Gårdnavn Sogn Herred Amt Fornavn Efternavn Fødested Fødselsdato Side
Ågård Ødum Galten Randers Ane Marie Abild Vejlby 07-08 1874 182
Abildgård Sulsted Kjær Ålborg J.C. Nielsen Abildgaard Sulsted 21-05 1863 853
Søgård Skallerup Vennebjerg Hjørring Louise Abildgaard 05-06 1868 697
Søvang Søby Sønderhald Randers Peter Anton Aborg Skader 13-03 1887 141
Blushøjgård Ebeltoft Landsogn Mols Randers Lovise Abrahamsen Ebeltoft 17-03 1864 285
Grathbjerggård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Sørine Adamsen Rosmus 23-03 1872 268
Hagensager Lyby Nørre Viborg Jens Peder Agerbæk Sahl 19-09 1874 452
Stenhøjgård Nors Hillerslev Thisted Anton Agerholm Nors 15-01 1875 624
Moselund Bedsted Hassing Thisted Mette Marie Agesen Bedsted 18-10 1868 574
Skjærvad Møllegård Ginnerup Djurs Nørre Randers Sofie Vilhelmine Ahlers Båsgård ved Skive 05-09 1872 254
Ahmgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Poul Paulsen Ahm Øster Tørslev 24-07 1882 36
Søndergård Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Ane Albertsen Tolstrup 11-05 1884 784
Otting Hindborg Viborg N. Christian Albertsen Oddense 14-12 1885 407
Søndergård Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Aage Albertsen Stenum 02-07 1879 784
Åensgård Sulsted Kjær Ålborg Anders Albrechtsen Tolstrup 23-01 1860 853
Bundgård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Eline Albrektsen Vrejlev 26-03 1854 763
Sulsted Kjær Ålborg J. Albrektsen Sulsted 12-08 1866 854
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ludvig Chr. Alstrup Hjortshøj 22-04 1872 215
Kragelund Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Amdi H. Amdisen Hvorslev 29-08 1858 390
Over Årup Mølle Vellev Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Amdisen Vellev 27-07 1882 394
Egegård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Maren Kathrine Amorsen Bongård 10-01 1876 131
Slædekjærgård Ølst Galten Randers Albert Amstrup Ølst 19-03 1873 177
Østergård Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Maren Andersdatter-Kolding Øster Assels 28-05 1851 526
Rævbjerg Vestervig Refs Thisted A. Gramstrup Andersen Vestervig 03-07 1862 548
Skållegravgård Salling Års og Slet Ålborg A.C. Andersen Farstrup 25-03 1849 935
Jægerhøjgård Store Brøndum Hellum Ålborg A.C. Andersen Store Brøndum 16-12 1865 983
Hvonbækgård Roelsø Mols Randers Agnete Kirstine Andersen Roelsø 20-02 1882 289
Durup Harre Viborg Anders Andersen Hjerk 04-03 1864 461
Øster Krapdrup Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Anders Andersen Hellevad 01-09 1893 733
Vestergård Hæstrup Børglum Hjørring Anders Andersen Vrejlev 26-10 1886 771
Vildmosegård Læsten Sønderlyng Viborg Anders Andersen Læsten 16-05 1883 333
Vandgård Roelsø Mols Randers Anders Andersen Roelsø 15-09 1870 289
Lindegård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Anders Andersen Øster Tørslev 26-05 1886 38
Damsgård Åby Hvetbo Hjørring Anders Andersen Åby 30-04 1861 814
Vandgård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Anders Chr. Andersen Bjergby 25-02 1867 508
Lille Tamstrup Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Anders Chr. Andersen Torslev 11-03 1871 713
Randrupgård Vestervig Refs Thisted Anders Chr. Andersen Vestervig 07-05 1869 549
Døjholt Nors Hillerslev Thisted Anders Chr. Harbo Andersen Nors 01-09 1863 625
Stidsagergård Gassum Nørhald Randers Anders Christian Andersen Hem 13-02 1860 77
Stagstrup Hundborg Thisted Anders Jensen Andersen Stagstrup 01-12 1875 601
Tøstrup Djurs Nørre Randers Anders Jensen Andersen Tøstrup 05-04 1873 251
Marielyst Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Anders Larsen Andersen Tolstrup 28-12 1868 783
Snejstrupgård Jannerup Hundborg Thisted Anders Madsen Andersen Jannerup 24-05 1864 602
Nygård Svostrup Hids Viborg Anders P. Andersen Svostrup 06-05 1878 378
Langskovgård Ødum Galten Randers Anders Peder Andersen Knagstrup 07-01 1870 183
Allégården Tranum Øster Han Hjørring Anders Pedersen Andersen Tranum 07-12 1887 830
Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Anders Peter Enevold Andersen Skjødstrup 08-02 1881 206
Nørkjærgård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Anders Rasmussen Andersen Vindblæs 30-01 1887 50
Hesthaugegård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Anders Thøger Andersen Lønstrup 17-09 1871 690
Langagergård Lindum Nørlyng Viborg Anders Vammen Andersen Lindum 24-05 1875 312
Carlshåb Skelund Hindsted Ålborg Andersine Andersen Veddum 29-06 1868 962
Risberggård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Andersine Andersen Lille Kalstrup 15-08 1876 125
Trangsmosegård Fuglslev Djurs Sønder Randers Ane Andersen Gravballe 06-11 1882 270
Vestergård Vrå Børglum Hjørring Ane Andersen Skæve 12-08 1881 769
Gåsevad Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Ane Andersen Ørding 06-12 1869 524
Højgård Flade Morsø Nørre Thisted Ane Elisabeth Andersen Flade 07-03 1868 503
Stendal Tårs Børglum Hjørring Ane Johanne Andersen ved Skanderborg 17-02 1864 762
Nørgård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Ane Kathrine Andersen Ejerslev 01-02 1861 497
Nørgård Thise Børglum Hjørring Ane Kathrine Andersen Hune 16-12 1864 776
Enslev Djurs Nørre Randers Ane Kirstine Andersen Bredstrup 05-05 1877 234
Østergård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Ane Kirstine Andersen Snedsted 09-08 1886 532
Nordentoft Skallerup Vennebjerg Hjørring Ane Kirstine Andersen Skallerup 27-03 1873 696
Uhrbrandsminde Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Ane Kirstine Andersen Snedsted 24-06 1864 606
Bredegård Snæbum Onsild Randers Ane Kirstine Andersen Snæbum 16-11 1867 18
Nørregård Ydby Refs Thisted Ane Kristine Andersen Vesterby 02-11 1883 541
Nørvang Asfærg Nørhald Randers Ane Marie Andersen Kousted 02-11 1857 68
Egstofte Halling Galten Randers Ane Marie Andersen Rigtrup 10-01 1854 176
Bakkegård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Ane Marie Andersen Øster Tørslev 13-10 1856 33
Sigsager Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Anton Andersen Dalbyover 14-07 1889 42
Lyby Nørre Viborg Anton Andersen Lyby 24-07 1861 449
Granholm Vivild Sønderhald Randers Birthe Kirstine Andersen Lille Kolstrup 06-01 1874 124
Gjettrup Nygård Skjellerup Onsild Randers Bodil Kirstine Andersen Daubjerg 19-10 1874 19
Sønderkjær Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg C.A. Andersen Øster Hassing 02-12 1868 865
Østergård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Chr. Andersen Tingstrup 19-06 1884 615
Milbakken Lendum Horns Hjørring Chr. Andersen Sindal 22-07 1885 662
Vidderupgård St. Ajstrup Hornum Ålborg Chr. Andersen Farstrup 07-07 1875 912
Janum Melgård Svenstrup Øster Han Hjørring Chr. Jacobsen Andersen Svenstrup 10-04 1857 823
Broust Øster Han Hjørring Christen Andersen Broust 19-01 1873 828
Kirkegård Hørby Gislum Ålborg Christen Andersen Hørby 11-06 1861 941
Nørgård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Christen Andersen Malle 01-12 1875 610
Fjordlund Tilsted Hundborg Thisted Christen Brogaard Andersen Sjørring 13-03 1850 590
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Christian Andersen Blendstrup 02-08 1876 977
Grensten Middelsom Viborg Christiane Andersen Vinderslev 04-03 1858 368
Bundgård Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Christiane Andrea Andersen 06-06 1869 795
Hesthaven Asdal Vennebjerg Hjørring Christine Andersen Harritslev 14-08 1858 674
Ferslev Fleskum Ålborg Corfix Andersen Ferslev 16-12 1847 903
Vindbylundgård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Dorthea Andersen Thorsted Nygård 28-08 1887 29
Ellern Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Dorthea Andersen Biersted 05-07 1847 863
Vestervig Refs Thisted Dorthea Andersen Vestervig 10-10 1882 554
Lundby Østergård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Elfrida Andersen 29-09 1886 874
Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Elisabeth Marie Andersen Haurum 21-01 1886 206
Lundegård Rakkeby Børglum Hjørring Elise Margrethe Andersen Bagterp 03-12 1865 756
Korupgård Soelberg Hellum Ålborg Else Andersen Gunderup 16-07 1883 989
Skjødsholmsminde Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Else Andersen Sønder Tranders 08-02 1863 888
Hornskovgård Farstrup Års og Slet Ålborg Elsine Andersen Sebber 17-06 1880 938
Lyby Nørre Viborg Esper Stauby Andersen Lyby 09-07 1875 449
Gravensten Hørmested Horns Hjørring Frederik August Andersen Hørmested 18-05 1868 659
Melgård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Getrud Marie Andersen Dorf 02-09 1848 745
Beltoftgård Lundby Års og Slet Ålborg Hanne Andersen Farstrup 25-10 1867 940
Langagergård Hald Nørhald Randers Hans Andersen Hald 15-07 1854 58
Stensborg Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Hans Andr. Andersen Vindum 03-06 1870 370
Svalgård Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Hans Chr. Andersen Snedsted 22-01 1879 605
Nørre-Mølle Thisted Landsogn Hundborg Thisted Hedevig Andersen Silstrup 29-11 1873 586
Åensgård Sulsted Kjær Ålborg Hedvig Andersen Sulsted 15-10 1859 853
Bjørnholm Ørum Dronninglund Hjørring Ingvard Chr. Andersen Ørum 03-10 1867 735
Søgård Dråby Mols Randers Iver Andersen Dråby 14-01 1865 280
Klarasminde Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg J. Henriksen Andersen Gunderup 06-01 1880 878
Stødau Præstegård Helgenæs Mols Randers Jane Andersen Vrinders 04-11 1878 285
Østereng Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Jenny Andersen Voldby 26-03 1885 238
Moselund Bedsted Hassing Thisted Jens Andersen Nors 26-04 1858 574
Dalsgård Fly Fjends Viborg Jens Andersen Fly 08-10 1859 303
Trangsmosegård Fuglslev Djurs Sønder Randers Jens Andersen Gråmose 07-12 1884 270
Østergård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Jens Andersen Vang 18-09 1849 615
Søndergård Lemming Hids Viborg Jens Andersen Vinderslev 14-07 1879 375
Østrup Østergård Skader Sønderhald Randers Jens Andersen Mygind 26-06 1845 146
Svalgård Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Jens Andersen Ås 02-06 1845 604
Rosenhauge Hørby Dronninglund Hjørring Jens A. Andersen Hørby 15-09 1861 710
Sivertsgård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Jens Andreas Andersen Ingstrup 10-11 1848 803
Nørgård Hæstrup Børglum Hjørring Jens Brix Andersen Vrejlev 28-04 1889 772
Grønning Nørre Viborg Jens Pedersen Andersen Lyby 11-06 1862 446
Solbjerg Astrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Jens Peter Andersen Vrejlev 17-07 1874 684
Aldershvile Vesløs Vester Han Thisted Jens Peter Andersen Kåstrup 05-01 1866 638
Laugbjerggård Hald Nørhald Randers Jensine Andersen Lindbjerggård 30-06 1859 58
Kathrinesminde Romdrup Fleskum Ålborg Jensine Andersen Romdrup 28-11 1873 893
Hedegård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Johanne Andersen Ingerslev 09-04 1847 192
Grusbakkegård Døstrup Gislum Ålborg Johanne Dorthea Andersen Døstrup 31-01 1876 946
Feggeklitgård Sejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Johanne Kathrine Marie Andersen Vesløs 08-07 1878 496
Nørregård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Johanne Marie Andersen Knebel 11-07 1885 200
Nørregård Elling Horns Hjørring Johanne Nielsine Andersen Tårs 01-11 1862 672
Hanghøj Jebjerg Nørre Viborg Karen Andersen Lyby 23-04 1857 445
Langegård Lyby Nørre Viborg Karen Andersen Lem 22-11 1889 448
Thise Vestergård Thise Nørre Viborg Karen Andersen Nr. Thise 04-06 1881 434
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Karen Andersen Bigum 22-11 1862 344
Sulsted Kjær Ålborg Karen Christine Andersen Sulsted 24-09 1848 854
Essendrup Vestergård Laurbjerg Galten Randers Karen Marie Andersen Skovby 10-02 1854 157
Stenhøjgård Voldsted Fleskum Ålborg Kathrine Andersen Hellum 10-12 1879 902
Bakkebo Løvel Nørlyng Viborg Kirsten Andersen Løvel 02-06 1878 315
Sofiendal Oue Hindsted Ålborg Kirsten Andersen Storvorde 06-02 1879 959
Foldagergård Outrup Morsø Sønder Thisted Kirsten Andersen Gullerup 20-02 1866 517
Tranum Øster Han Hjørring Kirsten Kathrine Andersen Øster Svenstrup 23-09 1850 830
Donsborg Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Kirstine Andersen Højbjerg 15-12 1858 369
Agri Mols Randers Kirstine Amalie Andersen Vrinders 15-09 1878 278
Sønderbygård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Knud Andersen Jetsmark 17-12 1860 809
Brusgård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Knud Andersen Sennels 06-11 1850 609
Karstenskovgård Hellum Dronninglund Hjørring Knud P. Andersen Øster Brønderslev 23-11 1870 737
Faldsagergård Hem Onsild Randers Lars Andersen Hem 04-02 1865 22
Lyby Nørre Viborg Laust Andersen Lyby 19-12 1854 451
Østerild Hillerslev Thisted Mads Andersen Gammelby 05-03 1859 622
Tougård Gråbrødre Nørlyng Viborg Mandrup V. Andersen Viborg 06-02 1887 317
Langdamgård Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Maren Andersen Hammershøj ??-?? 1869 330
Vestergård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Maren Andersen Alstrup 17-12 1860 804
Nygård Rødding Rødding Viborg Maren Andersen Rødding 18-09 1876 474
Åbakkegård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Maren Andersen Hvilhøjgård 07-05 1892 32
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Maren Andersen Bjerregrav 14-10 1874 345
Stagstrup Hundborg Thisted Maren Kjær Andersen Kirkegård 18-04 1851 600
Oust Mølle Borup Støvring Randers Maren Sigrid Andersen Aunede Lolland 30-03 1884 93
Møllemosegård Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Margrethe Andersen Bjerregrav 29-09 1867 341
Tophøjgård Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Mariane Andersen Hundborg 01-09 1870 606
Nørgård Bindslev Horns Hjørring Marie Andersen Sindal 22-07 1885 652
Østergård Fuglslev Djurs Sønder Randers Marie Andersen Fuglslev 14-02 1860 270
Vester Mellerup Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Marie Andersen Skæve 09-06 1869 790
Sønder Tranders Hedegård Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Marie Andersen Sønder Tranders 13-12 1889 890
Julielund Ålsø Djurs Sønder Randers Marie Andersen Tranbjerggård 28-02 1875 272
Nørre Nygård Hundstrup Hillerslev Thisted Marie Karoline Andersen Østerild 10-11 1885 621
Emiliehøj Årslev Sønderhald Randers Marie Karoline Andersen Ring 26-04 1880 98
Vidtskue Galten Galten Randers Marie Kirstine Andersen Benzonslyst 23-03 1890 155
Frandsberg Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Marie Olsen Andersen Hårby på Fyn 26-09 1877 24
Rønde Kro Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Marie Sofie Andersen Gislinge 14-10 1876 220
Stampen Essenbæk Sønderhald Randers Martinus Andersen Nielstrup 06-03 1868 111
Lundgård Hindborg Hindborg Viborg Mathilde Andersen Dølby 14-12 1880 420
Gydeje Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Mathilde Andersen Torslev 08-06 1862 712
Gammel Sogn Djurs Nørre Randers Mette Andersen Knebel 21-03 1862 231
Møgelhøj Hørning Sønderhald Randers Mette Kirstine Andersen Karlby 03-03 1884 100
Pluskjærhøj Lihme Sønderhald Randers Mette Kirstine Andersen Lihme 13-04 1856 132
Bjørnholm Ørum Dronninglund Hjørring Mette Margrethe Andersen Ørum 22-08 1869 735
Sønderhovgård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Mette Marie Andersen Ejerslev 25-06 1863 498
Vestergård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Mette Marie Andersen Ejerslev 25-06 1863 496
Roestrup Nørgård Voxlev Hornum Ålborg N.C. Andersen Simmersted 21-06 1861 914
Mellemholtet Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg N.P. Andersen Ulsted 26-03 1869 866
Dammen Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Nicolaj Andersen 08-03 1861 730
Gonnerupgård Essenbæk Sønderhald Randers Nicoline Andersen Årslev 07-09 1854 110
Enslev Djurs Nørre Randers Niels Andersen Enslev 28-09 1851 236
Vestergård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Niels Andersen Malle 09-02 1879 610
Hovgårdsminde Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Niels Andersen Thersløse 29-09 1843 216
Lille Lundgård Ørum Galten Randers Niels Buschow Strange Andersen Østbirk 13-07 1879 163
Øster Dammen Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Niels J. Andersen Sct. Olai 02-12 1875 762
Nørgård Bejstrup Øster Han Hjørring Niels Myrup Andersen Gjøttrup 21-03 1866 833
Gydeje Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Peter Andersen Jerslev 04-08 1873 712
Søndergård Søndbjerg Refs Thisted Niels Søndergaard Andersen Helligkilde 08-02 1867 565
Indrupgård Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Nordahl Andersen Skjødstrup 03-09 1884 207
Bunkhule Hørby Dronninglund Hjørring Oline Vilhelmine Andersen Hørby 17-02 1874 708
Kradbjerg Østergård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Otto Valdemar Andersen Ålsø 28-08 1876 217
Nimtoftegård Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Peder Andersen Ørum 24-02 1882 249
Gydegård Roelsø Mols Randers Peder Andersen Agri 15-05 1864 288
Grusbakkegård Døstrup Gislum Ålborg Peder J. Andersen Finderup 23-07 1862 946
Hvidsted Østergård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Peder Jensen Andersen Jerslev 20-12 1875 758
Thorsgård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Petrea Andersen Gjerlev 24-08 1863 28
Kragegård Tornby Vennebjerg Hjørring Petrea Andersen Harritslev 21-02 1873 695
Toftgård Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Petrea Andersen Torslev 27-02 1886 822
Skovgård Ebeltoft Landsogn Mols Randers Rasmus Andersen Skovgårde 30-03 1859 284
Hjulgård Houlbjerg Houlbjerg Viborg Rasmus Andersen Aidt 27-07 1863 395
Holmgård Hæstrup Børglum Hjørring Rasmus Andersen Vrejlev 20-04 1884 771
Søkjærgård Vindblæs Gjerlev Randers Rasmus Andersen Vindblæs 07-09 1853 54
Riisgård Farstrup Års og Slet Ålborg Severine Andersen Voerbjerg 15-04 1872 939
St. Kjeldsgård Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Sidse Andersen Ålum 07-04 1856 342
Langgård Lyby Nørre Viborg Signe Andersen Lyby 03-07 1870 451
Dalsgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Sophie Marie Andersen Vester Såby Mølle 02-04 1876 35
Lund Søndergård Hørning Sønderhald Randers Sophie Mathilde Andersen Lund Nørregård 08-10 1862 102
Sydagergård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Søren Andersen Gjerlev 18-08 1868 28
Ridsegård Krogsbæk Sønderhald Randers Søren Andersen Krogsbæk 21-01 1851 139
Lem Nygård Lem Rødding Viborg Søren Chr. Andersen Ramsing 24-04 1864 483
Vester Dammen Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Søren Th. Andersen Vrejlev 08-09 1865 766
Bjerregård Hvilsom Rinds Viborg Thora Andersen Tostrup 02-09 1886 309
Marielyst Vivild Sønderhald Randers Torrier Mathias Friis Andersen København 22-12 1886 127
Abildgård Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Valdemar Andersen Frederikshavn 27-10 1883 657
Vestergård Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Valdemar L. Andersen Hellevad 16-01 1873 734
Sønder Stensbæk Hørmested Horns Hjørring Alfred L. Andreasen Ugilt 22-07 1879 658
Langagergård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Andreas Andreasen Nørager 31-10 1890 269
Rigtrup Overgård Voldum Galten Randers Anton Severin Andreasen Voldum 10-02 1859 184
Bøgen Hals Kjær Ålborg Birgitte Andreasen Gandrup 20-09 1891 858
Fladholt Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Inger Marie Andreasen Understed 08-12 1868 719
Albækgård Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Andreasen Understed 06-06 1859 724
Mellemholm Østergård Nørholm Hornum Ålborg Marie Andreasen Sønderholm 12-08 1879 913
Langagergård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Marie Andreasen Mogenstrup 10-02 1893 269
Vestergård Sct. Hans Vennebjerg Hjørring Marie Andreasen Glimsholt 02-03 1862 689
Vestergård Skallerup Vennebjerg Hjørring Nicoline Mathilde Andreasen Skallerup 01-03 1872 696
Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Sine Andreasen Sjørslev 06-05 1856 371
Borregård Haverslev Øster Han Hjørring Chr. Borregaard Antonsen Haverslev 13-05 1852 824
Kappelgård Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Antonsen Tved 01-07 1856 222
Kajholm Vrå Børglum Hjørring Mathilde Arildsen Stenum 05-05 1877 768
Brøndumgård Bælum Hellum Ålborg Peder Asmussen Lille Brøndum 28-03 1859 986
Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers Jensine Attrup Feldballe 11-05 1879 258
Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Axelsen Bjerregrav 03-03 1878 337
Rellinggård Rybjerg Nørre Viborg Maren Axelsen Selde 10-08 1866 442
Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Peder Jensen Axelsen Bjerregrav 23-02 1844 337
Bachgård Alsted Morsø Nørre Thisted Bodil Marie Nielsen Bach Alsted 09-11 1860 501
Ydby Refs Thisted Chr. Kirk Bach Snedsted 26-12 1869 544
Eget Horsens Kjær Ålborg Elsine Ingeborg Bach Gudum 01-07 1876 851
Frederikshedegård Vellev Houlbjerg Viborg Jørgen Jensen Bach Vellev 24-11 1873 393
Troldholt Voldum Galten Randers Karen Marie Sørensen Bach Vellev 11-06 1869 185
Døskov Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg L. Bach Vester Hassing 04-11 1862 862
Vrangbæk Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Mads P. Bach Understed 31-10 1846 720
Nørregård Heltborg Refs Thisted Marie Bach Kjæstrup 11-04 1865 544
Bakgård Sønderhå Hassing Thisted Niels Chr. Nielsen Bach Jestrup 02-07 1879 579
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Niels Skovfoged Bach Ålum 09-04 1886 343
Esdal Thisted Landsogn Hundborg Thisted Ole Bach Østerild 25-01 1885 588
Kåstrup Hillerslev Thisted Peder Oddershede Bach Hjardemål 25-04 1860 619
Stenisgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg Johanne Back Nørre Kongerslev 12-05 1871 967
Skovbygård Hjermitslev Hvetbo Hjørring P.Chr. Christensen Back Manna 14-09 1871 806
Bunkhule Hørby Dronninglund Hjørring Chr. Badskjær Hørby 17-02 1866 708
Stjenstgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Anders Mathias Nielsen Bager Øster Tørslev 31-05 1884 35
Stjenstgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Anders Nielsen Bager Øster Tørslev 12-10 1843 35
Strandlyst Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Christen A. Bager Gjerrild 24-10 1860 241
Højlund Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Frederik Bager Hammelev 11-10 1884 237
Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Jensine Bager Åstrup Mark 04-12 1882 263
Haslevgård Als Hindsted Ålborg Kirstine Bager Hurup 09-02 1889 964
Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Maren Sørensen Bager Hammelev 13-06 1865 238
Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Peter Bager Karlby 08-11 1849 243
Nørbæk Hovgård Nørbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Ane Bagger Sjørring Kro 25-08 1888 322
Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Peder Pedersen Bagger Komdrup 11-05 1873 336
Planteskolen Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Marie Baggesen Stubdrup 28-01 1872 780
Neder Johnstrup Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Niels P. Baggesen Saltum 21-06 1875 799
Førkilde Møllegård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg Anders Bak Ravnkilde 14-02 1857 955
Østergård Bigum Nørlyng Viborg Anton Bak Bigum 10-07 1875 313
Dalsgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg J. Christensen Bak Nørre Kongerslev 30-09 1875 967
Bartelsgård Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg J. Jensen Bak Sønder Tranders 05-06 1853 888
Udbynedergård Udbyneder Gjerlev Randers Jens Bak Godthåb 03-04 1841 51
Øksenvadgård Dølby Hindborg Viborg Jens Christensen Bak Dølby 16-06 1881 411
Højgård Tæbring Morsø Sønder Thisted Jens Peter Bak Fjallerslev 17-07 1867 516
Bakkjærsminde Laurbjerg Galten Randers Jens Sørensen Bak Laurbjerg 14-09 1846 156
Stougård Bigum Nørlyng Viborg Kristian Bak Bigum 30-03 1882 313
Østergård Bigum Nørlyng Viborg Maren Bak Rødding 08-02 1885 313
Overgård Tømmerby Vester Han Thisted Mariane Jacobsen Bak Lund 10-01 1872 635
