Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo F.R. Rubæk 818 III
Kædeborggård Nørre Kirkeby Falsters Nørre Maribo L. Larsen Rysse Væggerløse 24-07 1863 855 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Schultz&Larsen 860 III
Yndlinggård Nørre Vedby Falsters Nørre Maribo Anders Simonsen 820 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo N.P. Skou 848 III
Skovsgård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo A.V.O. Skov Kippinge 05-03 1865 857 III
Damgård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Kirstine Andersen Skov Lundby 07-04 1876 860 III
Søgård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Lene Jørgensen Skov Øverup 06-01 1861 849 III
Skovsgård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Rasmussen Skov 858 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Skov 848 III
Skovsgård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Hansen Skov 858 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole Pedersen Skytte 852 III
Alléengård Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo Ole R. Skytte Moseby 02-07 1871 857 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Jørgensen Snedker 850 III
Damgård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo L.P.N. Sommer Brarup 01-02 1865 860 III
Abrahamsminde Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Johanne Stigel Ravnse 28-02 1890 821 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Chr. Larsen Strange Kraghave 19-09 1844 849 III
Godthåb Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Vilhelm Strange Torkildstrup 30-04 1890 816 III
Østholm Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo L.R. Stryg Gundslev 14-03 1853 824 III
Østholm Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Jensen Stryg 824 III
Østholm Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Rasmussen Stryg 824 III
Godthåb Maglebrænde Falsters Nørre Maribo Stub 817 III
Højmosegård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Morten Svan 852 III
Højmosegård Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Svan 852 III
Birkelund Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo H.C.H. Sværke Torkildstrup 04-04 1857 818 III
Kårebjerggård Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Hans W.N. Sværke Nørre Alslev 09-09 1884 825 III
Birkelund Torkildstrup Falsters Nørre Maribo Henrik Pedersen Sværke 818 III
Kroghsminde Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Maren Katrine Andersen Sværke Nørre Vedby 850 III
Tingsted Falsters Nørre Maribo Andrs Jensen Sømand 849 III
Skovlund Brarup Falsters Nørre Maribo Carl Sønderup 856 III
Kippingegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo A.Chr.L. Sørensen Kippinge 27-10 1893 862 III
Kippingegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Anders Sørensen 862 III
Møllehøjgård Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Augusta Sørensen Kippinge 27-07 1894 835 III
Kippingegård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Christian Sørensen 862 III
Aggergård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo P. Sørensen Nørre Alslev 17-05 1874 861 III
Vålse Falsters Nørre Maribo Jens Truelsen Vålse 19-11 1873 829 III
Nørre Alslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Ungermand Gundslev 24-09 1869 821 III
Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Anna Vest Nørre Kirkeby 17-11 1885 861 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo H.J. Hansen Vest Gundslev 16-07 1865 828 III
Gundslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Rasmus Jørgensen Vest Gundslev 828 III
Aggergård Kippinge Falsters Nørre Maribo Edvard Vise 861 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Mads Vægter 852 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo Peder Vægter 852 III
Ønslev Falsters Nørre Maribo V. Vægter Ønslev 10-09 1880 852 III