Hem Hindborg Viborg Niels Nielsen Bak Kisum 28-11 1866 416
Bakgård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Poulin Bak Dalbyneder 03-04 1874 49
Margrethelund Dråby Mols Randers Niels Nielsen Bakmand Hyllested 04-07 1864 282
Ballegård Erslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Jens Peter Balle Tødsø 07-01 1859 494
Toftgård Hem Hindborg Viborg Karen Balle Ramsing 02-10 1886 416
Gudnæs Strandgård Villerslev Hassing Thisted Maren Balle Heltborg 13-01 1866 586
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Hans Peter Ballegaard Jelling 06-01 1885 343
N. Ejskjærgård Dølby Hindborg Viborg Harald Christensen Balling Dølby 23-12 1839 412
Langgård Lyby Nørre Viborg Jens Laursen Balling Lyby 30-01 1866 450
Vivild Præstegård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Immanuel Bang Århus 05-11 1870 121
Søgård Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers Rasmine Karoline Bang Tåstrup 24-08 1876 258
Aneshøj Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Jensen Bang Ugelbølle 26-04 1866 208
Holtet Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Vilhelm Bang Hørmested 05-06 1834 744
Engholm Skyum Hassing Thisted Christoffer Bangsgaard Bangsgaard 01-04 1853 569
Villerslev Hassing Thisted P. Ginnerup Bangsgaard Villerslev 11-03 1875 585
Gudnæs Strandgård Villerslev Hassing Thisted P.Chr. Bangsgaard Grurup 24-12 1867 585
Anesminde Lihme Rødding Viborg Ane Kirstine Baumgaard Lihme 08-09 1885 484
Agathelund Løvel Nørlyng Viborg Peder Bay Løvel 27-01 1857 316
Klausagergård Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Andreas Bech Over Fussing 27-05 1879 341
Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Ane Kathrine Sørensen Bech Gudum 25-04 1865 877
Bakgård Gudum Fleskum Ålborg Carl Stag Jensen Bech Gudum 23-05 1879 896
Emilielyst St. Mortens Landsogn Galten Randers Chr. Vilhelm Bech Skorup 23-09 1878 168
Vildmosegård Læsten Sønderlyng Viborg Dorthea Bech Over Fussing 25-04 1883 333
Thise Ladegård Thise Børglum Hjørring Harald Bech Saxild 27-04 1884 776
Dalsgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg Kathrine Bech Gudum 14-12 1876 967
Bakkely Ørsted Rougsø Randers Kristine Knudsen Bech Bode 05-05 1862 192
Emilielyst St. Mortens Landsogn Galten Randers Kristine Marie Bech Bjerre 09-01 1877 168
Bechsminde Mørke Øster Lisbjerg Randers R.P. Nielsen Bech Mørke 05-07 1854 230
Vestergård Åsted Horns Hjørring Christine Beck Tværsted 06-03 1876 665
Stærkjærgård Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Pouline Beck Seest 25-01 1881 387
Bjergskovgård Ørum Galten Randers Niels Christensen Beg Ørum 23-07 1848 162
Beltoftgård Lundby Års og Slet Ålborg J.M. Pedersen Beltoft Lundby 16-09 1865 940
Bendsgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Martinus Bendsen Ørsted 30-04 1882 194
Eeg Østergård Tved Mols Randers K.A.S. Bentsen Tved 27-08 1882 290
Houlegård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Laura Bentzon Dråby 15-03 1873 268
Store Skudsig Skjærum Horns Hjørring Antoinette Berenth Randers 21-07 1863 670
Krastrup Søegård Lyngby Hellum Ålborg Louise Bergstrøm Blendstrup 09-10 1863 975
Knudsensminde Broust Øster Han Hjørring Maren Larsine Antonine Berthine Berntsen Jetsmark 08-01 1874 827
Sulsted Kjær Ålborg J.P. Bertelsen Sulsted 30-08 1848 854
Damsgård Åby Hvetbo Hjørring Magdalene Bertelsen Kvorup 17-11 1858 814
Vester Mariendal Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg Metha Bertelsen Sønder Kongerslev 14-05 1882 870
Spanghede Tolne Horns Hjørring H. Bichel 12-11 1856 660
Grevelund Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Jacob Pedersen Bihlet Bejstrup 22-05 1861 212
Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Niels Bilde Voldby 28-07 1878 243
Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Niels Nielsen Bilde Glæsborg 14-08 1858 242
Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Søren Andersen Bilde Hammelev 25-05 1886 239
Havgård Hald Nørhald Randers Nicoline Petrea Nielsen Bille Ålsrode 24-04 1864 56
Vestergård Lyngs Refs Thisted Marie Kathrine Billevskov-Pedersen Barslev 13-09 1864 564
Svanegården Sahl Houlbjerg Viborg Ane Thomsen Birch Brandstrup 14-11 1886 383
Birkholt Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Marinus Birkholt Øster Brønderslev 13-12 1867 794
St. Bisgård Øsløs Vester Han Thisted Jacob Chr. Bisgaard Øsløs 24-05 1865 636
Søgård Heltborg Refs Thisted Johanne Bisgaard Skyum 14-12 1857 545
Lunde Lerup Øster Han Hjørring Mads Bisgaard Øsløs 14-09 1861 835
Åbybrogård Åby Kjær Ålborg Marie Bisgaard Jetsmark 02-06 1892 846
Bisgård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Niels Chr. Petersen Bisgaard Jetsmark 15-09 1862 811
Kastanielund Borup Støvring Randers Niels Christian Simonsen Bisgaard Skræm 14-06 1877 92
Bisgård Lødderup Morsø Sønder Thisted Poul Mortensen Bisgaard Lødderup 07-01 1870 512
Kastberggård Kastberg Djurs Nørre Randers Ane Dorthea Mathilde Bity Hammelev 18-10 1866 255
Bjerget Åby Kjær Ålborg Chr. Nielsen Bjerg Vedsted 29-03 1856 847
Lindely Enslev Gjerlev Randers Marie Jensine Kirstine Bjerre Andkjær 14-08 1877 32
Jegindø Præstegård Jegindø Refs Thisted Agnes Bjerregaard København 01-09 1889 547
Nørre Bjerregård Bedsted Hassing Thisted Chr.P. Bjerregaard Bedsted 01-09 1858 572
Granslev Houlbjerg Viborg Karen Bjerregaard Granslev 08-05 1871 400
Abildgård Øster Hornum Hornum Ålborg Christen Bjerring Mammen 28-03 1873 915
Nørregård Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Helga Bjørnbak Gunderup 29-03 1881 885
Sønder Krog Gassum Nørhald Randers Søren Michael Blankholm Randers 16-01 1850 79
Blidgård Oddense Hindborg Viborg Iver Iversen Blidgaard Oddense 19-03 1876 405
Nedergård Rimsø Djurs Nørre Randers Ole Jensen Bloch Rimsø 19-05 1873 253
Heltborg Refs Thisted A.Chr. Blaabjerg Blåbjerggård 15-11 1873 545
Kirkegård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Christen Sørensen Blaabjerg Hvidbjerg 17-09 1882 534
Kjærholm Solbjerg Morsø Nørre Thisted Martin Mikkelsen Blaabjerg Thorup 20-10 1857 506
Dalgård Solbjerg Morsø Nørre Thisted Mikkel Madsen Blaabjerg Thorup 07-12 1875 507
Kinderupgård Horsens Kjær Ålborg J.P. Bodelsen Gjøl 21-08 1852 850
Lyby Nørre Viborg Bodil Christensen Boel Jebjerg 17-03 1879 449
Langå Søgård Langå Middelsom Viborg Esper Boel Lyby 28-07 1878 364
Christianspris Hjerk Harre Viborg Laust Simonsen Boel Jebjerg 03-09 1848 470
Albækgård Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Else Boelskifte 02-07 1884 798
Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Jens Jensen Boesen Nimtofte 08-05 1875 248
Østergård Tornby Vennebjerg Hjørring Marie Bohnsen Seest Kolding 20-02 1872 694
Muuslangsgård Råby Gjerlev Randers Anders Boje Råby 04-06 1876 40
Næbbegård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Martinus Jensen Boje Holbæk 10-08 1872 190
Gravlev Mølle Fuglslev Djurs Sønder Randers Jens Johannes Bojesen Fuglslev 14-05 1839 269
Elmehøj Mellerup Støvring Randers Frederik Boldsen Mellerup 14-12 1885 83
Højvang Ølst Galten Randers Karen Boldsen Floes 21-08 1891 178
Egegård Virring Sønderhald Randers Nikolaj Anton Boldsen Mellerup 11-10 1855 106
Solvang Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Maria Sophia Jensen Bomholt Egå 12-09 1856 201
Myrebjerggård Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Sine Bomholt Egå 10-06 1864 205
Kirkegård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Jensen Bomholt Egå 28-12 1845 200
Lethbækgård Værum Galten Randers Berthea Marie Mikkelsen Bonde Værum 05-10 1882 167
Øbygård Vissing Galten Randers Mikkel Nikolaj Mikkelsen Bonde Værumgård 11-06 1875 158
Dengsøgård Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Jens Bondegaard Bjerregrav 10-01 1864 363
Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg N. Jensen Bonderup Sofiendal 04-12 1864 873
Bonderupsminde Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg N.C. Bonderup Gunderup 03-01 1884 881
Bondgård Vammen Nørlyng Viborg Peder Pedersen Bondgaard Vammen 09-05 1866 314
Kirkegård Lemming Hids Viborg Christen Bondrup Lemming 18-08 1876 375
Bundgård Nørre Onsild Onsild Randers Christian Malthe Borch Visborg 10-05 1888 11
Højlund Bejstrup Øster Han Hjørring Chr. Carl Borregaard Haverslev 29-10 1867 834
Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Anders Nielsen Borup Holbæk Mark 11-09 1861 33
Alling Kjærgård Øster Alling Sønderhald Randers Ane Elise Bossow Auning 19-09 1884 114
Fårtoftgård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Anders Chr. Bovbjerg Volstrup 18-10 1878 509
Dalen Jølby Morsø Nørre Thisted Else Bovbjerg Erslev 15-02 1873 504
Brandenborg Ajstrup Kjær Ålborg Lars N. Madsen Brandborg Ajstrup 01-04 1878 855
Egegård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Karl Kristian Frederik Brandt Lihme 29-09 1879 131
Gammel Præstegård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Mathias Chr. Brandt Lihme 04-02 1841 131
Dalsager Ugilt Vennebjerg Hjørring Pouline Brandt Ålborg 21-03 1838 686
Grangård St. Mortens Landsogn Galten Randers Kirstine Sophie Margrethe Brasch Birkelund 14-07 1865 169
Nørgård Nørhå Hundborg Thisted Chr. Christensen Bredahl Bedsted 04-06 1871 603
Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Ane Kristine Marie Brejner Sillerslev 18-07 1876 524
Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Ane Marie Brixen Ø 18-02 1882 319
Dragstrupgård Dragstrup Morsø Nørre Thisted Jens Peter Christensen Bro Dragstrup 27-02 1865 505
Tholstrupgård Almind Lysgård Viborg Jens Peter Broberg Sjørslev 20-09 1887 368
Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Laurits Petersen Broberg Sjørslev 11-07 1860 371
Brogård Lem Rødding Viborg Anton Pedersen Brogaard Lem 02-07 1885 482
Søndergård Heltborg Refs Thisted Ane Brunsgaard Snedsted 10-05 1869 544
Junget Nørre Viborg Christian Brunsgaard Junget 21-11 1896 429
Feggeklitgård Sejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Johanne Kathrine Marie Andersen Brusgaard Vesløs 08-07 1879 496
Rimsø Djurs Nørre Randers Karen Marie Bruun Gjerrild 14-11 1880 253
Bundgård Bælum Hellum Ålborg Marie Pedersen Bruun Skibsted 20-10 1863 985
Mørke Præstegård Mørke Øster Lisbjerg Randers Reinholdine Kristine Vilhelmine Bruun Bruunhåb ved Viborg 30-07 ???? 229
Tøndering Møllegård Tøndering Harre Viborg N.P. Hansen Brydeboel Nørre Lem 07-09 1857 460
Hundskjær Bedsted Hassing Thisted Anders Brændgaard Hundskjær 14-02 1876 571
Funder Hids Viborg Chr. Frederik Brøchner Funder 09-08 1885 382
Nørregård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring L.A.Chr. Brøndt Dronninglund 20-05 1851 744
Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Anders Pedersen Brøndum Bjerregrav 06-09 1884 335
Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg Ane Brøndum Kvorning 04-02 1889 328
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Jens C. Christensen Brøndum Ålum 07-05 1846 343
Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Knud Brøndum Bjerregrav 23-08 1883 335
Elkjærgård Laurbjerg Galten Randers Søren Sørensen Braad Laurbjerg 21-05 1879 157
Smersted Serritslev Børglum Hjørring Budolf P. Budolfsen Harritslev 13-03 1879 784
Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Christen Andersen Bugge Råby 23-11 1849 44
Selde Nørre Viborg Anders Bundgaard Junget 08-02 1875 427
Nørgård Bælum Hellum Ålborg Christen Bundgaard Bælum 06-05 1888 988
Bundgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Jens Bertelsen Bundgaard Vadum 09-08 1879 846
Solvang Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Jensine Juliane Sørensen Bundgaard Gunderup 24-12 1876 764
Nissum Søndergård Åsted Harre Viborg Kirsten Bundgaard Nautrup 23-07 1879 455
Blidgård Oddense Hindborg Viborg Margrethe Bundgaard Nautrup 02-02 1882 405
Bundgård Bælum Hellum Ålborg N.C. Bundgaard Bælum 21-01 1859 985
Selde Kjærgård Selde Nørre Viborg Niels Chr. Christensen Bundgaard Junget 23-04 1871 425
Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Peder Andersen Bundgaard Hammershøj 21-10 1876 330
Sigsgård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Maren Sørensen Bunken Saltum 23-08 1839 810
Dalsgård Dommerby Fjends Viborg Jens Nielsen Busk Søby 27-06 1856 297
Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Karen Busk Karlby 04-02 1850 240
Busk Vadum Kjær Ålborg Th. Simonsen Busk Vadum 21-10 1854 846
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Niels Vammen Buus Blendstrup 22-07 1881 977
Riisgård Farstrup Års og Slet Ålborg Peter Buus Farstrup 12-04 1868 939
Damagergård Glenstrup Nørhald Randers Karen Jensen Bygum Glenstrup 07-04 1881 73
Damagergård Glenstrup Nørhald Randers Maren Bygum Glenstrup 30-06 1873 73
Bystrupgård Vognsild Gislum Ålborg Ane Marie Nielsen Bystrup Vognsild 15-05 1868 958
Bakkely Haubro Års og Slet Ålborg Chr. Bystrup Vognsild 16-05 1877 941
Havhedegård Vissing Galten Randers Anton Karl Bægaard Granslev 13-04 1884 161
Vestergård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Inger Marie Bæk Hjortshøj 23-04 1865 760
Bastholm Bjergby Vennebjerg Hjørring Ulrik N. Bæk Hjørring 24-01 1885 676
Bækgård Gammelstrup Fjends Viborg Anders Kr. Bækgaard Gammelstrup 03-06 1879 302
Søndergård Lødderup Morsø Sønder Thisted Peder Andersen Bækhøj Lødderup 05-02 1844 513
Søndergård Romdrup Fleskum Ålborg Johan Jensen Bælum Øster Uttrup 31-03 1870 892
Møllemosegård Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Knud Andersen Bøcher Ålum 14-10 1863 341
Ærtbjerggård Fuglslev Djurs Sønder Randers J. Hansen Bødker Hyllested 17-01 1863 271
Nedergård Giver Hornum Ålborg Jens Kristiansen Bøgh Giver 16-03 1863 919
Giver Hornum Ålborg Lars Kristiansen Bøgh Giver 08-11 1858 919
Nysumgård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg N.C.P. Bøgh Ravnkilde 10-10 1879 956
Torngård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Maren Bøje Harre 05-12 1884 436
Tøndering Vestergård Tøndering Harre Viborg Ane Børsting Selde 19-05 1873 459
Gammel Børsting Thise Nørre Viborg Chr. Jensen Børsting Junget 10-11 1876 434
Damgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Jens Larsen Bøss Ørsted 03-12 1876 193
Karensminde Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Ane Dorthea Jensine Rasmine Bøstrup Klovborg 01-10 1869 116
Holmgården Brorstrup Gislum Ålborg N. Nielsen Baade Brorstrup 28-11 1864 953
Bybjerggård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Anders Christian Jensen Baarstrøm Øster Jølby 31-05 1878 422
Høegsly Hald Nørhald Randers Emma Kristine Margrethe Baasch Orebygård Lolland 31-05 1867 59
Vintersminde Ellidshøj Hornum Ålborg Anthon Carlsen Lemming 28-06 1856 907
Bosgård Kousted Nørhald Randers Christen Pedersen Carlsen Skalmstrup 25-06 1869 70
Svenstrupgård Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Elisabeth Carlsen Lille Viborghus 08-04 1861 248
Søndergård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Niels Christian Carlsen Øster Tørslev 24-09 1865 34
Møldalsgård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Ane Mine Alexandrine Carlsen-Fænø Bastrup 11-08 1855 267
Nørregård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Elise Carstens Ørsø 28-11 1890 744
Palminesminde Gassum Nørhald Randers Wilhelm Julius Edvardt Carstens Falkenberg Sdr. Jylland 19-01 1852 78
Otting Hindborg Viborg Elise Marie Carstensen Balling ??-?? 1879 407
Ryagergård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Jens Skjødt Carstensen Ørsted 09-01 1875 194
Hjermitslev Hvetbo Hjørring Chr. Chren Hjermitslev 11-07 1855 805
Store Strand Gjøttrup Vester Han Thisted Ane Kirstine Christensdatter Gjøttrup 09-06 1840 644
Store Nejsum Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring A.P. Christensen Stagsted 29-07 1872 718
Svanholm Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Alma Jensine Christensen Torslev 06-05 1885 784
Vindbylundgård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Anders Christensen Rebstrup Mølle 12-06 1876 29
Thingagergård Harridslev Støvring Randers Anders Christensen Jennum 16-08 1853 86
Nokkebjerg Hellum Dronninglund Hjørring Anders Christensen Jerslev 24-11 1855 737
Tulstoft Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Anders Christensen Sønder Skjoldborg 11-01 1865 605
Vestergård Skallerup Vennebjerg Hjørring Anders Chr. Christensen Skallerup 07-03 1875 696
Gravensgård Kollerup Vester Han Thisted Anders Clemmensen Christensen Bejstrup 08-04 1869 639
Tørhalt Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Andreas Christensen Stånum 16-01 1859 96
Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Ane Christensen Over Fussing 02-07 1884 337
Højvang Brorstrup Gislum Ålborg Ane Christensen Thisted 22-06 1879 953
Dragstrupgård Dragstrup Morsø Nørre Thisted Ane Christensen Vodstrup 12-04 1877 505
Damgård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Ane Christensen Ejerslev 23-11 1849 497
Rosenhauge Hørby Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Christensen Badskjær 15-01 1874 710
Nautrupgård Nautrup Harre Viborg Ane Christensen Durup 31-01 1862 464
Roslev Nørre Viborg Ane Christensen Floutrup 17-01 1869 442
Vestergård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Ane Kathrine Christensen Hvidbjerg 31-05 1879 558
Pedersminde Durup Gislum Ålborg Ane Kirstine Christensen Farsø 27-03 1880 953
Nørgård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Ane Kirstine Christensen Hvidbjerg 10-04 1885 533
Hørsted Østergård Hørsted Hassing Thisted Ane Kirstine Christensen Harring 17-01 1888 580
Midholm Vestervig Refs Thisted Ane Kirstine Christensen Vestervig 29-11 1878 549
Hjallerup Møllegård Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Marie Christensen Hjallerup 25-01 1864 747
Øster Tvilstedgård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Ane Marie Christensen Saltum 21-04 1866 811
Brusgård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Ane Marie Christensen Hillerslev 05-03 1857 609
Store Nejsum Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Marie Christensen Skæve 17-12 1874 718
Guldbjerggård Store Binderup Gislum Ålborg Ane Marie Christensen Vognsild 26-04 1878 944
Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Ane Marie Christensen Biersted 24-09 1881 892
Slakjærgård Tøndering Harre Viborg Ane Marie Christensen Nautrup 27-03 1859 461
Vrangbæk Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Marie Christensen Gærum 04-10 1867 720
Bjeldergård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Anna Christensen V. Brønderslev 01-04 1877 266
Vesterlund Voxlev Hornum Ålborg Anna Christensen Voxlev 14-01 1890 914
Nørre Ørnbøll Bjergby Vennebjerg Hjørring Anna Christine Christensen Mygdal 01-04 1890 678
Vivild Præstegård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Anna Kirstine Christensen Aulum 05-11 1876 121
Englund Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Anna Marie Johanne Kristine Bolette Christensen Velling 17-04 1866 54
Vester Rugtved Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Anton Christensen Lolland 12-12 1850 721
Guldbjerggård Store Binderup Gislum Ålborg Anton P. Christensen Vognsild 04-04 1870 944
Korsmedergård Tånum Sønderlyng Viborg Birthe Marie Christensen Helstrup 24-04 1844 348
Møgelhøjgård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Bodil Marie Christensen Binderup 02-10 1848 45
Vestergård Skelund Hindsted Ålborg Carl Christensen Sønder Bork 11-04 1881 961
Øster Burskov Ugilt Vennebjerg Hjørring Carl Christensen Brønderslev 24-10 1858 685
Nørregård Strand Dronninglund Hjørring Carl Martin Christensen Ulsted 13-02 1871 743
Sulsted Kjær Ålborg Caroline Christensen Vadum 19-08 1879 854
Bygum Østergård Østerbølle Rinds Viborg Cathrine Christensen Østerbølle 24-08 1881 306
Lyngsgård Lyngs Refs Thisted Chr. Christensen Hvidbjerg 05-02 1863 563
Holtegård Mygdal Vennebjerg Hjørring Chr. Christensen Mygdal 05-12 1858 680
Adbølgård Vestervig Refs Thisted Chr. Christensen Vestervig 28-11 1872 552
Stenshede Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Chr. Christensen Højen 27-06 1878 704
Gjandrupgård Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Chr. Christensen Randlev 28-07 1886 342
Hassing Præstegård Hassing Hassing Thisted Chr. A. Christensen Villerslev 21-12 1882 581
Østerå Serritslev Børglum Hjørring Chr. Anton Christensen Serritslev 24-10 1877 785
Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg Chr. Brixen Christensen Viskum 30-11 1870 330
Vester Ugilt Ugilt Vennebjerg Hjørring Chr. Edvard Christensen Særslev 28-03 1866 685
Rønten Tårs Børglum Hjørring Chr. J. Christensen Tårs 11-01 1885 759
Præstensgård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Chr. Jensen Christensen Ingstrup 25-01 1872 800
Toftgård Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Chr. Jensen Christensen Broust 26-08 1881 822
Ny Sejersbøl Vestervig Refs Thisted Chr. Nielsen Christensen Vestervig 11-06 1882 553
Vandtrang Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Chr. Peter Christensen Sennels 13-04 1862 612
Asågård Strand Dronninglund Hjørring Chr. Theodor Christensen Vor 11-06 1868 742
Engen Elling Horns Hjørring Chr.P. Christensen Råbjerg 08-09 1858 671
Nørgård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Christen Christensen Ejerslev 20-09 1859 497
Sudergård Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Christen Christensen Hjallerup 26-02 1874 747
Hvidtoft Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Christen Christensen Sønder Skjoldborg 03-06 1884 594
Vildsunds Færgegård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Christen Christensen Vodstrup 20-04 1862 508
Elmegård Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Christen Høegh Christensen Sødring 27-02 1876 97
Kjærsgård Harridslev Støvring Randers Christen Jørgensen Christensen Harridslev 15-01 1866 85
Damgård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Christen Mikkelsen Christensen Vejerslev 09-10 1882 532
Hundahlsbakke Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Christen Møller Christensen Sennels 12-05 1890 613
Hundahlsbakke Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Christen Peter Christensen Sennels 13-04 1862 613
Ellehavegård Sdr. Vinge Middelsom Viborg Christen Poulsen Christensen Grønbæk 16-07 1875 358
Søndergård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Christen Svanborg Christensen Tveds 02-12 1878 613
Kirkegård Hallund Dronninglund Hjørring Christian M. Christensen Hallund 11-06 1880 731
Tanhøj Durup Gislum Ålborg Christiane Christensen Farsø 01-10 1883 952
Toftgård Volling Hindborg Viborg Christiane Christensen Ramsing 31-03 1890 417
Holmgård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Christiane Marie Christensen Vrejlev 06-08 1886 762
Marensminde Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Christine Christensen Gunderup 09-10 1862 878
Koldnål Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Christine Christensen Vester Brønderslev 07-04 1870 789
Stensgård Rostrup Hindsted Ålborg Christine Christensen Rostrup 10-11 1872 958
Søholt Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Christine Christensen Hørmested 07-12 1873 715
Hoel Mølle Voxlev Hornum Ålborg Christine Christensen Voxlev 14-11 1882 914
Solbjerg Astrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Christine Dorthea Christensen Vrejlev 13-11 1877 684
Haverslev Øster Han Hjørring Christine Marie Christensen Haverslev 05-10 1866 825
Huult Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Christine Marie Christensen Lendum 27-02 1868 786
Søndergård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Christine Vilhelmine Christensen Aså Skole 13-12 1863 802
Vinkel Nygård Højslev Fjends Viborg Clemen Christensen Estvad 21-09 1876 299
Nørholm Hornum Ålborg Conrad Christensen Nørholm 26-11 1885 913
Isholm Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Dorthea Christensen Skjoldborg 27-11 1880 593
Søndergård Lyngs Refs Thisted Dorthea Marie Christensen Lyngs 19-10 1852 562
Vildsunds Færgegård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Else Christensen Floutrup 19-04 1865 508
Boddum Hovgård Boddum Refs Thisted Else Kirstine Christensen Hurup 14-08 1880 539
Bælum Hellum Ålborg Else Marie Christensen Skjørping 01-08 1862 986
Kjeldgård Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Else Marie Christensen Øster Assels 08-03 1870 526
Borvang Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Else Thomine Marie Christensen Hjallerup 28-02 1871 746
Stagstrup Hundborg Thisted Elvine Else Marie Christensen Nørhå 10-12 1877 601
Sønder Skjørtholt Åsted Horns Hjørring Emilie Frederikke Christensen Elling 20-06 1884 666
Vestergård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Erik Jensen Christensen Ingstrup 11-06 1873 801
Ny Brøddinggård Grønning Nørre Viborg Esper Christensen Grønning 28-04 1883 446
Gultentorp Nøvling Fleskum Ålborg Frederikke Margrethe Christensen Jerslev 03-05 1873 901
Amstrupgård Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Gertrud Christensen Damstrup 14-06 1871 391
Ilbro Mejeri Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Inger Christensen Mols 22-02 1866 690
Kirkholm Vejby Børglum Hjørring Inger Christensen Vejby 06-07 1844 754
Strandkjærgård Visborg Hindsted Ålborg Inger Margrethe Christensen København 27-07 1887 962
Melgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Inger Marie Christensen Røgelsgård 15-05 1863 614
Søndergård Østerild Hillerslev Thisted Inger Marie Christensen Østerild Kro 23-03 1877 621
Eget Horsens Kjær Ålborg J.B. Christensen Horsens 17-08 1859 851
Krastrup Søegård Lyngby Hellum Ålborg J.S. Christensen Skibsted 05-06 1865 975
Vandborggård Lihme Rødding Viborg Jenny Christensen Lihme 08-04 1890 484
Lykkegård Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Christensen Tånum 06-05 1857 337
Touland Hjermitslev Hvetbo Hjørring Jens Christensen Saltum 07-06 1847 795
Vestergård Højslev Fjends Viborg Jens Christensen Fly 19-04 1849 299
Nørgård Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Chr. Christensen Torslev 27-09 1845 714
Neergård Tveds Hillerslev Thisted Jens Chr. Christensen Lille Kjærgård 29-10 1863 626
Lunderhede Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Chr. Christensen Vor 02-01 1845 726
Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Jens Christian Christensen Asmild 20-09 1859 371
Kraggård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Jens Christian Christensen Øster Tørslev 16-12 1852 34
Brovbjerggård Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Hedegaard Christensen Bjerregrav 03-03 1876 339
Grensten Middelsom Viborg Jens J. Christensen Grensten 27-08 1842 367
Stokholm Sindal Vennebjerg Hjørring Jens Lassen Christensen Åstrup 28-06 1855 684
Gjølbjerg Gjøl Hvetbo Hjørring Jens M. Christensen Gjøl Kro 14-10 1854 816
Volk Mølle Essenbæk Sønderhald Randers Jens Mikkelsen Christensen Mygind 20-09 1866 108
Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Jens Nørgaard Christensen Skovsted 01-09 1847 616
Sønder Kortegård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Jens Otto Christensen Hillerslev 15-12 1868 618
Solholt Bolle Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Peter Christensen Bolle 06-01 1861 739
Tånum Sønderlyng Viborg Jensine Christensen Bjerregrav 08-03 1878 347
Tolstrupgård Uggerby Vennebjerg Hjørring Jensine Christensen Uggerby 09-10 1877 674
Spolumgård Vestervig Refs Thisted Jensine Christensen Vestervig 13-01 1875 551
Boelt Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Johanne Christensen Tolstrup 21-01 1863 782
Østergård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Johanne Christensen Borup 24-06 1888 760
Tousgård Vester Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Johanne Christensen Vester Assels 20-06 1871 528
Øster Laden Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Johanne Christensen Vester Hassing 24-09 1894 864
Rykind Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Johanne Christensen Vrensted 02-08 1858 750
Vester Ørvad Hørby Dronninglund Hjørring Johanne Marie Christensen Skæve 05-03 1859 708
Mummersgård Vesløs Vester Han Thisted Johanne Marie Christensen Brovst 08-02 1885 637
Ørumtved Ørum Dronninglund Hjørring Julius Christensen Dronninglund 12-04 1878 735
Vester Rom Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Jørgen Christensen Albæk 19-02 1868 723
Sønder Stensbæk Hørmested Horns Hjørring Kamma Christensen Hørmested 12-10 1879 658
Kirkegård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Karen Christensen Vejlby 12-01 1873 200
Langå Middelsom Viborg Karen Christensen Elstrup 22-04 1871 364
Grinsted Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Karen Christensen Vester Brønderslev 14-05 1882 781
Rigtrup Overgård Voldum Galten Randers Karen Christensen Rigtrup 28-04 1858 184
Thomasminde Åby Kjær Ålborg Karen Christensen Vester Hoven 23-10 1847 849
Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Karen Elvine Christensen Stagsted 15-03 1883 796
Hundskjær Bedsted Hassing Thisted Karen Marie Christensen Bedsted 11-08 1881 571
Thaliasminde Gjettrup Refs Thisted Karen Marie Christensen Hillerslev 03-12 1859 539
Tangagergård Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Karen Marie Christensen Farre 26-04 1879 389
Træholt Mygdal Vennebjerg Hjørring Karen Marie Christensen Mygdal 06-09 1856 681
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Karen Marie Christensen Ålum 23-04 1874 341
Lindagergård Vium Lysgård Viborg Karl Voigt Christensen Vium 10-12 1882 369
Grudgård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Kathrine Christensen Bjørndal 13-08 1837 557
Dalskjær Lynderup Rinds Viborg Kathrine Christensen Uldbjerg 17-03 1851 310
Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Kathrine Christensen Attrup 28-10 1881 266
Hadstedgård Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Kirsten Christensen Hammershøj 05-05 1880 332
Nørgård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Kirsten Christensen Søndbjerg 04-01 1871 557
Skjøttsminde Kjærby Gjerlev Randers Kirsten Marie Christensen Kjærby 15-10 1857 30
Nørgård Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Kirsten Marie Christensen Mosbjerg 02-07 1859 657
Plettesholt Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Kirsten Marie Christensen Understed 04-02 1848 721
Korsgård Grurup Hassing Thisted Kirstine Christensen Grurup 20-11 1874 575
Højgård Vejby Rødding Viborg Kirstine Christensen Jebjerg 27-03 1863 478
Bejstrup Øster Han Hjørring Knud Chr. Christensen Bejstrup 24-05 1885 832
Helstrup Middelsom Viborg Kr. Poul Christensen Helstrup 11-01 1881 366
Nedergård Rimsø Djurs Nørre Randers Kristiane Christensen Rimsø 21-12 1871 253
Grønvang Vestervig Refs Thisted Kristine Christensen Vestervig 03-09 1878 552
Fårdal Øster Alling Sønderhald Randers Kristine Boline Christensen Floes 21-07 1877 116
Egegård Harridslev Støvring Randers Kristine Karoline Christensen Fårup 13-10 1869 86
Bakager Rud Galten Randers Kristine Rasmine Christensen Rud 31-08 1882 174
Vester Langtved Ulsted Kjær Ålborg Lars Christensen Ulsted 14-05 1869 860
Koldnål Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Lars Christian Christensen Serritslev 03-09 1868 789
Kvindbjerggård Aggersborg Øster Han Hjørring Lars Jensen Christensen Vester Svenstrup 03-10 1867 826
Bejstrup Øster Han Hjørring Lars P. Christensen Bejstrup 28-03 1861 832
Vestergård Nors Hillerslev Thisted Lars Westergaard Christensen Nors 01-04 1851 624
Gammelgård Emb Børglum Hjørring Laura Christensen Thise 29-11 1860 773
Ellehavegård Sdr. Vinge Middelsom Viborg Laura Christensen Rønge 15-10 1878 358
Vester Rom Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Laura Elise Christensen 24-06 1882 723
Bendstrup Østergård Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Laurine Kristine Christensen Todbjerg 25-08 1855 215
Engvang Nautrup Harre Viborg Laust Christensen Nautrup 03-01 1864 465
Højgård Torum Nørre Viborg Laust Christensen Dølby 01-11 1865 433
Ravndalsgård Als Hindsted Ålborg Louise Christensen Bælum 24-01 1876 964
Højgård Torum Nørre Viborg Magdalene Christensen Grønning 24-04 1877 433
Petersborg Spentrup Nørhald Randers Magdalene Marie Christensen Tapdrup 26-02 1861 67
Marielyst Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Malene Christensen Emb 17-12 1868 783
Bjergby Præstegård Bjergby Vennebjerg Hjørring Maren Christensen Vrendsted 28-04 1856 675
Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Maren Christensen Bjerregrav 30-09 1870 338
Staubygård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Maren Christensen Breum 02-03 1880 439
Egegård Haurum Houlbjerg Viborg Maren Christensen Houlbjerg 18-03 1859 402
Kringegård Helstrup Middelsom Viborg Maren Christensen Helstrup 10-04 1877 366
Oddense Hindborg Viborg Maren Christensen Oddense 12-02 1864 406
Vestergård Roslev Nørre Viborg Maren Christensen Grinderslev 04-11 1886 443
Ravnsholt Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Maren Christensen Nibe 06-05 1876 716
Tøndering Møllegård Tøndering Harre Viborg Maren Christensen Tøndering 09-12 1861 460
Kristinesminde Ørum Galten Randers Maren Christensen Ørum 16-12 1861 164
Skovenggård Åby Kjær Ålborg Maren Christensen Grinsted 11-08 1883 849
Hvirvelkjærgård Als Hindsted Ålborg Maren Christine Christensen Als 26-08 1872 962
Hellevad Præstegård Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Maren Christine Christensen Hellevad 29-05 1886 732
Holtegård Mygdal Vennebjerg Hjørring Maren Christine Christensen Astrup 02-03 1865 680
Vester Kanstrupgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Maren Gravesen Christensen Jensbyminde 25-05 1866 617
Birkholt Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Maren Kathrine Christensen Ørum 22-01 1866 794
Giver Hornum Ålborg Maren Kirstine Christensen Giver 09-10 1864 919
Jelstrupgård Haubro Års og Slet Ålborg Maren Kirstine Christensen Jelstrup 04-01 1865 940
Vildholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Maren Kirstine Christensen Hillerslev 11-10 1866 615
Gammelkirk Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Maren Thomine Christensen Lille Skoven 07-03 1869 745
Thomasminde Biersted Kjær Ålborg Margrethe Christensen Biersted 23-03 1871 842
Skovly Hyllested Djurs Sønder Randers Margrethe Christensen Sjelle 14-03 1882 265
Bøjens Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Marie Christensen Hjallerup 09-07 1875 748
Bundgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Marie Christensen Vadum 28-01 1882 846
Vadgård Vilsted Års og Slet Ålborg Marie Christensen Melhøjgård 24-10 1863 924
Abildgård Øster Hornum Hornum Ålborg Marie Christensen Nørre Kongerslev 27-08 1877 915
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Marie Christensen Halstrup 13-09 1890 344
Havhedegård Vissing Galten Randers Marie Kathrine Christensen Kjærende 09-01 1893 161
Vestergård Salling Års og Slet Ålborg Marie Kirstine Christensen Brøndum 05-04 1871 933
Viumgård Hjerk Harre Viborg Markus Christensen Hjerk 18-11 1874 471
Thestrupgård Thestrup Rinds Viborg Martin Christensen Simested 21-06 1889 305
Dølby Højgård Dølby Hindborg Viborg Mette Christensen Trustrup 26-11 1862 410
Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Mette Christensen Lyngs 23-02 1856 558
Catharineborg Selde Nørre Viborg Mette Johanne Christensen Vium Tinggård 10-10 1879 426
Hovmarksgård Tøndering Harre Viborg Mette Kathrine Christensen Vium Tinggård 06-06 1867 460
Krogsgård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Mette Majgaard Christensen Kærby Mark 22-06 1885 536
Enghavegård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Mette Marie Christensen Skrødstrup 02-01 1859 45
Skovvang Galten Galten Randers Mette Marie Christensen Erslev 12-11 1868 153
Dybdahl Skyum Hassing Thisted Mette Marie Christensen Skyum 06-10 1854 569
Kjettrupgård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Minna Christensen Hundelev 10-03 1893 799
Selde Nørre Viborg Morten Christensen Ramsing 23-01 1882 428
Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg N.C. Christensen Farsø 23-10 1861 883
Nørgård Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Nicolaj Christensen Torslev 28-09 1881 818
Bundgård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Nicolaj M. Christensen Vrejlev 04-03 1863 763
Elsborg Lysgård Viborg Nicoline Christensen Elsborg 23-02 1857 372
Karstenskovgård Hellum Dronninglund Hjørring Nicoline Christensen Torslev 28-05 1881 737
Fuglsang Vester Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Nicoline Christensen Vang 29-10 1886 630
Øbygård Vissing Galten Randers Nicoline Christensen Tebbestrup 21-12 1873 158
Tjørnelund Homå Djurs Sønder Randers Niels Christensen Tolstrup 02-06 1858 277
Stenisgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg Niels Christensen Nørre Kongerslev 17-09 1871 967
Gammelbygård Ramsing Rødding Viborg Niels Christensen Ramsing 04-10 1851 481
Sangstrupgård Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Niels Christensen Homå 16-01 1853 246
Melgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Niels Bak Christensen Hillerslev 01-11 1848 614
Stubben Lendum Horns Hjørring Niels Chr. Christensen Lendum 27-02 1870 661
Thise Nørre Viborg Niels Chr. Christensen Nr. Thise 22-02 1866 435
Isholm Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Niels Martinus Christensen Skjoldborg 21-02 1879 593
Rudbjerggård Hadbjerg Galten Randers Niels Michael Christensen Mejlby Mark 28-01 1878 177
Dalsgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Niels Peter Christensen Astrup 15-01 1861 35
Lottrupgård Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Nielsine Christensen V. Velling 16-01 1861 331
Moesbek Nørgård Giver Hornum Ålborg Nielsine Christine Christensen Giver 17-11 1861 918
Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers Oline Christensen Tåstrup 13-03 1887 257
Vestergård Frue Landsogn Kjær Ålborg Oline Kirstine Christensen Løgsted 26-09 1891 869
Hemdrup Vestergård Salling Års og Slet Ålborg Otte Christensen Ulstrup 20-10 1890 934
Holmgården Ellidshøj Hornum Ålborg Peder Christensen Ajstrup 17-10 1875 907
Kringegård Helstrup Middelsom Viborg Peder Christensen Hvorslev 16-10 1868 365
Ellingsiggård Sjørring Hundborg Thisted Peder Christensen Sjørring 30-07 1852 596
Hølund Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Peder Christensen Ulsted 30-09 1882 868
Baunhøjgård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Peder Bugge Christensen Råby 13-06 1886 42
Søndergård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Peder Christen Christensen Saltum 13-07 1863 801
Røgildgård Resen Hindborg Viborg Peter Christensen Grønning 27-01 1841 424
Mølholm Sct. Hans Vennebjerg Hjørring Peter Chr. Christensen Rakkeby 02-02 1844 687
Winthersmøllegård Thisted Landsogn Hundborg Thisted Petrine Christensen Østerild 25-12 1883 587
Haslevgård Als Hindsted Ålborg Petræus Christensen Ellitshøj 23-07 1866 964
Skørbækgård Døstrup Gislum Ålborg Poul Christensen Hørby 29-04 1848 945
Vester Bundgård Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg S. Lerche Christensen Galten 08-03 1874 351
Højvang Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Severine Christensen Vester Velling 12-12 1872 362
Rosleffgård Torum Nørre Viborg Signe Christensen Fly 17-07 1880 432
Østergård Hjermind Middelsom Viborg Søren Christensen Hjermind 14-11 1868 355
Østergård Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Søren Christensen Åby 27-09 1851 863
Lunden Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Sørine Christine Christensen Vester Hassing 12-12 1886 862
Martinsminde Helstrup Middelsom Viborg Therkel Christensen Helstrup 17-08 1887 365
Halemosegård Skibsted Hellum Ålborg Thomas Christensen Skibsted 16-08 1867 972
Troldholt Voldum Galten Randers Thomas Chr. Christensen Voldum 24-09 1860 184
Simonsminde Fausing Sønderhald Randers Thomas Christian Christensen Fausing 10-02 1881 111
Vedstedgård Åby Hvetbo Hjørring Thomas P. Christensen Serritslev 06-01 1873 813
Årupgård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Valdemar Christensen Vrejlev 28-01 1878 765
Rønten Tårs Børglum Hjørring Agnes Vilhelmine Christiansen Harritslev 16-01 1883 759
Kridtbakkegård Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Ane Christiansen Dollerup 27-05 1863 980
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Ane Cecilie Christiansen Blendstrup 30-11 1864 980
Fausiggård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Ane Kirstine Marie Karoline Christiansen Kristrup 20-09 1878 123
Sommervang Bolle Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Marie Christiansen Vadum 08-04 1872 739
Byvang Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Ane Mette Christiansen Udbyneder 24-12 1854 47
Lille Brøndum Østergård Bælum Hellum Ålborg Ane Severine Christiansen Lille Brøndum 03-11 1882 984
Store Stensig Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Anna Christiansen Understed 11-05 1884 721
Svinefaldsgård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Carl M. Christiansen Fårup 11-02 1867 225
Asmushøj Estruplund Rougsø Randers Chr. Christiansen Estruplund 06-04 1878 187
Ilbrogård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Chr. L. Christiansen Ugilt 24-03 1877 690
Vester Karupgård Karup Dronninglund Hjørring Chr. P. Christiansen Hørby 09-02 1879 710
Kårhøjgård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Christen Jensen Christiansen Sønder Onsild 05-04 1858 13
Elsborg Lysgård Viborg Christian Christiansen Elsborg 25-02 1893 372
Guldbækskjær Åsted Horns Hjørring Christiane Amalie Christiansen Gærum 06-07 1876 667
Kolindgård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Else Marie Christiansen Fjellerup 15-01 1856 125
Elsborg Lysgård Viborg Frederik Christiansen Vejrum 18-03 1858 372
Kårhøjgård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Jens Laurits Christiansen Sønder Onsild 03-05 1894 13
Nørregård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Jensine Margrethe Christiansen Nørre Sundby 23-10 1855 744
Vamgård Hald Nørhald Randers Karen Marie Christiansen Røgen 02-01 1867 56
Ulstedlund Ulsted Kjær Ålborg Maren Christiansen Skovlund 24-10 1881 859
Tangsgård Bjergby Vennebjerg Hjørring Mariane Laurette Christiansen Bjergby 02-10 1859 677
Store Stensig Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Martinus Christiansen Gærum 14-06 1878 720
Kjettrup Søndergård Kjettrup Vester Han Thisted Nicolaj Christiansen Gjøttrup 12-09 1868 640
Søndergård Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Nicoline Mathilde Christiansen Lørslev 17-10 1878 654
Sølyst Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Nielsine Christiansen Fårup 12-12 1884 229
Mikkelgård Søby Sønderhald Randers Steen Holger Andreas Christiansen Hvilsager 14-11 1860 142
Træholt Mygdal Vennebjerg Hjørring Søren A. Christiansen Harritslev 02-03 1857 681
Skovly Hyllested Djurs Sønder Randers Søren Clausen Christiansen Hyllested 07-07 1877 265
Nørgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg Trine Christiansen Nyborg 31-10 1885 970
Frisenborg Resen Hindborg Viborg Andreas Christoffersen Grættrup 31-07 1855 424
Sindallund Sindal Vennebjerg Hjørring C.S. Christoffersen Tornby 15-10 1865 683
Vejerslevlund Vejerslev Morsø Sønder Thisted Claudine Marie Clausen Vejerslev 27-09 1865 519
Rugholm Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Claus Clausen Jordsby 11-06 1862 498
Kongshøjgård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg Karen Marie Clausen Skovstrup 12-12 1870 954
Nørretoftskovgård Jegindø Refs Thisted P.C. Clausen Jegindø 12-02 1864 547
Skovstrup Østergård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Peder Clausen Gunderup 21-09 1873 876
Duruplundgård Durup Harre Viborg Iver Jens Colding Toustrup 19-04 1847 462
Kalvgård Åsted Harre Viborg Jens Pedersen Colding Åsted 07-12 1850 453
Høgsgård Jordsby Morsø Nørre Thisted Svenning Andersen Colding Agersø 18-05 1883 500
Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg J.P. Corfitsen Budolfi 14-04 1853 871
Holmgård Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Maren Corfitzen Budolfi 04-04 1855 885
Balling Rødding Viborg Andreas Dahl Balling 02-05 1857 475
Baunhøjgård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Ane Dahl Råby 16-11 1889 42
Sønderholm Vammen Nørlyng Viborg Ane Christine Dahl Vammen 26-09 1858 315
Solhøjgård Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Caroline Dahl Sønder Tranders 09-07 1884 891
Næsbækgård Balling Rødding Viborg Chr. Sørensen Dahl Balling 18-04 1849 477
Kirkegård Jordsby Morsø Nørre Thisted Frederik Andersen Dahl Galtrup Højskole 06-03 1870 499
Ovenskovgård Lee Middelsom Viborg Mads Madsen Dahl Lee 05-09 1874 356
Skovgård Ramsing Rødding Viborg Peter Kr. Dahl Håsum 05-12 1871 479
Slotsgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg Søren Dahl Sønder Tranders 05-11 1875 965
Østrupgård Vognsild Gislum Ålborg Thora Dahl Lyby 27-09 1874 957
Østerild Hillerslev Thisted Christen Christensen Dahlgaard Dahlgård 27-11 1866 622
Kåstrup Hillerslev Thisted Karl Dahlgaard Kåstrup 02-05 1887 620
Tødsø Morsø Nørre Thisted Mette Kristine Dahlgaard Tødsø 18-04 1884 492
Bundgård Nørre Onsild Onsild Randers Karen Margrethe Dahlsen-Jensen Vester Hornum 12-07 1891 11
Bakkegård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Ane Marie Dalgaard Grinderslev 17-09 1880 438
Lundgård Hindborg Hindborg Viborg Christen Jensen Dalgaard Nautrup 10-12 1878 420
Lyby Nørre Viborg Esper Jensen Dalgaard Nautrup 09-05 1875 450
Kirstenslund Ødum Galten Randers Jens Jensen Dalgaard Ry 28-03 1885 180
Toftgård Volling Hindborg Viborg Jens Peder Dalgaard Rødding 25-04 1879 417
Luneholm Hjerk Harre Viborg Morten C. Jensen Dalgaard Nautrup 16-02 1873 470
Dalgård Nautrup Harre Viborg Niels Jensen Dalgaard Nautrup 31-08 1880 465
Rønde Kro Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers J.J. Dall Vejstrup 12-10 1872 220
Roslev Nørre Viborg Jens Dalsgaard Harre 10-04 1882 444
Damgård Rybjerg Nørre Viborg Jens Jensen Dalsgaard Rybjerg 19-11 1881 440
Langagergård Vognsild Gislum Ålborg Laura Dalsgaard Gjedsted 08-11 1871 956
Hanningfløjgård Thisted Gislum Ålborg Ane Marie Dalum Bonderup 12-03 1882 950
Thorsdal Durup Gislum Ålborg I. Dalum Brorstrup 31-10 1882 951
Stensbjerggård Thisted Gislum Ålborg Jens Dalum Bonderup 07-01 1880 951
Overgård Elsø Morsø Sønder Thisted Else Marie Andersen Dam Elsø 30-07 1855 511
Hovgården Villerslev Hassing Thisted Laussine Petersen Dam Lyngs 04-12 1860 585
Pederstrupgård Gammel Sogn Djurs Nørre Randers Mariane Andersen Dam Robstrup 08-06 1884 232
Hadstedgård Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Niels Marius Dam Hammershøj 29-07 1874 332
Hjermitslev Hvetbo Hjørring Peder Andersen Dam Vor 01-06 1853 805
Knebel Præstegård Knebel Mols Randers Søren Dam Strandkjær 02-03 1874 287
Vinde Vestergård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Bodil Thomsen Damgaard Hindborg 13-02 1885 423
Vejerslevlund Vejerslev Morsø Sønder Thisted Christen Jensen Damgaard Vester Hvidbjerg 05-05 1863 519
Damgård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Ole Sørensen Damgaard Ejerslev 03-12 1845 497
Damgård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Pouline Maren Kristine Jensen Damgaard Hvidbjerg 27-05 1872 532
Hem Hindborg Viborg Søren Thomsen Damgaard Hem 04-04 1877 413
Damsgårdsminde Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers N.P. Damsgaard Skjødstrup 29-09 1884 207
Dommergård Salling Års og Slet Ålborg N.H. Danielsen Aggersborg 24-07 1856 937
Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers R.M. Danielsen Rostved 24-05 1877 258
Ørbækgård Fly Fjends Viborg Jens Peder Jensen Daugbjerg Fly 06-06 1855 302
Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Maren Daugaard Bønnerup 08-05 1871 239
Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers H.M. Degn Søby 26-03 1866 257
Sjørupgård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Jens Dissing Tårs 01-05 1879 759
Kjærgård Broust Øster Han Hjørring Martin Nicolaj Dissing Mors 17-05 1891 830
Vestergård Vester Thorup Vester Han Thisted Lars Nielsen Djernes Vester Thorup 28-10 1820 633
Isagergård Årslev Sønderhald Randers Valdemar Adolf Emil Dose Staby 08-06 1865 99
Stenvad Østergård Vrå Børglum Hjørring Andreas Drivsholm Vrå 06-08 1860 770
Dankgård Støvring Støvring Randers Niels Christensen Due Støvring 15-11 1857 82
Luneholm Hjerk Harre Viborg Ingeborg Dueholm Smollerup 22-05 1887 470
Gorintegård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Karen Nikoline Dusgaard Resen 28-09 1889 126
Mosagergård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Karen Dybbro Sønder Tranders 19-12 1853 882
Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Kathrine Dybbro Fjellerad 22-04 1879 875
Skyum Hassing Thisted Dorthea Dybdahl Skyum 08-03 1872 569
Hovgård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Anders Kristensen Dybdal Ejerslev 11-11 1852 498
Enghavegård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg C. Nielsen Dyhr Gunderup 20-02 1856 877
Lundby Østergård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg N.P.A. Christensen Dyhr Gunderup 21-01 1874 874
Grøndal Oddense Hindborg Viborg Jens Chr. Ebbesen Rødding 19-02 1859 405
Øster Assels Præstegård Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Jens Ludvig Edslev Vistoftgård 31-10 1867 524
Friisenlund Ørsted Rougsø Randers Niels Qvist Ehrenreich Tøjstrup 23-03 1872 195
Kjæragergård Råby Gjerlev Randers Rasmus Andersen Elgaard Glæsborg 27-04 182 40
Elgård Galten Galten Randers Thomas Chr. Elgaard Galten 11-09 1877 153
Odby Refs Thisted Mette Marie Eliasen Hellerød 16-12 1879 567
Lille Julianeholm Vivild Sønderhald Randers Chr. Jensen Elkjær Elkjærslund 11-09 1877 123
Højgård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Niels Jensen Elkjær Elkjærslund 21-06 1864 126
Elkjærgård Åsted Harre Viborg Petrea Elkjær Åsted 20-12 1882 456
Knæverhede Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Bengtinus Olsen Elsig Hørby 07-01 1881 707
Egå Bækgård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Johanne Emanuelsen Tendrup 09-11 1887 200
Holmgård Bælum Hellum Ålborg S. Nielsen Emborg Gunderup 06-03 1857 987
Nakkebjerggård Galten Galten Randers Johanne Enevoldsen Balle 04-08 1881 146
Elmegård Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Mette Nielsine Enevoldsen Balle 30-08 1878 97
Mellemkjæret Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Marie Engelbrechtsen Vor 18-12 1865 728
Egegård Haurum Houlbjerg Viborg Mikkel Erhardt Haurum 13-08 1865 401
Fjellerad Nygård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Ane Kathrine Eriksen Gjøl 25-10 1872 882
Toftelund Ørsted Rougsø Randers Erik Eriksen Lille Sjørup 12-11 1876 195
Østergård Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Erik Eriksen Øster Brønderslev 27-08 1864 793
Hougårdsmølle Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg J. Eriksen Vester Hassing 27-05 1878 862
Søndergård Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Jens Chr. Eriksen Hallensted 21-03 1868 792
Bispegård Balling Rødding Viborg Jensine Eriksen Balling 05-05 1864 477
Østerild Hillerslev Thisted Jeppe Nørgaard Eriksen Thorstedholm 11-11 1845 621
Gydegård Lee Middelsom Viborg Karen Eriksen Lee 15-05 1870 356
Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg Kirsten Marie Eriksen Kvorning Mølle 30-08 1870 327
Sjørslevgård Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Mads Eriksen Levring 27-02 1876 370
Rykind Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Mads Eriksen Vester Hjermitslev 18-10 1861 750
Bisballegård Lysgård Lysgård Viborg Marie Eriksen Lysgård 25-09 1887 368
Bøgen Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Niels Eriksen Øster Brønderslev 21-04 1870 780
Bagterp Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Niels J. Eriksen Vrensted 26-05 1874 753
Hedegård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Peder Eriksen Kni 25-04 1847 192
Søndergård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Petrea Eriksen Saltum 10-10 1868 879
Mortensminde Udbyneder Gjerlev Randers Agnes Erikstrup Udbyneder 21-05 1882 52
Duevang Udbyneder Gjerlev Randers Mads Hjarsen Erikstrup Udbyneder 17-01 1885 50
Kalvgård Åsted Harre Viborg Christiane Eskildsen Åsted 09-03 1848 453
Nørgård Selde Nørre Viborg Petrea Eskildsen Selde 23-02 1863 427
Fogedgården Ørsted Rougsø Randers Bodil Sørensen Espensen Ørsted 25-04 1860 196
Nautrupgård Nautrup Harre Viborg Gudkjær Espersen Durup 24-02 1859 464
Anneksgården Rybjerg Nørre Viborg Karen Espersen Torum 01-02 1835 440
Roslev Nørre Viborg Kathrine Espersen Nannerup 30-07 1885 444
Bakkegård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Marinus Espersen Grinderslev 01-07 1876 438
Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Annette Esther Øster Sundby 24-05 1866 885
Kjeldsminde Ødum Galten Randers Niels Fiil Langskov 23-12 1860 182
Tvede Nørhald Randers Anders Andersen Fisker Tvede 30-08 1870 62
Enghavegård Galten Galten Randers Christen Fisker Hinge 21-10 1878 147
Lindegård Linde Nørhald Randers Ella Vincentsen Fisker Hinge 07-04 1892 64
Asmushøj Estruplund Rougsø Randers Nielsine Fisker Selling 04-08 1878 187
Nørgård Åby Hvetbo Hjørring Peter Fisker Haverslev 06-09 1866 814
Riisegård Hjerk Harre Viborg Jens Andreas Jensen Fjendbo Hjerk 02-03 1864 469
Blikhøjgård Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Jensen Flarup Vorning 14-09 1885 319
Dyrkjærsgård Egens Mols Randers Jens Nielsen Foged Egens 02-02 1870 279
Dengsøgård Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Kirsten Larsen Foged Kousted 02-12 1865 363
Overgård Egens Mols Randers Mads Nielsen Foged Egens 20-12 1863 279
Dalbyovergård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Niels Christensen Foged Vindblæs 06-07 1852 40
Sejersminde Fausing Sønderhald Randers Peder Nielsen Foged Hollandsbjerg 11-03 1857 112
Tvillinghøjgård Galten Galten Randers Mikael Jacobsen Fogh Beder 09-02 1890 151
Agerholm Præstegård Vester Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Hans Sigvard Jørgensen Hamlev Folding Nørbølling Skole 30-09 1874 629
Grønborg Thise Børglum Hjørring Ane Frandsen Vester Hjermitslev 25-01 1866 776
Hemdrup Vestergård Salling Års og Slet Ålborg Ane Kirstine Frandsen Farstrup 22-01 1882 934
Lihmegård Lihme Rødding Viborg Betty Frandsen Håsum 11-01 1886 483
Søndermarksgård Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Else Kirstine Frandsen Vester Hjermitslev 25-03 1868 752
Midtgård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Frands Jensen Frandsen Gjerlev 11-08 1870 26
Åstrupgård Støvring Støvring Randers Frands Jensen Frandsen Assentoft 14-04 1885 82
Amstrupgård Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Frandsen Hvorslev 05-02 1866 391
Ørum Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Pedersen Frandsen Ørum 05-10 1867 327
Fattiggården Mørke Øster Lisbjerg Randers Laurits Frandsen Brabrand 09-03 1872 231
Damgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Maren Pedersen Frandsen Ørsted 17-03 1877 193
Bendsgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Margrethe Frandsen Ørsted 11-01 1892 194
Nørgård Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Marie Frandsen Vester Hjermitslev 18-06 1873 798
Lindbjerg Søndergård Harridslev Støvring Randers Niels Frandsen Mejlby 28-03 1877 87
Nørøxe Østergård Broust Øster Han Hjørring Niels Jensen Frandsen Broust 22-04 1868 829
Dalagergård Virring Sønderhald Randers Niels Severin Andersen Frandsen Virring 29-05 1862 103
Tøjstrup Østergård Vejlby Sønderhald Randers Peder Pedersen Frandsen Ørsted Mark 11-08 1870 119
Tøjstruplund Vejlby Sønderhald Randers Peder Pedersen Frandsen Ørsted Mark 11-08 1870 119
Østergård Sct. Hans Vennebjerg Hjørring Ane Mathea Frederiksen Vindbjerg 21-03 1884 689
Vejbyvad Vejby Rødding Viborg Anna Marie Frederiksen Vejby 17-11 1889 479
Virksund Færgegård Uldbjerg Rinds Viborg Frederik Frederiksen Uldbjerg 22-01 1869 310
Englund Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Marie Frederiksen Nordalsgård 18-06 1857 268
Dybdahl Skyum Hassing Thisted Morten Frederiksen Skinnerup 19-07 1856 569
Nørgård Svendstrup Hornum Ålborg Niels Frederiksen Skæve 19-09 1875 909
Mosbjerg Kro Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Thomine Frederiksen Bindslev 29-07 1867 657
Gartnergården Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Gerhard Peter Fredskild Skjoldborg 20-02 1858 535
Galten Østergård Galten Galten Randers Peter Fregerslev Brabrand 20-09 1881 150
Frendrupgård Øster Hornum Hornum Ålborg Albert Frendrup Øster Hornum 19-09 1891 915
Enslev Djurs Nørre Randers A.P. Andersen Friis Sangstrup 23-12 1866 236
Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Ernst Andersen Friis Voldby 17-05 1872 247
Klithsgård Sønderbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Kirstine Friis Halstrup 27-03 1876 334
Vidderupgård St. Ajstrup Hornum Ålborg Marie Petrea Kirstine Friis Allelev 16-09 1882 912
Friisenlund Ørsted Rougsø Randers Sara Marie Friis Ørsted 26-06 1878 195
Skjød Houlbjerg Viborg Jens P. Frisch Skjød 20-03 1874 401
Holmegård Øster Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Anders Poulsen Frost Vorring 17-12 1841 628
Tandrup Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Mette Marie Frost Klitmøller 08-09 1852 629
Holmegård Øster Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Poul Poulsen Frost Øster Vandet 20-06 1874 628
Stenhøjgård Nors Hillerslev Thisted Riborgtine Frost Nors 03-01 1874 624
Lundergård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Lars Fruensgaard Jetsmark 27-10 1875 807
Rosleffgård Torum Nørre Viborg Mads P. Frühstück Heltborg 02-12 1879 432
Vandtrang Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Elisabeth Frøkjær Sennels 17-08 1866 612
Pallesgård Heltborg Refs Thisted Chr. Fuglsang Himmerland 29-01 1877 545
Ny Futtrup Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Hans Peter Jensen Futtrup Karby 27-06 1847 529
Ravnholt Høbjerg Lysgård Viborg Kathrine Futtrup Helligsøe 04-03 1855 373
Mærkagergård Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Christen Faarbæk Hadrup 13-08 1869 361
Nedergård Lem Rødding Viborg Dorthe Marie Faarkrog Balling 21-01 1891 482
Kjærgård Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Anders Chr. Jensen Gade Karby 18-01 1847 529
Koldgård Balling Rødding Viborg Berthel Gade Ramsing 25-09 1865 476
Lynggård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Dorthea Marie Jensine Jensen Gade Torp 18-10 1858 534
Ny Futtrup Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Gjertrud Kristine Jensen Gade Karby 27-03 1845 529
Tødsø Morsø Nørre Thisted Peder Kristian Hansen Gade Vodstrup 26-11 1875 492
Olesgård Odby Refs Thisted Niels Gadegaard Serup 23-10 1863 566
Hellevad Præstegård Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Gamborg København 21-07 1866 732
Gammelgård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Jens Gammelgaard Jetsmark 09-08 1867 809
Vejby Rødding Viborg Karl Sørensen Gaul Brøndum 09-01 1880 478
Vinde Vestergård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Peder Gaul Grove 14-05 1878 423
Vandborggård Lihme Rødding Viborg Esbern Andersen Gedelykke Lem 08-07 1885 484
Gedsig Åsted Horns Hjørring Søren Jensen Gedsig Åsted 10-04 1866 667
Mølgård Borup Støvring Randers Sara Geertsen Langkastrup 21-11 1884 92
Pilagergård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Birgitte Helene Gertsen Hadbjerg 15-02 1851 130
Annexgården Lerbjerg Galten Randers Peder Jespersen Ginnerup Lerbjerg 07-06 1854 156
Tvede Præstegård Tvede Nørhald Randers Haukur Gislason Island 14-07 1878 60
Gislumgård Gislum Gislum Ålborg Hans Gislum Vognsild 07-05 1876 948
Gjeddebæk Højslev Fjends Viborg Morten Nielsen Gjeddebæk Højslev 19-11 1846 297
Schousminde Ørsted Rougsø Randers Karen Pedersen Gjesing Ørsted 16-11 1863 191
Vestervang Ørsted Rougsø Randers Kristen Nielsen Gjesing Ørsted 01-05 1873 191
Harre Harre Viborg Jens Chr. Gjørup Harre 01-09 1874 468
Gjerrild Djurs Nørre Randers P.M. Gleerup Stokkebro 07-01 1847 232
Glerupsminde Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Christen Christensen Glerup Dalbyneder 27-02 1844 46
Søndergård Haverslev Øster Han Hjørring Ane Marie Godiksen Lørsted Mølle 30-04 1883 825
Øslev Østergård Kjettrup Vester Han Thisted Christen Tværgaard Godiksen Kjettrup 14-10 1878 642
Vabesgård Lild Vester Han Thisted Niels Nielsen Vabesgaard Godiksen Lild 28-02 1878 635
Lundegård Farstrup Års og Slet Ålborg Peder Godiksen Torslev 04-09 1857 939
Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Søren Godiksen Torslev 11-11 1859 820
Slynge Tværsted Horns Hjørring Johan Georg Graf Sct. Olai Hjørring 07-09 1861 651
Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Aage Juul Gram Sindal 24-12 1881 94
Bæksminde Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Laurits Gran Nørager 29-01 1881 336
Vivild Søndergård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Anders Nielsen Grand Vivild 22-07 1875 121
Kappelgård Vestervig Refs Thisted Jens Madsen Graugaard Hvidbjerg 21-05 1850 553
Højgården Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Lars Graugaard Hvidbjerg 30-05 1856 559
Ladefogedgården Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Niels Chr. Jensen Graven Vester Brønderslev 17-04 1875 778
Sønder Lundgård Fur Harre Viborg Gravers Graversen Fur 14-02 1871 453
Harridslev Østergård Harridslev Støvring Randers Nielsine Marie Kirstine Gravesen Stærkjær Mark 30-07 1882 84
Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg Ane Marie Gregersen Budolfi 19-01 1850 872
Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg Gregers Gregersen Budolfi 26-02 1845 871
Disagergård Glenstrup Nørhald Randers Gregers Christian Gregersen Vorning Mark 11-11 1856 74
Hønbjerg Skinnerup Hillerslev Thisted Inger Gregersen Klim 03-05 1889 632
Ferslevgård Ferslev Fleskum Ålborg J.P. Gregersen Jerslev 10-06 1851 903
Ebdrup Østergård Farsø Års og Slet Ålborg Peder Gregersen Farsø 01-05 1854 928
Boden Øland Øster Han Hjørring Peder Møller Gregersen Øland 02-05 1866 818
Ebdrupgård Farsø Års og Slet Ålborg Søren Gregersen Års 15-03 1879 927
Grevegård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Christen Nielsen Greve Dalbyover 13-05 1853 43
Kongsvad Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Laust Mogensen Greve Thestrup Skole 19-03 1876 17
Hammelev Præstegård Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Rasmine Greve Åstrup 06-05 1876 236
Højbogård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Bodil Kirstine Griis Holbæk 10-10 1864 188
Gammelgård Emb Børglum Hjørring Søren Peter Grindsted Thise 04-01 1857 773
Vestergård Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Mariane Elisabeth Grishauge Torslev 13-02 1881 818
Vivild Præstegård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Margarethe Amalie Groth Neder Testrup 29-05 1869 121
Kjærgård Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Johanne Grustrup Saltum 22-07 1878 752
Grønborg Thise Børglum Hjørring Lars Grønborg Thise 24-01 1866 776
Mølholm Dråby Mols Randers Rasmus Grønfeldt Dråby 19-02 1872 280
Hindborg Hindborg Viborg Christen Gudiksen Harre 31-07 1872 421
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Anders Guldbech Blendstrup 04-10 1873 980
Hindborg Hindborg Viborg Karen Gundersen Hindborg 12-05 1878 421
Gårdal Vester Thorup Vester Han Thisted Jens Christoffer Gaardahl Thorup 04-01 1854 633
Lindbjerg Søndergård Harridslev Støvring Randers Kirsten Andersen Gaardsmand Lindbjerggård 03-11 1884 87
Holbæk Præstegård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Edvard Johannes Hagensen Ørsted 13-09 1864 188
Krysdam Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring Harald Hald Torslev 15-12 1879 717
Anesminde Lihme Rødding Viborg Johan Sørensen Hald Lihme 20-05 1881 484
Tandrupgård Års Års og Slet Ålborg Dorthea Marie Haldrup Vilsted 14-02 1886 930
Gonnerupgård Essenbæk Sønderhald Randers Rasmus Halkier Essenbæk 25-07 1851 110
Ørgård Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Christen Hammer Skyum 02-10 1873 594
Hassing Hassing Thisted Karl J. Hammer Skyum 18-08 1884 582
Ørum Sønderlyng Viborg Anders Hansen Ørum 17-12 1858 326
Kirkegård Sinding Hids Viborg Anders Mortensen Hansen Sinding 13-12 1870 381
Sønder Lundgård Fur Harre Viborg Ane Hansen Fur 06-04 1874 453
Ankergård Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Ane Eleonora Hansen Thomasminde 17-07 1871 348
Svalgård Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Ane Johanne Hansen Stagstrup 21-05 1848 604
Store Rønholt Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Kirstine Hansen Volstrup 26-05 1881 706
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Ane Larsine Hansen Blendstrup 03-06 1857 977
Store Spånheden Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Marie Hansen Skæve 06-08 1848 719
Vestergård Vejby Rødding Viborg Anna Hansen Ramsing 13-11 1895 477
Krogen Enslev Gjerlev Randers Anton Hansen Hald 07-11 1867 31
Dyrby Østergård Gassum Nørhald Randers Anton Martin Hansen Gullev 23-08 1880 78
Førkildegård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg Chr. Hansen Ravnkilde 09-01 1851 955
Tangagergård Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Chr. Kjærsgaard Hansen Hvorslev 05-08 1875 389
Hjermind Præstegård Hjermind Middelsom Viborg Christen Hansen Hjermind 19-12 1892 354
Fårdalgård Viskum Sønderlyng Viborg Christen Hansen Ørum 03-03 1853 325
Mellem Hjulskov Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Christen Holst Hansen Hellevad 06-05 1877 788
Østergård Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Christine Hansen Hørby 27-02 1872 715
Maren Mølle Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Dorthea Hansen Slemminge 29-04 1871 25
Dalbyovergård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Else Marie Hansen Øster Tørslev 16-05 1856 40
Sørå Nygård Strand Dronninglund Hjørring Else Marie Hansen Sørå 06-08 1858 741
Lyngbylund Lyngby Djurs Sønder Randers Hans Hansen Tirstrup 11-01 1862 275
Stokholm Skjærum Horns Hjørring Hans Hansen Bjerre herred 21-11 1855 670
Tåberupgård Hørby Gislum Ålborg Hans Chr. Hansen Vorning 18-11 1883 944
Sterboensminde Dråby Mols Randers Hans Jokum Hansen Guldager ved Varde 22-03 1854 284
Grinsted Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Hans N. Hansen Vester Brønderslev 07-12 1873 781
Nybro Kro Kvols Fjends Viborg Hans Peter Hansen Viborg 05-06 1861 300
Højmark Haslund Galten Randers Harald Thorvald Hansen Hesselholm 21-04 1889 170
Ørredgård Fiskbæk Nørlyng Viborg Inger Marie Hansen Viborg 28-07 1859 317
Durup Harre Viborg Jens Hansen Thorum 07-07 1880 462
Mardahl Heltborg Refs Thisted Jens Hansen Kjæstrup 04-12 1827 547
Græsborggård Lødderup Morsø Sønder Thisted Jens Chr. Hansen Kringsholm 21-10 1849 514
Vestergård Tøstrup Djurs Nørre Randers Jens Peter Hansen Tøstrup 10-10 1857 250
Nørre Krogsdam Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Johanne Hansen Volstrup 10-07 1878 713
Lundagergård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Just Hansen Udbyneder 01-11 1852 48
Tjele Sønderlyng Viborg Karen Hansen Serup 16-02 1886 323
Veggergård Skivum Hornum Ålborg Karen Kirstine Hansen Års 10-05 1879 918
Selde Nørre Viborg Kirsten Hansen Rybjerg 27-01 1882 428
Jørgensminde Vognsild Gislum Ålborg Kirstine Hansen Vognsild 03-05 1880 957
Østergård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Laurits M. Hansen Sct. Olai 24-07 1858 691
Bløden Hals Kjær Ålborg M.C. Hansen Hørby 23-09 1875 856
Levring Vesterskov Levring Lysgård Viborg Madsine Hansen Vium 24-02 1849 374
Stenildvad Års Års og Slet Ålborg Magdalene Hansen Sønderjylland 15-10 1861 931
Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg Maren Hansen Fiskbæk 06-12 1870 330
Mosgård Åsted Harre Viborg Mariane Hansen Nissum 28-12 1868 454
Frydenlund Hoed Djurs Sønder Randers Marie Hansen Hoed 12-05 1869 273
Overbakgård Ørum Galten Randers Marie Kristine Hansen Store Tvillinggård 03-01 1881 162
Segaltgård Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Marie Sofie Hansen Tendrup 11-02 1861 208
Østergård Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Marinus Hansen Sæby 29-11 1869 715
Fårdalgård Viskum Sønderlyng Viborg Martin Hansen Viskum 03-09 1883 325
Virringgård Virring Sønderhald Randers Martine Hansen Floes 28-03 1887 104
Ny Plomgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Mette Cecilie Hansen Vadum 03-11 1845 843
Udbynedergård Udbyneder Gjerlev Randers Mette Kirstine Hansen Nørre Broby Mark 01-05 1859 51
Studstrup Vesterbølle Rinds Viborg Mette Kirstine Hansen Alstrup 11-03 1869 307
Helstrup Middelsom Viborg Mette Marthine Hansen Helstrup 16-06 1885 365
Holmgård Store Brøndum Hellum Ålborg Morten Hansen Store Brøndum 11-08 1862 981
Solvang Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Niels Hansen Rolfsted 22-04 1853 201
Galten Mølle Galten Galten Randers Niels Hansen Mastrup 19-04 1868 150
Baunehøjgård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Niels Møller Hansen Thorsager 01-02 1859 226
Østergård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Peter Hansen Dorf 02-07 1849 745
Bondgård Værum Galten Randers Niels Smed Hansen Værum 04-03 1858 167
Krarupgård Junget Nørre Viborg Peder Hansen Thise 09-07 1856 429
Søgård Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Peder Christian Hansen Lindum 08-03 1864 21
Tvede Præstegård Tvede Nørhald Randers Peter Nielsen Hansen 22-09 1857 60
Højkjærsvang Hyllested Djurs Sønder Randers R.P. Hansen Hyllested 05-08 1851 264
Østergård Fuglslev Djurs Sønder Randers Rasmus Hansen Tirstrup 14-02 1858 270
Store Ravnshøj Åsted Horns Hjørring Rasmus Hansen Flade 03-05 1852 668
Harridslev Støvring Randers Signe Hansen Skalmstrup 01-09 1888 86
Enggård Tødsø Morsø Nørre Thisted Sophie Hansen Kragholm Langeland 09-08 1881 492
Todbjerg Mosegård Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Hansen Todbjerg 09-08 1865 213
Store Fuglsang Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Thomine Hansen Jerslev 15-07 1880 714
Døjholt Nors Hillerslev Thisted Anders Chr. Harbo Nors 01-09 1883 625
Asfærg Nørhald Randers Carl Christensen Harboe Fårup 28-05 1881 68
Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Ville Mogensen Harkjær Kallerup 17-01 1856 604
Hellested Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring A. Hasselbalch Frederikshvile 12-12 1882 733
Kibsgård Solbjerg Morsø Nørre Thisted Maren Jensen Haugaard Snedsted 16-02 1883 507
Korupgård Soelberg Hellum Ålborg N.C.C. Hautved Solbjerg 07-09 1878 989
Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Maren Hebsgaard Kallerup 08-11 1878 556
Håsum Rødding Viborg Laust Hede Håsum 11-06 1877 481
Salling Års og Slet Ålborg Anders Hedegaard Hemdrup 17-05 1854 934
Ydby Refs Thisted Ane Johanne Hedegaard Refs Hedegård 18-08 1849 542
Tøndering Hedegård Tøndering Harre Viborg Jens Jensen Hedegaard Tøndering 21-08 1870 460
Ny Overgård Krejbjerg Rødding Viborg Jens Marinus Hedegaard Otting 08-01 1885 472
Skovbygård Hjermitslev Hvetbo Hjørring Johanne Marie Larsen Hedegaard Hjermitslev 13-05 1876 806
Tronkjærgård Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Niels Nielsen Hedegaard Balling 30-01 1875 361
Forkjærgård Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers S.R.M.P. Hedegaard Daugstrup 27-10 1866 222
Bastholm Bjergby Vennebjerg Hjørring Jutta Heidemann Hjørring 28-06 1881 676
Gjerrild Djurs Nørre Randers Margrethe Heidenheim Dystrup 28-08 1866 234
Østergård Tornby Vennebjerg Hjørring Christen Hejlesen Tornby 22-10 1873 694
Østergård Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Marie Hejlesen Jerslev 25-12 1859 863
Kjærsgårds Mølle Tornby Vennebjerg Hjørring N.H. Hejlesen Tornby 10-07 1867 693
Købmandsgården Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Zacharias Hejlesen 08-01 1865 792
Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Severine Hejlskov Karlby 28-12 1865 239
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Ane Margrethe Hejn Horsens 15-05 1879 977
Bromøllegård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Anna Helbo-Rasmussen Skjødstrup Mark 04-10 1891 619
Estrupgårde Søby Sønderhald Randers Jørgen Helles Holmegård 12-09 1850 142
Søndergård Søndbjerg Refs Thisted Gertrud Marie Helligsøe Flarup 19-03 1872 565
Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Kristen Henrichsen Gjerning 22-07 1883 385
Gunvadgård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Andreas Henriksen Skjering 11-11 1874 203
Holmgård Store Brøndum Hellum Ålborg Ane Cathrine Marie Henriksen Store Brøndum 16-11 1860 982
Hedegård Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Antine Henriksen Sulsted 02-05 1879 749
Udholm Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Hans Chr. Henriksen Brørup 19-12 1876 807
Korsensgård Stenum Børglum Hjørring Jacob Henriksen Stenum 02-01 1849 775
Rørgård Oddense Hindborg Viborg Jens Gertsen Henriksen Brøndum 14-05 1875 407
Hurup Refs Thisted Jens Madsen Henriksen Hurup 15-02 1879 555
Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Karen Henriksen Hammelev 07-06 1858 239
Grønning Nørre Viborg Marie Henriksen Brokholm 01-07 1875 447
Vestergård Stenum Børglum Hjørring Peter Henriksen Stenum 13-07 1855 774
Storvorde Fleskum Ålborg Poul Henriksen Romdrup 27-04 1865 894
Egegård Virring Sønderhald Randers Pouline Henriksen Virring 15-03 1859 106
Birkegård Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Rasmine Henriksen Hvorslev 17-10 1863 362
Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Jens A.A. Herman Nimtofte 25-04 1868 249
Skjørring Østergård Skjørring Sønderhald Randers Ane Helene Kirstine Hermansen Støvring 07-03 1868 137
Korsagergård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Christian Hermansen Sønder Onsild 25-01 1838 15
Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Peter Magnus Hermansen Kattesletgård Bornholm 27-08 1873 94
Helstrup Middelsom Viborg Kirstine Hesselberg Helstrup 13-10 1882 366
Helstrup Middelsom Viborg Niels Astrup Hesselberg Ø. Velling 23-04 1879 365
Tåstrup Nedergård Ødum Galten Randers Dagny Hessellund-Pedersen Ladelund Landbrugsskole 14-10 1882 181
Muuslangsgård Råby Gjerlev Randers Dorthea Kathrine Fredderikke Hjort Udbyneder 26-02 1882 40
Skrubbeltrang Bindslev Horns Hjørring Niels Martinus Hjorth Øster Brønderslev 09-05 1868 652
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kristiane Hjortshøj Vejlby 07-01 1868 215
Øster Hjulskov Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Jacob Larsen Hjulskov Jerslev 19-05 1881 786
Højbogård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Poul Antonius Elias Peter Hoffmann Hede Mølle 28-12 1867 188
Teglgården Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Jens Chr. Jensen Hollænder Broust 09-12 1881 883
Vestergård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Anders Chr. Holm Jegindø 15-08 1883 557
Albæk Mølle Albæk Støvring Randers Carl Holm Skelund 03-05 1872 89
Holmgård Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Chr. Christensen Holm Nørre Tranders 18-07 1849 885
Segalt Højgård Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Chr. Rasmussen Holm Grundfør 02-06 1880 210
Sønderhå Hassing Thisted Christoffer Holm Grurup 29-04 1860 578
Thinghøj Hørsted Hassing Thisted Christoffer Nielsen Holm Hørsted 30-12 1873 580
Nørre Storgård Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Daniel Holm Mosbjerg 09-06 1882 656
Lundby Mellemgård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg J. Nielsen Holm Ravnkilde 01-03 1867 875
Bronballegård Galten Galten Randers Jens Jensen Holm Galten 11-02 1866 148
Løgstedgård Løgsted Års og Slet Ålborg Marie Holm Skarpsalling 29-09 1873 924
Mejlby Østergård Mejlby Øster Lisbjerg Randers Rasmus Holme Mejlby 21-01 1866 216
Nørregård Ydby Refs Thisted Erik Nielsen Holmgaard Ydby 29-04 1873 541
Østergård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Annine Holst Thisted 27-08 1860 745
Dammen Helgenæs Mols Randers Else Marie Holst Ørby 04-11 1853 286
Sommerlyst Hjortshøj Øster Lisbjerg Randers Maren Pedersen Holst Thorsager 24-03 1865 200
Havrevang Vennebjerg Vennebjerg Hjørring Nicoline Holst Tårs 21-08 1882 698
Dammen Helgenæs Mols Randers Søren P. Holst Helgenæs 01-10 1852 286
Midtbygård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Hans Henrik Holsten Rosenholm 08-09 1856 47
Terndrupgård Lyngby Hellum Ålborg N. Pedersen Holt Visborg 22-07 1862 976
Holtet Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Chr. Holtet Volstrup 21-05 1861 706
Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Christine Horn Aidt 18-09 1889 388
Gimming Støvring Randers Maren Christensen Horn Mejlby 11-08 1885 88
Pilagergård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Rasmus Mogensen Hornbek Lihme 15-03 1853 130
Gåsevad Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Anders Andersen Horsager Tæbring 19-02 1872 524
Horsagergård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Christen Blaabjerg Horsager Hvidbjerg 29-06 1869 535
Gartnergården Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Maren Kirstine Horsager Hvidbjerg 20-05 1867 535
Horsholt Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Jens Severin Horsholt Mosbjerg 25-03 1880 655
Skovbakkegård Galten Galten Randers Dora Mathilde Horup Galten 02-05 1893 151
Damgård Hjortshøj Øster Lisbjerg Randers Marius Sørensen Horup Hesselballe 11-03 1867 199
Hjortshøj Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Sørensen Horup Hesselballe 13-04 1870 199
Tvede Nørhald Randers Marius Hou Øster Tørslev 28-03 1875 63
Ågård Hurup Refs Thisted Chr. P.J. Houe Refs 02-02 1873 555
Øster Skårup Vestervig Refs Thisted Niels Peter Houe Flarup 01-06 1875 550
Granholm Vivild Sønderhald Randers Niels Christensen Hougesen Gjesing 15-08 1871 124
Thyrashøj Søby Sønderhald Randers Ane Kirstine Hougaard Kokkedal 06-08 1852 143
Trællegård Mørke Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Kristine Nielsen Hougaard Bigum 16-11 1875 230
Vestergård Farsø Års og Slet Ålborg Caroline Marie Hougaard Vester Hassing 13-03 1884 926
Bystrupgård Vognsild Gislum Ålborg J.C. Thomsen Hougaard Morum 11-12 1859 958
Kirkegård Borup Støvring Randers Jens Bay Pedersen Hougaard Borup 18-06 1868 91
Nørbæk Hovgård Nørbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Jensen Christensen Hougaard Nørbæk 23-01 1883 322
Hvilsagergård Hvilsager Sønderhald Randers Niels Sørensen Hougaard Hvilsager 14-10 1861 133
Skader Ågård Skader Sønderhald Randers Nielsine Hougaard Karlby 17-06 1883 145
Jennum Nørhald Randers Peder Christensen Hougaard Jennum 19-02 1865 66
Kokkedal Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Peter Hougaard Vorup 01-02 1883 95
Hyllebjerg Kirkegård Hyllebjerg Års og Slet Ålborg Chr. Houmøller Mors 20-11 1879 923
Broust Kjærgård Broust Øster Han Hjørring Else Marie Jensen Houn Broust 07-07 1873 826
Uglehøjgård Bælum Hellum Ålborg C.P. Houtved Smidie 05-07 1868 984
Højberg Ydby Refs Thisted Jens Hove Skjoldborg 14-07 1872 543
Vildholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Niels Vestergaard Hove Gjersbøl Mølle 20-01 1862 615
Kjærgård Sæby Harre Viborg Jens Hunnerup Elsø 23-06 1866 463
Frogadeslund Hjorthede Middelsom Viborg Henriette Husted Simmelstrup 10-10 1876 357
Østergård Sønderbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Chr. Christensen Husum Fårup 08-05 1855 333
Langagergård Hvam Rinds Viborg Peder Husum Hvam 20-12 1880 308
Binderup Vestergård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Jens Nielsen Huulgaard Galten 28-05 1874 47
Langlund Galten Galten Randers Magnus Nielsen Huulgaard Galten 20-12 1871 149
Galten Galten Randers Metea Petrea Margrethe Nielsen Huulgaard Galten 23-06 1882 149
Højmark Haslund Galten Randers Louise Sophie Sørensen Hvass Værum 12-10 1890 170
Bækgård Hem Hindborg Viborg Kristen Jensen Hvid Hem 17-11 1860 416
Houstruplund Tårs Børglum Hjørring Laurits Hvidegaard Hjørring 15-03 1867 756
Grensten Middelsom Viborg Anders Jensen Hviid 18-10 1862 366
Korsmedergård Tånum Sønderlyng Viborg Chr. Pedersen Hviid Tånum 16-01 1841 348
Grensten Middelsom Viborg Jens Jensen Hviid Grensten 02-10 1874 366
Bakgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Peder Kristensen Hviid Tånum 13-01 1876 196
Frandsberg Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Dagmar Hvilsted Horsens 20-01 1865 23
Nebelgård Svostrup Hids Viborg Kirstine Jensen Hvirring Randers 25-06 1888 379
Hoel Mølle Voxlev Hornum Ålborg J. Jensen Hyldal Gundersted 14-04 1879 914
Purupgård Tødsø Morsø Nørre Thisted Else Marie Hyldig Sdr. Hyldiggård 17-04 1859 491
Mosegård Tæbring Morsø Sønder Thisted Martin Hyldig Tæbring 05-04 1863 516
Holbæk Præstegård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Anna Elisabeth Høeg Udbyhøj Færgegård 02-11 1877 188
Rødagergård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Christen Christensen Høeg Vor 08-10 1882 195
Høeggård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Jens Chr. Christensen Høeg Holbæk 24-04 1863 187
Kvorninggård Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg Just Pedersen Høegh Kvorning 02-01 1860 329
Louringgård Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg P.Chr. Pedersen Høegh Kvorning 17-06 1857 329
Eeg Østergård Tved Mols Randers Marie Høgh Stødau 07-03 1883 290
Høgsbo Krogsbæk Sønderhald Randers Søren Udsen Høgh Krogsbæk 15-01 1891 138
Kjeldgård Vester Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Ane Johanne Poulsen Højgaard Erslev 22-12 1881 527
Mosegård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Christen Pedersen Højgaard Højgård 01-05 1889 12
Kjærgård Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Maren Støvlbæk Jensen Højgaard Sindbjerg 24-06 1845 529
Dølby Højgård Dølby Hindborg Viborg Niels Nielsen Højgaard Rerup 31-10 1850 410
Hørninggård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Peder Sørensen Hørning Ørsted 02-10 1885 193
Toftelund Ørsted Rougsø Randers Rasmine Hørning Ørsted 12-11 1878 195
Overmølle Balling Rødding Viborg Anders Høstgaard Balling 24-10 1878 476
Gransbjerggård Otting Hindborg Viborg Maren Høstgaard Balling 09-10 1870 408
Bailumgård Hjerk Harre Viborg Petra Høy Ringkøbing 22-11 1885 469
Lille Nolder Gjerrild Djurs Nørre Randers Knud Høyer Lyngby 21-04 1866 234
Mellergård Åsted Horns Hjørring Alfred Høyrup Åsted 24-12 1877 665
Store Grønheden Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Haagen Haagensen Volstrup 13-09 1871 707
Klostergård Vejerslev Houlbjerg Viborg Johanne Haardgaard Vejerslev 18-03 1888 404
Klostergård Vejerslev Houlbjerg Viborg Peder Pedersen Haardgaard Vejerslev 21-05 1887 404
Alling Kjærgård Øster Alling Sønderhald Randers Rasmus Møller Jensen Haarup Øster Alling 29-06 1884 114
Kousted Præstegård Kousted Nørhald Randers William Melbye Haase København 12-06 1866 69
Fjordlund Tilsted Hundborg Thisted Ane Kortegaard Ibsen Hillerslev 16-06 1857 590
Stødau Præstegård Helgenæs Mols Randers Søren J. Ibsen Vrinders 06-09 1872 285
Albæk Præstegård Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Johannes Ingvardsen Vester Brønderslev 06-05 1869 723
Mikkelborg Gjesing Sønderhald Randers Anton Marius Isaksen Gjesing 02-06 1863 120
Filipsdal Torup Middelsom Viborg Ane Kirstine Iversen Ørum 28-03 1878 359
Grangård St. Mortens Landsogn Galten Randers Jens Iversen Ølst Mark 06-02 1869 169
Mergelbjerggård Viskum Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Iversen Ørum 20-08 1842 325
Ringsborg Vejerslev Morsø Sønder Thisted Niels Chr. Iversen Øster Assels 07-01 1863 520
Gjedsted Kro Gjedsted Rinds Viborg Anders Jacobsen Vindum 16-10 1844 307
Strandgård Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Anders Jacobsen Karlby 06-01 1840 242
Østrupgård Vognsild Gislum Ålborg Andreas Jacobsen Års 31-07 1865 957
Bechsminde Mørke Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Jacobsen Mørke 13-02 1854 230
Bakkegård Selde Nørre Viborg Ane Jacobsen Harre 12-11 1870 427
Højgård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Anna Mette Marie Jacobsen Paderup 08-02 1868 126
Guldbækskjær Åsted Horns Hjørring Chr. Jacobsen Tolne 25-09 1863 667
Somborggård Højslev Fjends Viborg Christen Jacobsen Guldager 19-07 1878 298
Brunsgård Harre Harre Viborg Dorthea Jacobsen Lindum 29-06 1868 467
Østerild Hillerslev Thisted Else Marie Jacobsen Arup 17-07 1865 622
Stensbjerggård Thisted Gislum Ålborg Frederikke Jacobsen Thisted 21-11 1879 951
Knudsgård Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Henry Jacobsen Øland 28-11 1886 749
Melgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg J.C. Jacobsen Sønder Kongerslev 06-04 1858 969
Mågård Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Jacob Jacobsen 18-11 1877 386
Engstrup Houlbjerg Houlbjerg Viborg Jacob J. Jacobsen Houlbjerg 25-09 1864 396
Ellern Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Jens Jacobsen Ingstrup 24-10 1848 863
Broust Øster Han Hjørring Jens Chr. Jacobsen Torslev 05-05 1864 828
Feggeklitgård Sejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Jeppe Jacobsen Vildholm 12-01 1872 496
Uldbjerg Rinds Viborg Kathrine Jacobsen Nr. Rind 28-08 1875 310
Annexgården Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Kathrine Jacobsen Vester Brønderslev 28-06 1870 777
Grønhøjgård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Kirsten Jacobsen Blendstrup 16-09 1860 880
Grøntoft Bedsted Hassing Thisted Kirstine Jacobsen Brogård 27-10 1884 572
Øster Hjulskov Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Lars Chr. Jacobsen Jerslev 24-06 1861 787
Vesgård Vester Thorup Vester Han Thisted Lars Chr. Jacobsen Sønder Dromshave 01-08 1879 634
Bundgård Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Mads J. Jacobsen Saltum 24-11 1856 795
Strandgård Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Marie Jacobsen Rimsø 12-07 1839 242
Øksenvadgård Dølby Hindborg Viborg Mathilde Jacobsen Dølby 31-08 1879 411
Højbjerggård Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Mette Ane Kathrine Jacobsen Øland Mark 01-07 1874 607
Møgelgård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Mette Kirstine Jacobsen Egå 29-10 1859 202
Næsbygård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Mette Marie Jacobsen 21-11 1862 879
Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Morten Chr. Jacobsen Tolstrup 30-09 1843 783
Fiskergård Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Niels Jacobsen Vester Alling 27-06 1857 118
Vust Vester Han Thisted Niels Peter Jacobsen Vust 20-04 1842 635
Krogsgård Læsten Sønderlyng Viborg Petrine Jacobsen Læsten 16-05 1883 333
Nørbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Sidsel Jacobsen Nørbæk 09-04 1883 322
Kjettrupgård Kjettrup Vester Han Thisted Sine Kristine Jacobine Jacobsen Vester Thorup 12-11 1867 640
Søndergård Frær Hellum Ålborg Søren Jacobsen Vendsyssel 08-12 1881 981
Klæstrup Teglgård Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Valdemar Jacobsen Jerslev 23-10 1871 788
Tånum Sønderlyng Viborg Ane Jensdatter Tånum 29-09 1841 347
Lille Gunneruplund Ødum Galten Randers Maren Jensdatter Vitten 09-04 1842 183
Tanhøj Durup Gislum Ålborg Anders Jensen Durup 13-11 1872 952
Øster Kanstrupgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Anders Knudsen Jensen Hillerslev 28-08 1855 617
Vejby Rødding Viborg Andrea Johanne Jensen Hindborg 07-08 1881 478
Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Andreas Jensen Gjerning 29-08 1845 388
Kajholm Rubjerg Vennebjerg Hjørring Andreas Jensen Jelstrup 04-02 1881 699
Sahl Præstegård Sahl Houlbjerg Viborg Andreas Jensen 30-12 1879 383
Rusted Vandmølle Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Ane Jensen Grinderslev 04-06 1871 439
Grønning Nørre Viborg Ane Jensen Lyby 29-09 1858 448
Østergård Hjermind Middelsom Viborg Ane Jensen Tind 02-04 1877 355
Gammel Præstegård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Ane Jensen Bale 19-05 1855 131
Nygård Svostrup Hids Viborg Ane Jensen Svostrup 04-11 1883 378
Holmgård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Ane Jensen Kolind 13-07 1875 122
Kjærsgård Årdestrup Hornum Ålborg Ane Jensen Lille Arden 22-11 1856 911
Bækgård Rybjerg Nørre Viborg Ane Cecilie Jensen Tøndering 04-02 1872 439
Oddense Hindborg Viborg Ane Christine Jensen Lille Thorum 03-04 1849 407
Vedsig Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Ane Dorthe Jensen Vester Alling 09-04 1843 117
Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Ane Jensine Jensen Ingstrup 04-05 1874 803
Mariegård Jelstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Ane Kathrine Jensen Jelstrup 08-03 1873 701
Søndergård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Ane Kathrine Jensen Lendum 25-11 1874 692
Høeggård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Ane Kathrine Sophie Jensen Estruplund 24-10 1863 187
Egen Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Ane Kirstine Jensen Øster Hassing 08-08 1867 867
Holmsøgård Haverslev Øster Han Hjørring Ane Marie Jensen Vuust 21-10 1885 824
Mosegård Hyllested Djurs Sønder Randers Ane Marie Jensen Hyllested 27-09 1872 264
Estrupgårde Søby Sønderhald Randers Ane Mette Jensen Søby 02-04 1854 142
Solgård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Nielsine Jensen Ugelbølle 11-08 1866 218
Holmstrupgård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Ane Nielsine Kirstine Jensen Vivild 12-07 1869 127
Hjortshøj Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Nielsine Marie Jensen Hjortshøj 02-04 1875 198
Øster Helligsøgård Helligsø Refs Thisted Ane Nikoline Jensen Helligsø 26-04 1874 537
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Ane Petrea Jensen Gjerding 24-07 1891 978
Østergård Jelstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Ane Petrea Jensen Vennebjerg 05-01 1871 702
Østergård Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Ane Thomine Jensen Thise 24-08 1873 784
Elmegård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Anine Jensen Dalbyneder 25-02 1886 41
Hjortshøj Øster Lisbjerg Randers Anine Jensen Skjering 16-08 1875 199
Stenvad Østergård Vrå Børglum Hjørring Anine Jensen Vrensted 29-09 1864 770
Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Anna Jensen Bjødstrup 12-11 1891 223
Nørager Kjærby Gjerlev Randers Anna Elisa Jensen Kjærby 03-05 1864 30
Stensbakgård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Anna Margrethe Jensen Balslev 16-08 1889 16
Lørslevlund Ugilt Vennebjerg Hjørring Anna Thea Jensen Ugilt 18-04 1882 685
Damgård Vester Thorup Vester Han Thisted Anne Marie Jensen Holme 12-05 1865 634
Thorsgård Hem Onsild Randers Anne Marie Kathrine Jensen Svendstrup 11-12 1875 23
Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Antine Jensen Snejstrup 04-05 1857 616
Vestergård Grensten Middelsom Viborg Anton Jensen Hvorslev 06-02 1860 367
Bøstruplund Houlbjerg Houlbjerg Viborg Anton Jensen Skjød 03-10 1875 397
Bælum Hellum Ålborg Asmus Jensen Bælum 09-10 1875 985
Nørre Skjørtholt Åsted Horns Hjørring Augusta Petrea Jensen Ubby Sjælland 16-04 1891 668
Vadgård Strandby Års og Slet Ålborg Bertel Jensen Vognsild 30-03 1854 920
Kjærsgårds Mølle Tornby Vennebjerg Hjørring Birgitte Jensen Skibsby 11-01 1868 693
Kvindbjerggård Aggersborg Øster Han Hjørring Birthe Marie Jensen Nørre Sundby 29-04 1877 826
Østergård Heltborg Refs Thisted Boje Chr. Jensen Heltborg 05-06 1871 546
Mosbjerg Kro Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring C.C.J. Jensen Mosbjerg 27-10 1866 657
Toftgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Carl Jensen Ørsted 15-04 1884 197
Kræmmergård Hellum Dronninglund Hjørring Caroline Jensen Øster Brønderslev 02-02 1869 736
Slynge Tværsted Horns Hjørring Caroline Jensen Tværsted 22-02 1865 651
Vestergård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Cathrine Jensen Biersted 15-01 1871 844
Gaarn Horsens Kjær Ålborg Cathrine St. Marie Jensen Horsens 19-02 1863 850
Horsagergård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Cecilie Møller Jensen Lødderup 15-01 1864 535
Nørgård Skibsted Hellum Ålborg Chr. Jensen Skibsted 20-09 1855 971
Ravnsholt Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Chr. Jensen Lolland 12-09 1861 716
Liegård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Chr. C. Jensen Hørmested 25-05 1877 763
Lyngbygård Lyngby Børglum Hjørring Chr. Svendsen Jensen Lyngby 09-02 1857 748
Marienborg Nørager Sønderhald Randers Chresten Jensen Auning 24-03 1864 128
Sørågård Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Christen Jensen Albæk 08-08 1855 725
Nørregård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Christen Jensen Dorf 03-11 1886 744
Hjallerup Møllegård Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Christen Jensen Dronninglund 18-01 1861 747
Stagstrup Hundborg Thisted Christen Jensen Hundborg 04-01 1854 600
Sundby Teglværk Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Christen Jensen Sundby i Thy 06-09 1865 509
Åkjærsgård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Christen Jensen Thorsager 09-10 1861 225
Ny Bakkegården Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Christen Immersen Jensen Ås 15-09 1886 595
Tyrrestrup Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Christian Jensen Volstrup 12-04 1864 711
Søndergård Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Christian Andreas Jensen Mosbjerg 30-04 1880 654
Durup Harre Viborg Christine Jensen Hjerk 14-03 1862 461
Møllehusgård Emb Børglum Hjørring Christine Jensen Vollerup 02-03 1856 773
Toftsgård Højslev Fjends Viborg Christine Jensen Højslev 05-08 1876 298
Thistedgård Tapdrup Sønderlyng Viborg Christine Jensen Lee 03-12 1888 346
Langtved Nørgård Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Christine Jensen Vrå 05-06 1866 704
Præstegård Biersted Kjær Ålborg Christine Margrethe Jensen Biersted 19-11 1864 841
Østergård Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Christine Marie Jensen Jerslev 24-03 1869 793
Søndergård Emb Børglum Hjørring Christoffer Jensen Emb 29-08 1862 774
Møgelhøj Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Dorthe Marie Jensen Udbyneder 06-11 1849 53
Østergård Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Dorthea Jensen Jerslev 06-03 1870 793
Kjelddalsgård Durup Gislum Ålborg Dorthea Kirstine Jensen Mejlby 01-12 1863 951
Thise Børglum Hjørring Dorthea Marie Jensen Thise 16-08 1871 775
Vester Riberholt Åsted Horns Hjørring Dorthea Marie Jensen Kandestederne 28-02 1877 666
Øster Tveden Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Dusine Jensen Tøsbæk Mølle 09-04 1878 788
Høbækgård Åby Kjær Ålborg Dusine Jensen Vedsted 28-06 1870 848
Sønderhedegård Visby Hassing Thisted Elisa Jensen Heltborg 16-11 1853 576
Mellem Hjulskov Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Elise Jensen Skæve 13-01 1875 788
Thise Nørre Viborg Ellen Marie Jensen Junget 11-01 1867 435
Hem Hindborg Viborg Else Jensen Hem 26-09 1857 414
Skårupgård Sjørring Hundborg Thisted Else Jensen Sperring 23-09 1853 597
Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Else Kathrine Jensen Tolstrup 22-02 1862 782
Østergård Alsted Morsø Nørre Thisted Else Marie Jensen Skarum 26-12 1848 501
Engvang Nautrup Harre Viborg Else Marie Jensen Nautrup 14-02 1865 465
Sønderhå Hassing Thisted Else Marie Jensen Hørsted 28-03 1863 578
Torslund Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Else Marie Jensen Torslev 27-02 1852 821
Store Endel Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Else Marie Jensen Dronninglund 06-01 1871 729
Haugård Åsted Harre Viborg Else Marie Jensen Åsted 27-09 1874 457
Thyrashøj Søby Sønderhald Randers Emil Hougaard Jensen Søby 07-10 1893 143
Brunsgård Harre Harre Viborg Erhardt Jensen Selde 11-02 1863 467
Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Erik Jensen Karlby 10-03 1843 242
Pedersminde Durup Gislum Ålborg Frederik Jensen Nørager 05-12 1874 953
Milbakken Lendum Horns Hjørring Frederikke Jensen Thorslev 19-11 1884 662
Vester Ugilt Ugilt Vennebjerg Hjørring Gerda Kathrine Jensen Særslev 22-03 1866 685
Drastrupgård Frejlev Hornum Ålborg Gertrud Marie Jensen Frejlev 13-02 1852 911
Nørgård Bindslev Horns Hjørring Godthard Jensen Bindslev 05-05 1877 652
Heltborg Refs Thisted Hans Jensen Heltborg 16-03 1848 546
Ny Mølle Nørager Sønderhald Randers Hans Isak Jensen Nørager 12-11 1883 128
Kolind Djurs Sønder Randers Hans J.S. Jensen Kolind 07-11 1880 256
Marienhøj Vive Hindsted Ålborg Hansine Jensen Rostrup 14-02 1862 961
Kjettrup Præstegård Kjettrup Vester Han Thisted Hansine Kathrine Jensen Mandstrup 18-01 1874 639
Sønderlund Ulsted Kjær Ålborg Helga Marie Jensen Voer 02-05 1892 859
Andrupgård Roelsø Mols Randers Ida Kathrine Jensen Malling 10-11 1879 287
Nørre Hedegård Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Ingeborg Johanne Jensen Sejlflod 19-02 1869 891
Harken Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Ingeborg Kirstine Jensen Jerslev 17-06 1865 763
Søndergård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Inger Jensen Tørring 12-05 1869 34
Knudbakgård Odby Refs Thisted Inger Marie Jensen Bøvling 12-10 1881 566
Østergård Vrå Børglum Hjørring Inger Marie Jensen Stenvad 01-06 1864 767
Molbogård Dråby Mols Randers Inger Nilie Jensen Dråby 01-01 1874 282
Vestergård Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Iver Peter Jensen Albæk 06-02 1869 724
Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg J.C. Jensen Gunderup 01-01 1889 876
Risgård Veggerby Hornum Ålborg J.C.M. Jensen Vendsyssel 20-09 1880 916
Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg J.P. Jensen Gunderup 22-10 1866 886
Ny Bakkegården Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Jenny Andrea Jensen Stagstrup 19-01 1887 595
Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Jensen Gjerning 17-03 1870 389
Stenvadgård Glæsborg Djurs Nørre Randers Jens Jensen Tøstrup 27-11 1871 231
Østergård Gullev Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Jensen Borritsø 29-03 1861 384
Foldstedgård Horsens Kjær Ålborg Jens Jensen Grindsted 26-01 1875 849
Langå Middelsom Viborg Jens Jensen Langå 07-08 1869 364
Lihmegård Lihme Rødding Viborg Jens Jensen Lihme 11-05 1872 483
Kjærgård Selde Nørre Viborg Jens Jensen Batum 14-01 1866 425
Øster Hegnet Thise Nørre Viborg Jens Jensen Thise 01-01 1872 436
Bjergård Tødsø Morsø Nørre Thisted Jens Jensen Tødsø 11-09 1874 491
Karensminde Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Jens Jensen Vester Alling 15-11 1858 116
Øster Laden Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Jens Jensen Vester Hassing 19-06 1886 864
Vester Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Jens Jensen Vester Vandet 19-02 1874 630
Skjølstrup Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Jensen Kilstrup 10-08 1864 703
Øster Skovsgård Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Jensen Dronninglund 22-10 1872 705
Kajholm Vrå Børglum Hjørring Jens Jensen Vrå 27-12 1870 768
Vestergård Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Jens Alfred Jensen Mosbjerg 17-02 1874 655
Skjærvad Møllegård Ginnerup Djurs Nørre Randers Jens Ancher Jensen Trustrup 03-05 1871 254
Tåstrup Nedergård Ødum Galten Randers Jens Anton Jensen Boulstrup Strandgård 31-05 1880 181
Kjeldsmindegård Halling Galten Randers Jens Chr. Jensen Hornslet 02-02 1870 176
Nørgård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Jens Chr. Jensen Sindbjerg 01-01 1881 533
Norisgård Selde Nørre Viborg Jens Chr. Jensen Roslev 19-04 1876 427
Søndergård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Jens Chr. Jensen Hillerslev 27-12 1891 609
Vestervig Refs Thisted Jens Chr. Jensen Nykøbing M. 01-10 1882 554
Nørre Skjørtholt Åsted Horns Hjørring Jens Chr. Jensen Skjærum 25-09 1886 668
Overgård Tømmerby Vester Han Thisted Jens Chr. Nielsen Jensen Vust 28-12 1870 635
Emiliehøj Årslev Sønderhald Randers Jens Daniel Jensen Årslev 29-06 1871 98
Hundstrup Hillerslev Thisted Jens Henrik Jensen Flarup 03-09 1873 620
Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Jens Larsen Jensen Saltum 11-06 1869 802
Rodesminde Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Laursen Jensen Hvorslev 18-06 1874 389
Stensbakgård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Jens Marius Jensen Sønder Onsild 03-08 1884 16
Øster Kanstrupgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Jens Mikkelsen Jensen Hillerslev 30-04 1885 617
Højgård Flade Morsø Nørre Thisted Jens Nielsen Jensen Flade 09-10 1861 503
Bæksvadgård Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Jens Nielsen Jensen Drammelstrup 18-03 1871 117
Bostrupgård Lyby Nørre Viborg Jens P. Jensen Skuldelev 11-05 1878 452
Evagård Ulstrup Års og Slet Ålborg Jens P. Jensen Ulstrup 20-10 1879 929
Vistofte Mols Randers Jens Pedersen Jensen Vistofte 04-11 1885 292
Østergård Hassing Hassing Thisted Jens Peter Jensen Hassing 09-12 1867 582
Højvang Koed Sønderhald Randers Jens Peter Jensen Korup 07-02 1870 130
Skader Ågård Skader Sønderhald Randers Jens Peter Jensen Skader 26-06 1879 145
Carlshåb Skelund Hindsted Ålborg Jens Peter Jensen Skelund 14-04 1869 962
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Jens Peter Jensen Todbjerg 04-02 1870 215
Skotterupgård Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Peter Jensen Vorning 12-05 1867 320
Stånumgård Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Jens Peter Mortensen Jensen Aptrup 20-05 1863 96
Bækgård Granslev Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Smed Jensen Vithen 26-05 1871 398
Refsgård Hørby Gislum Ålborg Jens Smed Jensen Hørby 15-05 1846 942
Vejgården Stagstrup Hundborg Thisted Jens Sørensen Jensen Stagstrup 02-08 1872 600
Haugård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Jensine Jensen Grinderslev 02-05 1865 439
Skovsgård Hals Kjær Ålborg Jensine Jensen Albæk 18-10 1871 858
Sivertsgård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Jensine Jensen Ingstrup 23-07 1852 803
Sindallund Sindal Vennebjerg Hjørring Jensine Jensen Ålborg 08-03 1865 683
Bjerggård Værum Galten Randers Jensine Jensen Værum 14-08 1862 168
Ødum Galten Randers Jensine Jensen Tobæk Mølle 20-10 1871 180
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Jensine Jensen Langå 23-08 1889 343
Enghavegård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Jensine Christine Margrethe Jensen Tordrup 26-09 1869 877
Bækgård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Jensine Kathrine Jensen Thorsager 19-11 1874 225
Hoelbækgård Vissing Galten Randers Jensine Kathrine Dagmar Jensen Over Thestrup 18-11 1875 160
Ydby Refs Thisted Jensine Kirstine Jensen Kåstrup 02-11 1865 544
Houstruplund Tårs Børglum Hjørring Jensine Magdalene Jensen Tårs 12-08 1868 757
Kjeldsminde Ødum Galten Randers Jensine Margrethe Jensen Ødum 28-11 1859 183
Østergård Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Johan Jensen Saltum 07-06 1873 784
Søndergård Sejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Johanne Jensen Nørgård 28-06 1885 495
Selde Kjærgård Selde Nørre Viborg Johanne Jensen Selde 11-09 1874 425
Engmarksgård Sinding Hids Viborg Johanne Jensen Them 30-11 1869 381
Vævergård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Johanne Jensen 10-08 1879 845
Hougårdsmølle Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Johanne Jensen Vester Hassing 28-03 1880 862
Lyngbygård Lyngby Børglum Hjørring Johanne Marie Jensen Fureby 01-06 1857 748
Nørgård Svendstrup Hornum Ålborg Johanne Marie Jensen Borum 13-10 1866 909
Øster Dammen Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Johanne Marie Jensen Sct. Hans 10-11 1878 762
Haven Mygdal Vennebjerg Hjørring Josefine Marie Jensen Ugilt 18-03 1877 681
Kjærsvang Hvilsager Sønderhald Randers Julie Nicoline Jensen Skafføgård 24-08 1873 135
Staubygård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Just Jensen Dølby 14-07 1868 439
Høngård Sct. Hans Vennebjerg Hjørring Jørgen Jensen Sønderup 15-05 1870 688
Rosengård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Jørgen Jensen Estvad 12-03 1876 423
Hedevigslyst Koed Sønderhald Randers Jørgen Morten Jensen Homå 03-10 1860 130
Engkildegård Nøvling Fleskum Ålborg Jørgen Peter Jensen Jetsmark 19-02 1859 899
Ny Kjærsgård Ajstrup Kjær Ålborg Jørgine Jensen Hvorup 19-04 1877 856
Vrangdrup Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Jørgine Jensen Dronninglund 02-04 1853 781
Stensbjerg Elsborg Lysgård Viborg Karen Jensen Ravnstrup 14-03 1879 372
Strandhøjgård Lyby Nørre Viborg Karen Jensen Nannerup 29-02 1848 451
Tveden Sulsted Kjær Ålborg Karen Jensen Sulsted 13-06 1882 853
Korsholm Thise Nørre Viborg Karen Jensen Torum 16-09 1858 435
Roesdal Vejby Rødding Viborg Karen Jensen Otting 13-04 1859 478
Boballegård Vejerslev Houlbjerg Viborg Karen Jensen Vejerslev 12-03 1884 404
Skjølstrup Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Karen Jensen Hørby 13-03 1873 703
Mølholm Dråby Mols Randers Karen Kirstine Jensen Strandtved 05-02 1877 280
Brastrupgård Borup Støvring Randers Karen Marie Jensen Borup 14-06 1866 90
Grydsbjerggård Nørre Onsild Onsild Randers Karen Marie Abelone Petrea Jensen Hobro 08-09 1870 10
Lille Gunneruplund Ødum Galten Randers Karl Anton Jensen Ødum 01-10 1879 183
Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Karoline Jensen Korup 01-01 1885 223
Stærhusgård Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Karoline Johanne Jensen Randers 14-01 1865 52
Helgenæs Mols Randers Karoline Kathrine Theodosia Jensen Borup 04-09 1869 286
Kirkeledgård Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kathrine Jensen Vium 10-03 1864 221
Junget Nørre Viborg Kathrine Jensen Thise 08-02 1867 429
Østerild Hillerslev Thisted Kathrine Jensen Lønerup 01-04 1866 622
Sønder Fladskjær Bedsted Hassing Thisted Kathrine Marie Jensen Elsted 06-03 1889 573
Tørhalt Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Kirsten Jensen Vesterlund 21-04 1862 96
Grevegård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Kirsten Marie Jensen Klattrup 29-04 1856 43
Enggård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Kirsten Tøfting Jensen Sundby 21-12 1840 509
Frejlev Hornum Ålborg Kirstine Jensen Fjellerad 27-09 1875 911
Haslund Galten Randers Kirstine Jensen Tånum Mølle 01-07 1888 171
Viumgård Hjerk Harre Viborg Kirstine Jensen Junget 05-11 1875 471
Engholm Skyum Hassing Thisted Kirstine Jensen Skjoldborg 15-02 1859 569
Baunehøjgård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kirstine Jensen Balle 10-03 1852 227
Damgård Torup Middelsom Viborg Kirstine Jensen Søften 20-11 1870 360
Svalgård Villerslev Hassing Thisted Kirstine Jensen Ullerup 05-04 1881 584
Grønhøjgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Kjeld Jensen Øster Tørslev 30-07 1854 37
Ørum Galten Randers Kjeldsine Mettine Jensen Lille Lundgård 27-06 1878 162
Store Brokholm Junget Nørre Viborg Kristen Jensen Rødding 05-05 1838 431
Margrethelund Dråby Mols Randers Kristina Jensen Holme 24-07 1873 282
Fattiggården Mørke Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kristine Andrea Jensen Sjelle 04-01 1872 231
Ashøjgård Arup Vester Han Thisted Lars Jensen Arup 07-10 1841 638
Damsgård Børglum Børglum Hjørring Lars Jensen Børglum 20-12 1885 753
Fladholt Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Lars Jensen Understed 21-02 1872 719
Store Spånheden Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring Lars Chr. Jensen Dronninglund 15-09 1842 719
Vedsig Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Lars Peter Jensen Lemmer 12-08 1848 117
Togårde Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Lars Peter Jensen Horsens 23-11 1875 725
Gammelkirk Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Laurits Jensen Vor 27-07 1870 745
Thyrashøj Søby Sønderhald Randers Laurs Jensen Søby 18-03 1848 143
Bertelshøj Kragelund Hids Viborg Line Jensen Mausing 04-03 1860 382
Kirkholm Vejby Børglum Hjørring Mads Jensen Vejby 18-12 1843 754
Nygård Als Hindsted Ålborg Marcus Jensen Oue 17-12 1854 963
Annexgården Lerbjerg Galten Randers Maren Jensen Haldum 15-08 1872 156
Engedal Låstrup Rinds Viborg Maren Jensen Låstrup 13-09 1873 311
Nørregård Nøvling Fleskum Ålborg Maren Jensen Vendsyssel 18-11 1862 900
Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Maren Jensen Saltum 17-12 1866 796
Salling Års og Slet Ålborg Maren Kathrine Jensen Sundby 20-08 1852 937
Frederiksminde Broust Øster Han Hjørring Maren Kirstine Jensen Torslev 02-11 1871 827
Frendrupgård Øster Hornum Hornum Ålborg Maren Kirstine Jensen Sønderholm ??-?? 1882 915
Hadbjerg Galten Randers Maren Marie Jensen Haldum 28-07 1874 177
Bælum Hellum Ålborg Mariane Jensen Skibsted 09-05 1876 985
Bakkely Haubro Års og Slet Ålborg Mariane Jensen Haubro 22-05 1877 941
Skjødsholm Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Mariane Jensen Tranum 05-03 1882 812
Vestergård Ajstrup Kjær Ålborg Marie Jensen Vadum 28-01 1863 855
Broust Øster Han Hjørring Marie Jensen Jetsmark 04-03 1874 828
Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Marie Jensen Nøvling 20-04 1854 891
Boden Øland Øster Han Hjørring Marie Jensen Østerby 24-12 1866 818
Øster Toftegård Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Marie Jensen 19-06 1866 867
Gårdal Vester Thorup Vester Han Thisted Marie Bertine Jensen Fjerritslev Hede 14-11 1866 633
Karlby Djurs Nørre Randers Marie Kirstine Jensen Koed 26-03 1860 242
Egå Bækgård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Marius Mikael Jensen Lystrup 23-08 1878 200
Mosegård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Martha Jensen Sønderhald 28-12 1888 12
Korupgård Soelberg Hellum Ålborg Marthine Hansine Jensen Korup 07-09 1879 989
Stokholm Sindal Vennebjerg Hjørring Marthine Marie Jensen Sønder Haderslev 13-02 1864 684
Lille Nibstrup Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Martin Jensen Vester Brønderslev 24-12 1852 782
Vissinggård Vissing Galten Randers Martin Jensen Lyngå 05-09 1884 158
Solvang Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Martin Jensen Rubjerg 08-03 1879 764
Elbækgård Galten Galten Randers Martinus Ingvard Jensen Langskov 25-01 1872 154
Sædougård Mellerup Støvring Randers Mathilde Karoline Jensen Amdrup Skovhus 13-01 1879 84
Mejtangsgård Hyllested Djurs Sønder Randers Mathilde Severine Jensen Hyllested 13-08 1883 263
Ashøjgård Arup Vester Han Thisted Melchior Jensen Arup 11-09 1883 638
Kirkegård Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Mette Jensen Tøjstrup 17-02 1876 118
Randrupgård Vestervig Refs Thisted Mette Kirstine Jensen Taabel Farveri 06-12 1872 549
Enghavegård Galten Galten Randers Mette Kristine Jensen Galten 14-02 1882 147
Mikkelborg Gjesing Sønderhald Randers Mette Marie Jensen Nørager 09-09 1865 120
Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Mette Marie Jensen Hvorslev 18-11 1862 390
Koed Østergård Koed Sønderhald Randers Mette Marie Jensen Kolind 12-10 1850 128
Lemmer Vestergård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Mette Marie Jensen Søby 19-06 1856 132
Agathesminde Vindblæs Års og Slet Ålborg Mette Marie Jensen Sønderager 19-06 1873 925
Rubæk Vrå Børglum Hjørring Mette Signe Beate Marie Jensen Poulstrup 20-08 1862 768
Kjelddalsgård Durup Gislum Ålborg Michael Jensen Nørager 28-05 1863 951
Kristinesminde Ørum Galten Randers Mikkel Jensen Værum 25-02 1852 164
Østergård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Mikkel Larsen Jensen Hillerslev 02-01 1857 614
Thise Vestergård Thise Nørre Viborg Morten Børsting Jensen Thise 06-04 1878 434
Solhøjgård Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg N. John Jensen Nøvling 26-09 1884 891
Vævergård Vadum Kjær Ålborg N. Torpegaard Jensen Vadum 18-05 1875 845
Dyrlægegården Vrå Børglum Hjørring N.A.S Jensen Emb 24-04 1865 767
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg N.C. Jensen Gjerding 08-05 1854 977
Gunvadgård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Nicoline Jensen Hjortshøj 30-10 1878 203
Melgård Dorf Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Jensen Dorf 11-12 1855 745
Vejlegård Frue Landsogn Kjær Ålborg Niels Jensen Vadum 21-07 1866 870
Vrangstrup Nedergård Granslev Houlbjerg Viborg Niels Jensen Granslev 01-05 1876 400
Heltborg Refs Thisted Niels Jensen Heltborg 24-12 1850 546
Bøjenhus Hvilsager Sønderhald Randers Niels Jensen Hvilsager 19-02 1857 136
Bakager Rud Galten Randers Niels Jensen Ågård Vejle A. 28-09 1881 174
Ågård Skibsted Hellum Ålborg Niels Jensen Skibsted 24-06 1847 971
Østergård Svostrup Hids Viborg Niels Jensen Hatting 16-09 1843 376
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Niels Jensen Hårup 04-07 1872 215
Vrågård Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Jensen Volstrup 22-08 1869 717
Kirkegård Vester Alling Sønderhald Randers Niels Jensen Karensminde 12-05 1862 118
Vester Heden Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Niels Jensen Øster Hassing 01-09 1857 865
Østerbygård Øland Øster Han Hjørring Niels Jensen Øland 23-05 1878 817
Gaverslund Houlbjerg Houlbjerg Viborg Niels Andersen Jensen Viby 19-03 1882 396
Marienlund Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Niels Bager Jensen Kolind 20-06 1882 261
Fæbroen Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Chr. Jensen Albæk 16-06 1836 724
Elling Horns Hjørring Niels Chr. Jensen Elling 02-07 1850 671
Teglagergård Frejlev Hornum Ålborg Niels Chr. Jensen Sønderholm 22-10 1857 909
Øster Vaaen Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Niels Chr. Jensen Mosbjerg 09-02 1862 654
Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Niels Chr. Christoffer Jensen Øland 28-05 1867 820
Nørgård Selde Nørre Viborg Niels Kr. Jensen Selde 27-06 1846 426
Gassumgård Gassum Nørhald Randers Niels Ladefoged Jensen Drastrup 06-05 1883 77
Duelund Vissing Galten Randers Niels Lassen Jensen Vissing 13-04 1842 159
Damgård Virring Sønderhald Randers Niels Martinus Jensen Virring 24-09 1873 106
Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Niels Udsen Jensen Sangstrup 29-03 1854 237
Bondeseje Lihme Sønderhald Randers Nielsine Jensen Fløjstrup 20-01 1890 132
Kjøbstrup Flade Horns Hjørring Ole Jensen Flade 20-03 1865 673
Nørre Knudegård Øland Øster Han Hjørring Ole P. Jensen Østerby 01-06 1869 817
Damsgård Børglum Børglum Hjørring Olivia Jensen Vrå 02-08 1887 753
Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ottilie Jensen Sønder Nissum 07-03 1878 220
Ydby Refs Thisted P.Chr. Jensen Ydby 18-04 1849 542
Lansiggård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Peder Jensen Gunderup 11-04 1888 880
Gammelgård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Peder Jensen Estruplund 11-04 1850 189
Solvang Lihme Sønderhald Randers Peder Jensen Bøjen 02-07 1853 133
Øster Lundegård Nøvling Fleskum Ålborg Peder Jensen Mors 25-01 1879 900
Vestergård Svostrup Hids Viborg Peder Jensen Allerslev 31-07 1883 377
Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Peder Jensen Thorsager 03-03 1848 228
Vrangdrup Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Peder Jensen Dronninglund 26-03 1847 781
Skovvang Galten Galten Randers Peder Laursen Jensen Galten 08-05 1864 153
Fjerritslev Østergård Kollerup Vester Han Thisted Peter Jensen Holme 29-04 1867 639
Frydenlund Hvam Rinds Viborg Petrea Jensen V. Hornum 10-04 1884 309
Vadet Hæstrup Børglum Hjørring Petrine Jensen Rakkeby 24-12 1870 770
Blæsenborg Storvorde Fleskum Ålborg Petrine Jensen Vendsyssel 01-02 1890 894
Overgård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Petrine Jensen Torslev 11-12 1851 761
Nygård Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Petrine Jensen Vrensted 22-10 1874 749
Elmegård Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Poul Jensen Dalbyover 16-10 1877 41
Koed Østergård Koed Sønderhald Randers Poul Jensen Koed 14-07 1844 128
Virksund Færgegård Uldbjerg Rinds Viborg Pouline Jensen Låstrup 26-03 1862 310
Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Rasmus Jensen Korup 30-01 1887 224
Tørslev Østergård Estruplund Rougsø Randers Rasmus Jensen Estruplund 10-10 1860 187
Gammel Sogn Djurs Nørre Randers Rasmus Jensen Vrinders 22-05 1855 231
Kjellingtandgård Gislum Gislum Ålborg Rasmus Jensen Framlev 28-07 1880 949
Overgård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Rasmus Jensen Bøjen 12-01 1862 218
Engedal Låstrup Rinds Viborg Rasmus Jensen Rødding 06-09 1873 311
Broagergård Rud Galten Randers Rasmus Jensen Rud 28-09 1888 173
Købmandsgården Råby Gjerlev Randers Rasmus Jensen Åbo 24-03 1863 55
Kolind Djurs Sønder Randers Rasmus Chr. Jensen Kolind 17-09 1885 255
Topheden Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring S. Jensen Fuglslev 11-01 1873 719
Krogstrupholm Vester Hornum Års og Slet Ålborg S.P. Jensen Vilsted 20-11 1849 921
Heltborg Refs Thisted Sara Jensen Ginnerup 05-07 1866 546
Skippergården Ørsted Rougsø Randers Sophie Petrea Agnes Jensen Marienborg på Møn 10-05 1881 190
Nejstgård Jelstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Steffen Jensen Jelstrup 18-04 1881 700
Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Svenning Jensen Thorsager 31-08 1878 228
Rodskov Hovedgård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Jensen Bøjenhus 08-09 1851 219
Mejlby Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Jensen Todbjerg 11-08 1869 217
Toftegård Sejlstrup Børglum Hjørring Søren Jensen Sejlstrup 16-06 1854 755
Østergård Ugilt Vennebjerg Hjørring Søren Jensen Jelstrup 05-05 1869 686
Søgård Åsted Harre Viborg Søren Jensen Duruplund 24-02 1853 458
Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Søren Bager Jensen Hammelev 06-07 1888 262
Hovgården Villerslev Hassing Thisted Th. Hovmark Jensen Lyngs 07-04 1856 585
Elkjærgård Åsted Harre Viborg Theodor Jensen Selde 26-08 1880 456
Langdamgård Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Thomas Jensen Hørby 29-11 1864 330
Skovsborggård Levring Lysgård Viborg Thomas Jensen Vejerslev 20-07 1878 373
Overgård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Thomas Chr. Jensen 20-05 1853 761
Tandrup Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Thomas Christen Jensen Vester Vandet 18-12 1855 629
Emb Hedegård Emb Børglum Hjørring Thomine Jensen Vrå 24-07 1867 772
Ferslevgård Ferslev Fleskum Ålborg Thomine Jensen Dorf 11-10 1865 903
Bastholm Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Valdemar Jensen Vrejlev 24-07 1883 766
Tholstrupgård Almind Lysgård Viborg Øllegaard Jensen Hagsholm 18-04 1860 368
Svinefaldsgård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Maren Jensen-Hald Thorsager 13-10 1868 225
Langgård Dølby Hindborg Viborg Jens Chr. Jensen-Just Dølby 06-01 1857 411
Overgård Egens Mols Randers Helene Marie Jensen-Lisberg Bjødstrup 05-04 1871 279
Drostrupgårde Rud Galten Randers Ida Charlotte Jensen-Nyborg Ølst 06-06 1885 172
Lille Brokholm Junget Nørre Viborg Bodil Jeppesen Selde 26-07 1860 431
Hagensager Lyby Nørre Viborg Kathrine Jeppesen Oddense 07-05 1879 452
Dalgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Lars Chr. Jeppesen Hillerslev 22-07 1875 616
Højagergård Gundersted Års og Slet Ålborg Thomasine Jeppesen Junget 29-05 1880 930
Nørgård Bælum Hellum Ålborg Alma Jepsen Smidie 17-02 1894 988
Døskov Vester Hassing Kjær Ålborg Ane Marie Jepsen Skibsted 11-06 1865 863
Brøddinggård Jebjerg Nørre Viborg Bertha Jepsen Risom 13-04 1890 444
Brøddinggård Jebjerg Nørre Viborg Esper Jepsen Roslev 13-03 1886 444
Frogadeslund Hjorthede Middelsom Viborg Jens Jepsen Voldby 25-07 1868 357
Søndergård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Johanne Kathrine Jepsen-Schytte Østerild 10-01 1894 609
Dalagergård Virring Sønderhald Randers Ane Nielsine Jespersen Årslev 17-09 1857 103
Stærhusgård Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Christen Jespersen Kastbjerg 02-11 1865 52
Løgstedgård Løgsted Års og Slet Ålborg J. Larsen Jespersen Øster Hanherred 03-02 1871 923
Nordentoft Skallerup Vennebjerg Hjørring Jens Jespersen Børglum 19-11 1875 696
Sønderbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Jensine Jespersen Sønderbæk 05-12 1869 334
Fredenslund Hjermind Middelsom Viborg Jørgen Jespersen Vinkel 14-03 1885 355
St. Bisgård Øsløs Vester Han Thisted Karen Jespersen Vust 16-08 1865 637
Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg Laust Jespersen Kvorning 24-11 1885 328
Vestergård Nors Hillerslev Thisted Maren Kathrine Jespersen Kåstrup 15-03 1851 624
Møllegård Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Frederikke Kirstine Lucia Joachimsen-Rosholm Asp 26-01 1877 248
Skovslandgård Lihme Sønderhald Randers Jochum Jochumsen Lihme 18-07 1866 131
Østergård Heltborg Refs Thisted Ane Kathrine Johannesen Ydby 19-10 1872 546
Vejgården Stagstrup Hundborg Thisted Ane Kirstine Johannesen Ydby 19-08 1877 600
Vester Højen Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Margrethe Marie Caroline Johansen Hjallerup 18-04 1880 747
Borregård Vejerslev Houlbjerg Viborg Cecilie Johansen Vejerslev 11-02 1869 404
Mummersgård Vesløs Vester Han Thisted Chr. Peter Johansen Klim 03-11 1880 637
Landkjærsgård Sejlflod Fleskum Ålborg Claus Johansen Gunderup 01-11 1860 897
Frandsberg Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Frederik Carl Christian Johansen Mariager 03-09 1862 23
Korupgård Soelberg Hellum Ålborg G. Johansen Gunderup 09-02 1878 989
Hingstrupgård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg J.C. Johansen Gunderup 19-06 1878 880
Vester Krapdrup Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Jesper Johansen Hellevad 16-10 1884 733
Rodesminde Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Juliane Johansen Bjerring 20-12 1869 389
Nejstgård Jelstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Margrethe Magdalene Johansen Børglum 05-10 1879 700
Dosbjerggård Fly Fjends Viborg Peder Johansen Fly 21-09 1847 303
Glenstrup Nørhald Randers Peder Chr. Johansen Neder Holbæk 08-01 1881 72
Hedegård Ørum Dronninglund Hjørring Peder Chr. Johansen Hellevad 14-08 1873 736
Brøndumgård Store Brøndum Hellum Ålborg Ane Johnsen Kallerup 05-10 1857 982
Ny Brøddinggård Grønning Nørre Viborg Cathrine Marie Johnsen Jebjerg 23-05 1885 446
Nordtoftgård Udbyneder Gjerlev Randers Christen Peter Johnsen Udbyneder 04-01 1876 51
Oust Mølle Borup Støvring Randers Dorotheus Lucius Johnsen Hevring 20-01 1880 93
Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Fr. Johnsen Enslev 15-01 1864 238
Bækgård Rybjerg Nørre Viborg Jeppe Johnsen Rybjerg 24-04 1862 439
Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Mads Chr. Johnsen Nykøbing Mors 28-12 1876 250
Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Marie Johnsen Bjødstrup 23-05 1883 247
Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Martine Johnsen Hammelev 19-08 1890 262
Johnstrup Roelsø Mols Randers Mikkel Johnsen Vrinders 05-09 1868 288
Algård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Niels Johnsen Damsagergård 10-09 1856 27
Overgård Tøstrup Djurs Nørre Randers Niels Johnsen Tøstrup 15-06 1856 252
Gydegård Lee Middelsom Viborg Niels Nielsen Johnsen Lee 24-12 1869 356
Kastberggård Kastberg Djurs Nørre Randers Søren Johnsen Mastrup 11-10 1865 255
Tånum Sønderlyng Viborg Søren Johnsen Gjerløv 17-10 1876 346
Faurholt Åsted Horns Hjørring Oluf Johst Hørmested 25-12 1870 666
Bybjerggård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Sine Jonsen Hanghøj 13-03 1879 422
Kvorninggård Kvorning Sønderlyng Viborg Josefine Josefsen Overlund 14-08 1855 329
Højgården Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Andrea Kirstine Josephsen Agger 05-10 1862 559
Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Viggo Juel Volsted 04-03 1873 892
Haugård Jelstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Elonora Kirstine Jungersen Jelstrup 24-09 1884 701
Galten Østergård Galten Galten Randers Helene Marie Just Grønfeldt 24-01 1886 150
Stenhøjgård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Christen Christensen Justen Vindstrup 18-05 1866 48
Brellumgård Hjardemål Hillerslev Thisted Bertine Justesen Klim 31-10 1875 623
Aldrupgård Hvorslev Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Flarup Justesen Vorning 13-02 1885 391
Mellemholtet Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Kirstine Johanne Justesen Dronninglund 10-08 1864 866
Kjetterup Vestergård Kjettrup Vester Han Thisted Maren Justesen Ullerup Vestergård 25-09 1867 641
Petersgård Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Margrethe Christine Justesen Lillevorde 23-02 1881 889
Dortheasminde Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Mette Justesen Gjerning 22-03 1880 387
Storvorde Fleskum Ålborg Søren Justesen Storvorde 25-09 1873 893
Tvede Præstegård Tvede Nørhald Randers Ane Kirstine Juul 25-01 1857 60
Neder Johnstrup Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Kathrine Jægerum Ingstrup 12-03 1882 799
Vandgård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Ane Margrethe Jørgensen Harreby 02-07 1875 508
Hølund Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Anna Jørgensen Ajstrup 01-04 1886 868
Tvede Præstegård Tvede Nørhald Randers Anna Louise Jørgensen Vejle 16-09 1884 60
Gjettrupgård Skjellerup Onsild Randers Birgitte Marie Jørgensen Lystrup 24-06 1879 19
Over Toft Vidstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Christian Jørgensen Vidstrup 26-07 1867 675
Fårdal Øster Alling Sønderhald Randers Christian Ludvig Jørgensen Øster Alling 24-08 1876 115
Nørgård Thise Børglum Hjørring Cilius Jørgensen Hårup 22-04 1886 777
Kajholm Rubjerg Vennebjerg Hjørring Dorthea Jørgensen Rubjerg 25-05 1883 700
Øster Langtved Ulsted Kjær Ålborg Else Jørgensen Hallund 11-09 1867 860
Fynbogård Balle Hids Viborg H. Jørgensen Asbølle 04-07 1863 380
Houlegård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers H.Chr. Jørgensen Rosmus 11-05 1874 268
Hjortshøj Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ingvard Jørgensen Lystrup 17-05 1891 197
Karolinehøj Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers J.C. Basse Jørgensen Balle 15-03 1883 219
Vesterrør Gærum Horns Hjørring Jens J. Jørgensen Gærum 04-05 1878 663
Mellem Rugtved Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Jens P. Jørgensen Volstrup 05-10 1857 722
Skovgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Johanne Christine Jørgensen Øster Halne 21-07 1874 845
Grurup Hassing Thisted Johs. Andersen Jørgensen Bedsted 06-01 1873 576
Store Budde Åsted Horns Hjørring Juliane Jørgensen Ringbjerg 02-09 1884 667
Eriksminde Harre Harre Viborg Jørgen Jørgensen Harre 06-07 1869 467
Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Jørgen Jørgensen Malling 16-04 1868 228
Segaltgård Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Jørgen Laursen Jørgensen Skjødstrup 30-08 1859 208
Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Jørgen Peter Jørgensen Egå 30-09 1884 202
Kjæragergård Råby Gjerlev Randers Jørgine Elisabeth Jørgensen Marie Magdalene 03-08 1880 40
Moesgård Skader Sønderhald Randers Karen Marie Sofie Jørgensen Lemmer 27-03 1866 146
Vester Krapdrup Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Kathrine Jørgensen Hallund 15-07 1891 733
Åstruplund Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kirsten Marie Jørgensen Ullits 06-08 1870 211
Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers Kirstine Jørgensen Grønfeldt 05-04 1875 257
Rodskov Hovedgård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kirstine Jørgensen Hornslet 16-05 1849 219
Stubberup Møllegård Oue Hindsted Ålborg Marie Jørgensen Lihme 31-08 1866 959
Svejgård Otting Hindborg Viborg Mette Marie Jørgensen Rødding 11-03 1876 407
Skiffard Vestergård Tøstrup Djurs Nørre Randers Mette Marie Jørgensen Thorsager Mark 03-04 1884 252
Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Niels Jørgensen ??-11 1849 94
Ny Kjærsgård Ajstrup Kjær Ålborg P.M. Jørgensen Ajstrup 30-09 1876 856
Dalen Jølby Morsø Nørre Thisted Peder Jørgensen Illerup Holbæk amt 11-07 1876 504
Østergård Sct. Hans Vennebjerg Hjørring Peder Jørgensen Astrup 22-09 1879 689
Langtved Nørgård Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Peter Jørgensen Volstrup 17-09 1859 704
Kjeldsmindegård Halling Galten Randers Sidsel Marie Jørgensen Nyby på Sjælland 25-05 1870 176
Bisballegård Lysgård Lysgård Viborg Søren Jørgensen Lysgård 24-11 1880 368
Annexgård Ørum Galten Randers Søren Mikkelsen Jørgensen Bjergbygård 07-09 1884 161
Vestergård Frue Landsogn Kjær Ålborg Thomas Jørgensen Frue Landsogn 15-08 1879 869
Heltborg Refs Thisted Kristiane Kabbel Harring 03-09 1856 546
Lunddalsgård Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Niels Nielsen Kaels Mariager Landsogn 07-04 1846 20
Nimtoftegård Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Ane Mette Kahr Dystrup 19-11 1881 249
Møllegård Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Jens P.J. Kahr Sivested 03-05 1862 248
Thorsdal Durup Gislum Ålborg Anna Kalstrup Ravnkilde 17-05 1880 951
Essendrupgård Laurbjerg Galten Randers Jens Michelsen Kanne Dalsgård 22-11 1883 157
Vester Kanstrupgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Christen Vandet Kanstrup Hillerslev 22-08 1885 617
Kappelgård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Peder Pedersen Kappelgaard Hillerslev 22-08 1862 614
Kridtbakkegård Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg A.N. Andersen Karup Blendstrup 30-03 1867 980
Ålsø Mølle Ålsø Djurs Sønder Randers Marie Katholm Lund 01-11 1882 272
Lille Mølle Vejlby Djurs Sønder Randers Kirstine Rasmussen Kejser Revn 26-08 1880 277
Højlund Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Marie Kejser Revn 20-11 1886 237
Kibsgård Solbjerg Morsø Nørre Thisted Niels Nielsen Kibsgaard Solbjerg 28-09 1882 507
Mølgård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Mads Kirk Bjørndrup 19-04 1857 532
Kirkegård Lindum Nørlyng Viborg Anders Olesen Kirkegaard Ålum 15-01 1852 312
Kirkeledgård Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Chr. Kirkegaard Thorning 05-08 1860 221
Vestergård Vester Thorup Vester Han Thisted Petrine Kirkegaard Vestervig 16-09 1821 633
Bjergby Præstegård Bjergby Vennebjerg Hjørring Kirkegaard Magleby Sjælland 12-03 1878 675
Kirkensgård Bejstrup Øster Han Hjørring Anders Pedersen Kirkensgaard Kallerup 11-09 1868 831
Fårtoftgård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Ane Kjeldbjerg Gullerup 10-12 1884 510
Kjeldgård Vester Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Christen Pedersen Christensen Kjeldgaard Vester Assels 02-05 1877 527
Hedegård Hjortdal Vester Han Thisted Kristine Brix Kjeldgaard Slettegård 23-06 1855 644
Korsgård Erslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Petra Kristine Jensen Kjeldgaard Kjeldgård 19-01 1891 495
Søgård Heltborg Refs Thisted Poul Kjeldgaard Villerslev 14-09 1855 545
Kjeldgård Elsø Morsø Sønder Thisted Sidsel Marie Mikkelsen Kjeldgaard Elsø 20-12 1858 512
Nørkjærgård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Anna Marie Agnete Kjeldsen Torning 22-08 1889 50
Fausiggård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Anton Marius Kjeldsen Grund 21-09 1879 123
Askelund Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Christen Jensen Kjeldsen Vorde 12-08 1863 54
Englund Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Christen Jensen Kjeldsen Vorde 12-08 1863 54
Kjærgård Broust Øster Han Hjørring Else Marie Kjeldsen Vedsted 22-05 1891 830
Esthersminde Krogsbæk Sønderhald Randers Esther Kirstine Kjeldsen Krogsbæk 05-09 1854 140
Hjortholm Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Frederikke Kjeldsen Rævsbæk 18-01 1883 716
Brundt Vestergård Skjød Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Kjeldsen Vithen 18-10 1867 401
Gydegård Ørum Galten Randers Jens Kjeldsen Højholdt 01-02 1874 164
Landlyst Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Johan Henrik Anton Kjeldsen Sønder Kongsted 07-06 1841 881
Bronballegård Galten Galten Randers Karen Marie Kjeldsen Halling 15-10 1875 148
Åsegård Voldsted Fleskum Ålborg Kathrine Kjeldsen Åby 18-02 1889 902
Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Kjeld P. Kjeldsen Hornbæk 06-06 1877 348
Skotterupgård Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Marie Kjeldsen Hejring 29-10 1886 320
Sjørslevgård Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Mathilde Kjeldsen Sjørslev 30-01 1876 371
Øster Tvilstedgård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Niels Johan Kjeldsen Vester Brønderslev 24-08 1870 811
Vestervang Haslund Galten Randers Ole Sørensen Kjeldsen Hejlskovgård 28-11 1873 169
Svanegården Sahl Houlbjerg Viborg Rasmus Martin Kjeldsen Gullev 27-07 1877 383
Gullev Houlbjerg Viborg Søren Martin Kjeldsen Gullev 01-06 1875 384
Haugård Gjøttrup Vester Han Thisted Tidemand Chr. Kjeldsen Gjøttrup 07-06 1887 643
Skovly Gjøl Hvetbo Hjørring N.W. Kjellerup Visborggård 21-04 1855 816
Oddense Præstegård Oddense Hindborg Viborg Kristen Kjock Roslev 27-10 1857 405
Bundgård Vester Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Anton Andersen Kjær Vester Brønderslev 17-09 1865 778
Holgersdal Levring Lysgård Viborg Christine Kjær Salling 17-06 1893 374
Skyum Hassing Thisted Jesper Chr. J. Kjær Fredsø 15-09 1868 569
Marienlund Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Johanne Sørensen Kjær Dolmer 31-01 1887 261
Kjærsminde Blidstrup Morsø Sønder Thisted John Larsen Kjær Blidstrup 18-07 1879 522
Skjoldborg Præstegård Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Karl Michaelsen Kjær Trustrup 29-05 1851 591
Ny Sejersbøl Vestervig Refs Thisted Martine Marie Kjær Vesterby 09-06 1880 553
Skanvadgård Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Niels Chr. Kjær Øster Brønderslev 15-05 1883 791
Møgelgård Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers S. Krause Kjær Lisbjerg 07-02 1860 202
Kjærsvang Hvilsager Sønderhald Randers Simon Peder Kjær Søgård 09-02 1871 135
Kjærgård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Maren Kjær-Christensen Barslev 24-08 1864 560
Kjærgård Harring Hundborg Thisted Anders Kjærgaard Tveds 27-11 1858 599
Thorsted Hundborg Thisted Ane Marie Kjærgaard Thorsted 13-08 1891 598
Kjærgårdsminde Thorsted Hundborg Thisted Christen Nielsen Kjærgaard Thorsted 21-04 1858 598
Refsmeldgård Hurup Refs Thisted Jens Andersen Kjærgaard Vestervig 03-03 1862 555
Brunsgård Boddum Refs Thisted Johanne Kjærgaard Skyum 12-01 1853 539
Søgård Sjørring Hundborg Thisted Nicoline Kjærgaard Stagstrup 11-12 1879 596
Kjærgård Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Ole Kjærgaard Vrensted 19-09 1869 752
Kjærsgård Strandby Års og Slet Ålborg C. Kjærsgaard Strandby 29-01 1850 920
Hem Hindborg Viborg Mads Kjærsgaard Hem 27-01 1880 416
Christianspris Hjerk Harre Viborg Mariane Jensen Kjærsgaard Brøndum 14-04 1846 470
Ørum Galten Randers Peder Simonsen Kjærsgaard Ørum 06-03 1873 162
Balling Rødding Viborg Inger Kjærulf Balling 10-03 1862 475
Vesterlund Voxlev Hornum Ålborg Morten Kjølby Voxlev 08-04 1884 914
Bygum Østergård Østerbølle Rinds Viborg Christen Johan Klausen Østerbølle 01-05 1878 306
Søndergård Jølby Morsø Nørre Thisted Ludvig Klausen Øster Hvidbjerg 17-03 1870 504
Tranum Øster Han Hjørring Madsine Klausen Tranum 02-05 1872 831
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Margrethe Klausen Ålum 13-07 1889 343
St. Kjeldsgård Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Niels Klausen Ålum 11-07 1854 342
Gydgård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Stephnia Nielsine Klausen Lystrup Mark 09-01 1886 122
Sprinborg Hals Kjær Ålborg Maren Thomsen Klem Øster Hassing 01-05 1863 857
Vorringgård Nors Hillerslev Thisted Severine Klemensen Korsø 15-01 1870 625
Sønder Lille Djernæs Vang Hundborg Thisted Johanne Nielsen Klingenberg Sperring 27-01 1870 608
Stemosegård Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Anders Kjeldsen Klith Sønderbæk 06-12 1878 338
Dalsgård Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Peder Kjeldsen Klith Sønderbæk 05-05 1872 339
Klithsgård Sønderbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Th. Kjeldsen Klith Sønderbæk 14-12 1875 334
Rugballegård Hjorthede Middelsom Viborg Henrik Kloborg Balle 02-08 1884 358
Gadegård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Anders Christensen Kloster Sennels 02-08 1849 613
Skovlund Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Christen Hundal Kloster Sennels 15-11 1874 611
Nygård Jordsby Morsø Nørre Thisted Kirstine Marie Andersen Pedersen Kloster Sejerslev 25-05 1886 500
Klostergård Svostrup Hids Viborg Jens Klostergaard Svostrup 19-03 1860 378
Mølgård Buderup Hornum Ålborg Marthine Klæstrup Ellidshøj 10-06 1858 917
Baun Skinnerup Hillerslev Thisted Chr. Knakkergaard Skyum 14-07 1873 631
Ørgård Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Dorthea Knakkergaard Skyum 06-03 1879 594
Villerslev Hassing Thisted Johs. J. Knakkergaard Villerslev 29-09 1872 583
Lille Todbøl Kallerup Hundborg Thisted Peder Nørgaard Knakkergaard Skyum 20-03 1868 595
Broust Kjærgård Broust Øster Han Hjørring Jens Knudgaard Broust 26-05 1872 826
Østergård Kobberup Fjends Viborg Alfred Knudsen Kongsberg Norge 02-04 1863 301
Holmgaard Dølby Hindborg Viborg Andreas Knudsen Hjerk 13-04 1852 412
Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Knudsen Søften 11-01 1864 210
Kragsøgård Skallerup Vennebjerg Hjørring Ane Kirstine Knudsen Skallerup 28-06 1865 697
Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Madsine Knudsen Vorre 28-06 1877 206
Dal Østergård Dal Fleskum Ålborg Ane Marie Knudsen Nørre Sundby 03-06 1858 898
Thinghøjsgård Skibsted Hellum Ålborg Ane Marie Knudsen Hatting 28-12 1860 972
Nordre Lille Djernæs Vang Hundborg Thisted Ane Marie Knudsen Skårup 24-03 1869 608
Sønder Ørnbøll Bjergby Vennebjerg Hjørring Chr. J.E. Knudsen Bjergby 24-04 1870 679
Neder Budde Åsted Horns Hjørring Christen Nørgaard Knudsen Gudum 20-04 1872 668
Over Toft Vidstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Else Marie Knudsen Vidstrup 15-11 1867 675
Pagtergård Essenbæk Sønderhald Randers Elvira Sofie Margrethe Knudsen Assentoft 11-06 1884 108
Bratbjerggård Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Hans Knudsen Nørre Tranders 23-07 1857 886
Foldstedgård Horsens Kjær Ålborg Hansine Knudsen Horsens 04-04 1868 849
Leregård Svendstrup Hornum Ålborg Inger Marie Knudsen Vadum 17-10 1876 908
Vestergård Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Jens Knudsen Filholm 19-02 1860 798
Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Jens Knudsen Øster Hassing 20-12 1877 867
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Fisker Knudsen Ålum 14-07 1872 345
Elstedgård Snedsted Hundborg Thisted Kirsten Knudsen Bøvling 19-08 1875 605
Østergårde Søndbjerg Refs Thisted Knud Chr. Nielsen Knudsen Hellerød 28-12 1860 565
Nørvang Asfærg Nørhald Randers Knud Marius Knudsen Asfærg 25-03 1859 68
Knudsminde Skallerup Vennebjerg Hjørring Lars Peder Knudsen Skallerup 04-03 1868 696
Søndervang Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Maren Knudsen Ryomgård 17-02 1883 331
Knudsensminde Broust Øster Han Hjørring Niels Knudsen Broust 01-04 1876 827
Vadet Hæstrup Børglum Hjørring Niels Knudsen Rakkeby 23-04 1876 770
Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Niels Knudsen Skjødstrup 17-02 1835 205
Bailumgård Hjerk Harre Viborg Peter Hansen Knudsen Hjerk 20-05 1880 469
Indelukkegård Lemming Hids Viborg Petrea Knudsen Nisset 24-09 1864 376
Møgelhøjgård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Jens Andersen Koch Udbyover 24-10 1847 45
Sædagergård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Marie Elisabeth Koch Romdrupgård 08-11 1881 16
Petersminde Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers Jensine Kock Feldballe 08-11 1885 259
Bredhale Gjedsted Rinds Viborg Marie Kock Svingelbjerg 02-11 1875 308
Kirkegård Nørre Onsild Onsild Randers Karoline Kokhauge Skrave 12-11 1851 11
Rørbækgård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg Marinus Christensen Kold Ravnkilde 22-01 1881 954
Holmegård Sæby Harre Viborg Anton Jensen Kolding Sæby 31-12 1882 464
Oddense Hindborg Viborg Ingvard Kolding Sæby 17-11 1884 406
Jebjerggård Jebjerg Nørre Viborg Maren Kolding Durup 19-03 1885 444
Ørding Morsø Sønder Thisted Marie Kolding-Pedersen Sillerslev 11-08 1891 523
Winthersmøllegård Thisted Landsogn Hundborg Thisted Carl Chr. Jensen Koldkjær Lild 15-01 1882 587
Koldkjærgård Lild Vester Han Thisted Kirstine Marie Koldkjær Lild 09-02 1884 636
Thinggård Tveds Hillerslev Thisted Lars Jensen Koldkjær Lild 08-02 1879 627
Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Søren Kolind Ebdrup 01-11 1882 223
Laugbjerggård Hald Nørhald Randers Søren Chr. Andersen Kondrup Støvring 01-01 1860 58
Lyngby Djurs Sønder Randers Peter Petersen Konge Ålsrode 23-06 1872 275
Bundgård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Jens Sloth Nielsen Kongsgaard Barslev 01-12 1868 561
Lilholt Mygdal Vennebjerg Hjørring Jørgen Kornbech Mygdal 07-12 1881 682
Vesterbjerre Gjøttrup Vester Han Thisted Anna Marie Antonia Kornum Vindblæs Mølgård 14-04 1885 643
Sigersgård Farsø Års og Slet Ålborg Marie Kirstine Christensen Kornum Farsø 23-11 1879 928
Vester Dalsgård Vidstrup Vennebjerg Hjørring Gudrun Korsbæk Vrejlev 21-07 1884 675
Kellumborg Krejbjerg Rødding Viborg Andrea Kirstine Korsgaard Risom 07-03 1877 472
Ny Vestergård Alsted Morsø Nørre Thisted Johanne Kirstine Korsgaard Korsgård 21-03 1849 502
Korsgård Erslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Kristen Korsgaard Erslev 13-01 1884 495
Toftgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Marie Christensen Korsgaard Blenstrup Skole 15-03 1888 197
Mårbjerggård Skallerup Morsø Nørre Thisted Kathrine Markussen Kortbek Sundby 08-04 1883 505
Nørre Kortegård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Holger Andersen Kortegaard Hillerslev 29-05 1878 618
Vestergård Øster Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Maren Ibsen Kortegaard Hillerslev 11-03 1859 628
Nyhavegård Gullev Houlbjerg Viborg Inger Koudahl Aidt 07-05 1873 385
Krabbesholm Skyum Hassing Thisted Fr. Krabbe Skyum 22-02 1869 568
Olesgård Odby Refs Thisted Mette Krabbe-Poulsen Hvidbjerg 27-06 1859 566
Piilgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Jens Jensen Krag Knejsted 21-04 1843 39
Sønderbygård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Marie Rasmussen Krag Lille Pandrup 31-03 1870 809
Østervang Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Niels Nielsen Krag Øster Tørslev 30-11 1873 37
Mellerup Støvring Randers Peder Jensen Krag Tørring 23-07 1854 83
Åstrupgård Støvring Støvring Randers Pouline Sørensen Kragbak Klæstrup 20-07 1888 82
Toftegård Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Eline Andersen Kragh Kastbjerg 01-10 1857 53
Handestgård Glenstrup Nørhald Randers Søren Kjeldsen Kragh Tjærby 21-11 1889 74
Toftegård Kastbjerg Gjerlev Randers Thomas Jensen Kragh Sem 06-04 1860 53
Kraghedegård Ørum Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Christian Kraghede Ørum 30-12 1860 735
Filipsdal Torup Middelsom Viborg Niels Rasmussen Kramer Tapdrup 07-02 1868 359
Østergård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Kirstine Marie Krandsen-Kloster Brond 06-04 1886 615
Ferslev Præstegård Ferslev Fleskum Ålborg Krause København 06-11 1870 903
Duruplundgård Durup Harre Viborg Ane Marie Kristensen Toustrup 16-08 1860 462
Vestergård Vile Harre Viborg Inger Marie Kristensen Toustrup 15-03 1873 466
Bjørnsholm Grønning Nørre Viborg Jens Kristensen Grønning 08-10 1868 447
Nørgård Værum Galten Randers Jens Kaa Kristensen Værum 14-10 1868 166
Hanningfløjgård Thisted Gislum Ålborg Kr. Kristensen Bonderup 17-11 1880 950
Harridslev Østergård Harridslev Støvring Randers Kristen Jørgensen Kristensen Harridslev 01-03 1868 84
Hovgård Ejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Kristine Kristensen Hesselbjerg 01-09 1863 498
Milbakken Lendum Horns Hjørring Mads Peter Kristensen Karup pr. Sæby 16-07 1880 662
Stensborg Sjørslev Lysgård Viborg Maren Kristensen 15-11 1882 370
Grensten Middelsom Viborg Peder Kristensen Helstrup 20-05 1878 366
Kjærgård Nørhå Hundborg Thisted Mariane Kristoffersen Kallerup 25-12 1875 603
Overballegård Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Chr. Christensen Krog Skovstedlund 25-06 1864 616
Mårbjerggård Skallerup Morsø Nørre Thisted Kristen Krog Erslev 30-04 1878 505
Sandalgård Erslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Niels Ebbesen Krog Erslev 27-03 1884 493
Bakgård Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Søren Krog Erslev 02-04 1876 529
Terndrupgård Lyngby Hellum Ålborg Ane Marie Krogh Glerup 04-01 1865 976
Dråby Mols Randers Bernhard Jensen Krogh Dråby 25-04 1885 280
Lyngbygård Lyngby Hellum Ålborg Berthel Krogh Vester Hassing 08-10 1885 974
Hellested Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Ellen Krogh Jetsmark 03-09 1885 733
Søstrupgård Års Års og Slet Ålborg Jens Chr. Krogh Sivum 06-12 1871 931
Vestergård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Jens Jensen Krogh Øster Halne 03-08 1870 844
Skovgård Estruplund Rougsø Randers Kristine Christensen Krogh Lille Holbækgård 30-05 1885 185
Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Marie Krogh Havbro 13-08 1866 883
Bredhale Gjedsted Rinds Viborg Niels Peder Nielsen Krogh Farsø 03-06 1873 308
Næbbegård Holbæk Rougsø Randers Rasmine Christensen Krogh Lille Holbækgård 16-10 1882 190
Thise Børglum Hjørring Anton Krogsgaard Thise 02-02 1867 775
Vabesgård Lild Vester Han Thisted Ane Marie Kronborg Årupgård 02-02 1877 635
Hedegård Hjortdal Vester Han Thisted Chr. Brix Kronborg Assels 07-12 1844 644
Holmsøgård Haverslev Øster Han Hjørring Christen Kronborg Haverslev 13-10 1878 824
Allégården Tranum Øster Han Hjørring Mette Kirstine Kronborg Ejstrup 05-02 1883 830
Tranum Øster Han Hjørring Niels P. Kronborg Tranum 15-03 1848 830
Skiffard Østergård Tøstrup Djurs Nørre Randers Jens Jensen Kruse Sangstrup 10-10 1856 251
Højmark Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Johannes Kruse Voldby 04-03 1880 245
Hansignesminde Bolle Dronninglund Hjørring Søren Peter Andersen Krusham 05-06 1884 740
Øster Mellerup Møllegård Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Peter Krustrup Vrejlev 06-12 1873 790
Overbakgård Ørum Galten Randers Edvard Nikolaj Axel Kræmer Grønlund 14-12 1874 162
Bredegård Snæbum Onsild Randers Christen Sørensen Kræmmer Snæbum 16-04 1895 18
Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Niels Jensen Kræmmer Jestrup 15-04 1853 558
Bredegård Snæbum Onsild Randers Søren Christensen Kræmmer Snæbum 22-08 1859 18
Kræmmergård Hellum Dronninglund Hjørring Peder Chr. Kræmmergaard Hellum 31-05 1869 736
Venbjerggård Bjergby Morsø Nørre Thisted Mette Kristensen Kusk Erslev 13-11 1873 503
Stagstrup Hundborg Thisted Christen Jensen Kvejborg Sønderhå 01-12 1867 601
Torngård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Johannes Kvist Grinderslev 01-09 1877 436
Vestergård Frøslev Morsø Sønder Thisted Sidsel Marie Kvistgaard Mollerup 22-11 1885 536
Bæksminde Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Karen Kvorning 18-10 1880 336
Nebelgård Svostrup Hids Viborg Valdemar Kyhl Engum 22-07 1878 379
Vestergård Tornby Vennebjerg Hjørring Peder Købsted Tornby 13-01 1882 694
Blæsenborg Storvorde Fleskum Ålborg L.C.L. Kaasgaard Vendsyssel 11-10 1886 894
Åsegård Voldsted Fleskum Ålborg N.L. Kaasgaard Serritslev 04-02 1885 902
Kjærgård Tveds Hillerslev Thisted Kirstine Marie Kaastrup Kjelstrup 06-06 1876 626
Frederiksdal Hjerk Harre Viborg Niels Jeppesen Kaastrup Hjerk 05-08 1856 468
Mariasminde Dråby Mols Randers L. U. la Cour Skærsø ??-03 1875 283
Kongshøjgård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg Chr. Ladefoged Ravnkilde 06-11 1866 954
Skovgård Tvede Nørhald Randers Jacob Anker Ladefoged Udby 25-09 1891 63
Nedergård Lem Rødding Viborg Jens Peter Ladefoged Dølby 10-09 1889 482
Stengård Åsted Harre Viborg Niels Ladefoged Nautrup 16-12 1866 454
Enslev Djurs Nørre Randers R.P. Ladefoged Revn 13-09 1859 235
Tvede Nørhald Randers Susanne Ladefoged Tvede 06-01 1876 63
Thise Ladegård Thise Børglum Hjørring Elisabeth Ladegaard Thise 30-03 1884 776
Gimming Vestergård Gimming Støvring Randers Jens Nielsen Ladekarl Gimming 09-10 1863 87
Gimming Støvring Randers Niels Nielsen Ladekarl Gimming 14-07 1867 88
Ny Lagersgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Lars Jensen Lagersgaard Vadum 13-12 1872 844
Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Jørgen Christian Jensen Lang Vorning 21-09 1862 319
Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Mads Lang Hammershøj 08-09 1875 318
Røikjær Vestervig Refs Thisted Kirstine Langgaard Bjørndal 15-09 1885 550
Langgård Hjardemål Hillerslev Thisted Peder Jensen Langgaard Klastrup 09-12 1863 622
Søndergård Heltborg Refs Thisted Peder Sørensen Petersen Langgaard Bjørndal 26-10 1866 544
Kjærsgård Strandby Års og Slet Ålborg Andrea Larsen Fredbjerg 07-06 1861 920
Palminesminde Gassum Nørhald Randers Ane Dorthea Marie Larsen Hobro 02-03 1866 78
Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Ane Johanne Larsen Øster Svenstrup 31-08 1850 820
Ågård Hurup Refs Thisted Ane Marie Larsen Semb 14-01 1884 555
Gravensgård Kollerup Vester Han Thisted Ane Marie Larsen Kollerup 23-11 1870 639
Agerholm Præstegård Vester Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Anna Henriette Kirstine Larsen København 07-11 1880 629
Freigelund Thorup Hellum Ålborg Anna Juditta Larsen Rostrup 25-11 1876 989
Nørre Williamsgård Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Anthon Chr. Larsen Gravlev 01-05 1879 887
Fløjdalsgård Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Birgitte Larsen Nyrup 11-12 1890 885
Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Birgitte Larsen Ajstrup 25-11 1880 867
Tandrupgård Års Års og Slet Ålborg Carl Larsen Års 16-08 1879 930
Sct. Hans Vennebjerg Hjørring Chr. Larsen Saltum 16-12 1857 687
Vester Holmen Tolne Horns Hjørring Chr. Laurs Larsen Tolne 14-02 1865 661
Grudgård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Chr. Møller Larsen Semb 23-06 1840 557
Spolumgård Vestervig Refs Thisted Chr. Nielsen Larsen Bedsted 14-01 1876 551
Bjerget Hallund Dronninglund Hjørring Christen Larsen Dronninglund 14-10 1855 731
Ravnstrupgård Løgsted Års og Slet Ålborg Christen Larsen Bjørnsholm 29-11 1877 923
Vester Skalborg Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg Christensen Larsen Budolfi 10-01 1875 873
Albækgård Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Christiane Larsen Understed 24-12 1863 724
Nørgård Gjedsted Rinds Viborg Christine Larsen Års 07-07 1883 307
Norsholm Nors Hillerslev Thisted Dorthea Kristine Larsen Nors 06-09 1880 623
Tilsted Hundborg Thisted Dorthea Margrethe Larsen Thingstrup 07-02 1889 589
Nørgård Hæstrup Børglum Hjørring Elfrida Larsen Hjørring 21-11 1891 772
Vejgård Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Else Margrethe Larsen Broust 24-03 1860 797
Knudsgård Vrensted Børglum Hjørring Emilie Larsen Brønderslev 27-05 1888 749
Biledgård Bindslev Horns Hjørring Frederikke Larsen Mosbjerg 12-10 1859 653
Mørke Præstegård Mørke Øster Lisbjerg Randers Gothard Larsen Randers 05-05 1847 229
Holtegård Ajstrup Kjær Ålborg Helle Larsen Biersted 21-11 1886 855
Tjørnagergård Galten Galten Randers Jens Larsen Nes 29-04 1882 155
Munkholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Jens Larsen Hillerslev 15-10 1847 615
Tvilstedgård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Jens Larsen Jetsmark 21-10 1857 813
Øster Toftegård Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Jens Larsen Øster Hassing 22-09 1862 867
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Jens Larsen Ålum 03-03 1866 344
Munkholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Jens Chr. Larsen Hillerslev 18-03 1854 615
Kirkegård Nørre Onsild Onsild Randers Jens Kristian Larsen Nørre Onsild 26-05 1852 10
Rolighed Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Jens Marinus Larsen Vrejlev 29-06 1879 765
Vester Gårdsholt Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Peder Larsen Vor 22-07 1859 729
Langholt Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring Johanne Marie Larsen Øster Brønderslev 19-05 1867 718
Hønborg Ørsø Dronninglund Hjørring Johanne Marie Larsen Hellevad 02-09 1873 737
Munkholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Jørgen Larsen Hillerslev 20-05 1861 615
Store Endel Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Jørgen Larsen Dronninglund 24-02 1871 729
Grevelund Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Jørgine Larsen Magleby 29-05 1867 212
Ormosegård Sindal Vennebjerg Hjørring Karen Larsen Sindal 24-11 1878 682
Hjermitslev Hvetbo Hjørring Karen Marie Larsen Åsendrup 11-09 1857 805
Kjærgård Sæby Harre Viborg Karen Marie Larsen Sæby 14-09 1867 463
Bredlandsgård Brøndum Hindborg Viborg Kirstine Larsen Lund ved Skive 16-06 1881 418
Storvorde Fleskum Ålborg Kristine Larsen Sulsted 02-04 1872 893
Legård Sønderhå Hassing Thisted Kristine Larsen Hørsted 04-08 1866 580
Damsgård Sønderhå Hassing Thisted Lars Hebsgaard Larsen Kallerup 10-10 1863 578
Frederiksminde Broust Øster Han Hjørring Lars P. Larsen Broust 21-03 1869 826
Nørregård Biersted Kjær Ålborg Laura Larsen Tylstrup 09-04 1880 842
Søndergård Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Laura Kirstine Larsen Øster Brønderslev 12-12 1873 792
Sønder Donbæk Gærum Horns Hjørring Laurine Larsen Understed 02-02 1869 664
Farstrup Præstegård Farstrup Års og Slet Ålborg Laurits Larsen Salling 24-10 1882 938
Huult Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Laurits Larsen Rakkeby 28-10 1863 786
Munkholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Lovise Larsen Hillerslev 28-08 1866 615
Klæstrup Teglgård Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Maren Caroline Kathrine Larsen Ajstrup 02-01 1876 788
Åkjærsgård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Maren Hansine Larsen Seden 13-10 1869 225
Kjærsgård Ajstrup Kjær Ålborg Margrethe Larsen Ajstrup 28-04 1874 855
Bejstrup Øster Han Hjørring Mariane Larsen Bejstrup 13-09 1876 832
Søstrupgård Års Års og Slet Ålborg Mariane Larsen Års 02-06 1881 931
Elling Horns Hjørring Marie Larsen Elling 09-11 1848 671
Mølholm Sct. Hans Vennebjerg Hjørring Marie Larsen Sønder Vrå 11-05 1843 687
Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Marie Kristine Larsen Hornbæk 15-06 1864 349
Nørgård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Marinus Larsen Sct. Olai 23-07 1887 691
Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Marius Larsen Gunderup 10-02 1863 877
Damsgård Lendum Horns Hjørring Marius Larsen Siir 06-03 1867 662
Langagergård Hvam Rinds Viborg Marthine Larsen Kjeldstrup 15-03 1878 308
Jægerhøjgård Store Brøndum Hellum Ålborg Marthine Caroline Larsen Store Brøndum 12-11 1872 983
Fovlumgård Tjele Sønderlyng Viborg Martin Larsen Asmild 07-03 1879 323
Købmandsgården Råby Gjerlev Randers Mathilde Larsen Råby 14-09 1869 55
Kvorupgård Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Mette Johanne Larsen Jetsmark 21-06 1874 811
Storvorde Fleskum Ålborg Mette Johanne Larsen Storvorde 15-08 1866 894
Skarvad Øster Brønderslev Børglum Hjørring Niels Larsen Øster Brønderslev 20-11 1854 793
Hæbelstrup Hallund Dronninglund Hjørring Ole Larsen Øster Brønderslev 28-04 1851 732
Grensten Middelsom Viborg Peder Larsen Grensten 28-06 1864 367
Nørgård Thise Børglum Hjørring Peder Larsen Vester Hjermitslev 22-03 1857 776
Bakgården Skyum Hassing Thisted Peder Larsen Skyum 19-06 1872 568
Vrejlev Møllegård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Peter Larsen Bagterp 14-11 1881 764
Mosegård Hyllested Djurs Sønder Randers Poul Sørensen Larsen Hyllested 05-04 1873 264
Fårkrog Balling Rødding Viborg Rasmus Peder Larsen Balling 24-07 1849 476
Bosgård Kousted Nørhald Randers Severine Larsen Oltidsminde 11-11 1865 70
Gadensgård Vrå Børglum Hjørring Sigrid Larsen Ugilt 14-03 1875 770
Munkholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Simon Larsen Hillerslev 06-10 1849 615
Munkholm Hillerslev Hillerslev Thisted Søren Larsen Hillerslev 18-05 1865 615
Mellemkjæret Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Søren A. Chr. Larsen Jerslev 30-12 1863 728
Grøntoft Bedsted Hassing Thisted Th. Lund Larsen Kirkegård 02-01 1872 572
Agri Præstegård Agri Mols Randers Theodora Larsen Marvede 09-02 1885 278
Lagersgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Thomas Larsen Vadum 01-07 1867 843
Svanholm Tolstrup Børglum Hjørring Thomas Peter Larsen Tolstrup 23-05 1873 784
Ringsborg Vejerslev Morsø Sønder Thisted Mette Kirstine Larsen-Haugaard Kirkehøjgård 14-10 1865 520
Værum Vestergård Værum Galten Randers Anton Lassen Værum 26-07 1865 166
Østergård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Dorthea Marie Lassen Volling 13-05 1877 421
Svenstrupgård Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Hans Jensen Lassen Nimtofte 29-03 1862 248
Mosegård Haurum Houlbjerg Viborg Jens J. Lassen Haurum 11-09 1859 402
Lille Krogen Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Anna Mariane Severine Lauesen Ajstrup 08-01 1876 710
Årslev Præstegård Årslev Sønderhald Randers Johannes Enevold Langkilde Lauesen Klingstrup Svendborg A. 10-08 1861 98
Lyngbylund Lyngby Djurs Sønder Randers Laura Margrethe Lauridsen Glatved 31-08 1860 275
Kårhøjgård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Jensine Lauridsen-Christensen Søagergård 14-03 1873 13
Hvidtoft Skjoldborg Hundborg Thisted Dorthea Lauritsen Hørsted 03-09 1890 594
Vilsgård Vejerslev Morsø Sønder Thisted Mette Lauritsen Randbjerg 01-06 1870 522
Skårupgård Sjørring Hundborg Thisted Peder Østergaard Lauritsen Sjørring 31-05 1861 597
Jegindø Præstegård Jegindø Refs Thisted Karen Lauritzen Hvidbjerg 12-01 1893 547
Færgegården Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Kirstine Lauritzen Rom 03-03 1876 530
Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Anders Laursen Skjødstrup 01-10 1847 209
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Ane Marie Laursen Svanfolk 17-03 1870 979
Overgård Dråby Morsø Nørre Thisted Ane Marie Laursen Volling 05-07 1882 503
Eskagergård Essenbæk Sønderhald Randers Anine Petrea Laursen Fausing 05-08 1882 111
Bondegård Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Anton Laursen Vorre 10-02 1847 204
Gjerrild Djurs Nørre Randers Bodil Laursen Gjerrild 12-05 1860 233
Kjærgård Volling Hindborg Viborg Bodil Laursen Håsum 30-12 1874 417
Vester Hornum Præstegård Vester Hornum Års og Slet Ålborg Chr. Laursen Vester Hornum 26-02 1883 921
Ødum Galten Randers Christen Jensen Laursen Ødum 17-06 1862 180
Stubberupgård Oue Hindsted Ålborg F.C. Laursen Salling 14-05 1885 959
Sydagergård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Helene Kirstine Laursen Gjerlev 08-10 1872 28
Havgård Skader Sønderhald Randers Inger Marie Laursen Skader 25-11 1862 143
Flinthøj Tved Mols Randers Jacob Laursen Landborup 31-07 1871 291
Risegård Vester Hornum Års og Slet Ålborg Jens Mathias Laursen Krogstrup 27-02 1861 922
Kirkegård Lindum Nørlyng Viborg Jensine Marie Laursen Lindum 22-07 1856 312
Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Jeppe G. Laursen Nødager 06-03 1852 260
Kappelgård Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Karen Laursen Dejret 21-08 1856 222
Lyby Nørre Viborg Karen Laursen Lyby 14-09 1874 449
Egens Mols Randers Kathrine Laursen Tved 22-01 1878 279
Egens Mols Randers Kirstine Laursen Tved 12-11 1873 279
Fløjdalsgård Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg L. Jensen Laursen Sønder Tranders 16-01 1883 885
Komdrup Hellum Ålborg Larsine Caroline Laursen Komdrup 19-11 1868 970
Egens Mols Randers Laurs Laursen Tillerup 19-03 1878 279
Bakkegård Hørning Sønderhald Randers Laurs Laursen Bode 22-05 1885 103
Enslev Djurs Nørre Randers Laurs A.M. Laursen Hammelev 18-12 1871 234
Haslund Galten Randers Laurs Lassen Laursen Haslund 15-09 1884 171
Dyrkjærsgård Egens Mols Randers Magdalene Laursen Vistofte 26-09 1878 279
Dølby Hindborg Viborg Marie Laursen Ramsing 03-09 1872 410
Mølgård Lundby Års og Slet Ålborg Mette Kirstine Laursen Krogstrup 18-10 1870 940
Ruengård Skader Sønderhald Randers Mette Kirstine Laursen Stærgårde 02-04 1866 145
Damgård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Niels Christian Laursen Nørre Onsild 15-02 1875 13
Havgård Hald Nørhald Randers Rasmus Tolstrup Laursen Nødager 13-07 1854 56
Frydenlund Hoed Djurs Sønder Randers Severin Laursen Tved 13-09 1871 273
Egå Øster Lisbjerg Randers Sidsel Marie Laursen Ølsted 02-08 1882 202
Møgelhøj Hørning Sønderhald Randers Søren Møller Laursen Hørning 20-07 1878 100
Søndergård Helgenæs Mols Randers Mette Laursen-Udengaard Vrinders 26-12 1876 285
Langagergård Lindum Nørlyng Viborg Nicoline Laustsen Ørum 25-02 1882 312
Legård Sønderhå Hassing Thisted Jens Pedersen Leegaard Sønderhå 17-08 1864 580
Nørregård Grurup Hassing Thisted Martine Nielsen Leegaard Fuglsang 19-11 1884 576
Fuglsang Bedsted Hassing Thisted Niels P. Leegaard Bedsted 01-04 1844 573
Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Frederik Johansen Legarth Andst 11-02 1879 220
Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Anders Pedersen Lerche Hornbæk 31-01 1871 350
Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Ane Sofie Lerche Hornbæk 26-12 1861 351
Ronsgård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Kirsten Winther Christensen Lerche Gjerlev 30-10 1875 26
Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Gertrud Leth Kvottrup 19-12 1867 360
Over Årup Mølle Vellev Houlbjerg Viborg Marthine Leth Vellev 04-03 1883 394
Hem Hindborg Viborg Inger Lidegaard Kisum 23-09 1868 416
Øster Bønding Hvidbjerg Hindborg Viborg Peder Lidgaard Estvad 10-04 1866 409
Bramstrupgård Rud Galten Randers Chr. Marius Lind Holsted 25-03 1869 174
Borup Støvring Randers Peder Christensen Lindgaard V. Terp 19-04 1884 93
Binderup Vestergård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Petra Kirstine Linnemann Kradbjerg 05-05 1879 47
Egens Mols Randers Thomas Jensen Lisberg Tved 05-03 1873 279
Rønge Østergård Sdr. Vinge Middelsom Viborg P.M. Lorentzen Almind 19-11 1882 358
Torngård Åby Kjær Ålborg Lorenz Lorenzen Vedsted 22-09 1850 848
Blikhøjgård Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Marie Lorenzen Nustrup 16-12 1881 319
Thingagergård Harridslev Støvring Randers Maren Larsen Lucht Harridslev 25-04 1849 86
Rosengård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Ane Marie Ludvigsen Skive Landsogn 01-10 1876 423
Damgård Homå Djurs Sønder Randers Kristine Ludvigsen Avnbøl 10-10 1887 277
Dråby Mols Randers Elinora Luftager Tirstrup 09-01 1878 283
Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Andreas Larsen Lund Hvidbjerg 22-02 1867 423
Roslev Nørre Viborg Jens Jensen Lund Roslev 28-02 1861 443
Gransbjerggård Otting Hindborg Viborg Jens Kr. Lund Balling 07-02 1874 408
Overmølle Balling Rødding Viborg Johanne Lund Balling 12-04 1879 476
Lunde Lerup Øster Han Hjørring Johanne Sofie Lund Øsløs 07-11 1864 835
Lendrupgård Malle Års og Slet Ålborg Karen Lund Oddense 25-11 1887 929
Nimtofte Djurs Nørre Randers Karla Lund Lemvig 04-06 1886 249
Biledgård Bindslev Horns Hjørring N.K. Lund Bjergby 05-07 1864 653
Ballegård Erslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Osie Lund Erslev 26-03 1861 494
Marensminde Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg L.C. Jensen Lundby Klarup 21-12 1859 878
Grønbjerggård Farsø Års og Slet Ålborg Karen Kirstine Lundgaard Holme 20-07 1880 926
Brovbjerggård Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Katharine Lundgaard Svinding 17-07 1877 340
Rævholm Ramsing Rødding Viborg Martha Lundgaard Ramsing 10-01 1893 480
Vestergård Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Niels Peter Lundgaard Torslev 02-10 1877 818
Vestergård Farsø Års og Slet Ålborg G.H.P. Lundsgaard Farsø 12-12 1882 926
Harildsgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg Kirstine Lundsgaard Kongerslev 22-10 1871 968
Ferslev Fleskum Ålborg Laust Lundsgaard Ferslev 10-04 1889 904
Petersgård Sønder Tranders Fleskum Ålborg J.Kr. Lundsteen Nørre Tranders 09-06 1882 889
Kurgård Hem Hindborg Viborg Peder Lybye Hem 27-10 1856 415
Nygård Als Hindsted Ålborg Maren Kirstine Lybæk Als 25-04 1859 963
Holmgård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Niels P.A.P. Lykkegaard Tårs 20-03 1883 762
Gravensten Hørmested Horns Hjørring Johanne Lyngby Voer 07-02 1871 659
Kirkegård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Marie Lynggaard Vester Assels 02-05 1882 534
Fjordvang Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Niels Lynggaard Vester Assels 28-07 1879 530
Nørregård Heltborg Refs Thisted Søren Lyngklip Heltborg 25-07 1861 544
Østergård Lyngs Refs Thisted Niels Chr. Nielsen Lyngs Lyngs 07-03 1890 564
Ryagergård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Else Simine Sørine Lysbeck Stensagergård 30-01 1875 194
Grønvang Hem Hindborg Viborg Villads Peder Lønborg Brøndum 03-06 1873 414
Agathesminde Vindblæs Års og Slet Ålborg Anders Jensen Madsen Gjøttrup 23-04 1875 925
Vadum Kjær Ålborg Anders Nielsen Madsen Vadum 04-11 1870 845
Søndergård Tilsted Hundborg Thisted Ane Madsen Rær 13-03 1884 590
Østergård Vejby Børglum Hjørring Ane Madsen Asdal 23-11 1858 754
Vestergård Tøstrup Djurs Nørre Randers Ane Margrethe Madsen Nimtofte 15-01 1863 250
Søndergård Vellev Houlbjerg Viborg Ane Margrethe Madsen Vellev 08-11 1864 392
Sundgård Næsborg Års og Slet Ålborg Caroline Madsen Klim 03-06 1870 933
Lykkegård Bjerregrav Sønderlyng Viborg Charlotte Louise Madsen Lihme 09-06 1859 337
Haverslev Øster Han Hjørring Chr. Madsen Haverslev 20-10 1850 824
Grønhøjgård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Dorthea Sophie Frederikke Madsen Knejsted 18-11 1859 37
Torum Nørre Viborg Else Madsen Duruplund 17-08 1867 432
Kamholmgård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Else Marie Madsen Gullerup 18-06 1871 510
Østergårde Søndbjerg Refs Thisted Gertrud Kirstine Madsen Hvidbjerg 29-08 1856 565
Bredlandsgård Brøndum Hindborg Viborg Halborg Madsen Brøndum 01-11 1879 418
Skjærumhede Skjærum Horns Hjørring Hans Madsen Bjerre herred 05-04 1848 669
Hønborg Ørsø Dronninglund Hjørring Hans Kr. Madsen Ørsø 08-03 1863 737
Møllersminde Tvede Nørhald Randers Inger Marie Madsen Bjerby 18-01 1872 61
Nørgård Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Jane Christine Madsen Ugilt 06-12 1890 731
Annesminde Ørsted Rougsø Randers Jens Madsen Hollandsbjerg 18-11-1844 195
Hønborg Ørsø Dronninglund Hjørring Jens Jørgen Madsen Ørsø 27-04 1859 737
Bundgård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Jensine Madsen Lemvig 10-07 1870 561
Fynbogård Balle Hids Viborg Johan Madsen Balle 25-10 1848 380
Holmgaard Dølby Hindborg Viborg Johanne Madsen Dølby 18-03 1854 412
Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Jokum M. Madsen Kornum 12-08 1849 818
Sørågård Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Karen Madsen Vor 20-07 1869 725
Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kathrine Madsen Skiffard 18-01 1873 228
Bollehøj Skæve Dronninglund Hjørring Kirsten Madsen Try 16-01 1887 718
Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Kirsten Marie Madsen Udby Mark 20-10 1863 33
Fynbogård Balle Hids Viborg Kirstine Madsen Balle 07-05 1860 380
Hem Hindborg Viborg Kristen Madsen Jordrup 26-03 1833 414
Vejbyvad Vejby Rødding Viborg Kristen Madsen Ramsing 20-03 1889 479
Holmegård Øster Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Kristine Madsen Øster Vandet 02-06 1846 628
Volstrup Fattiggård Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Laurits Madsen Særslev 29-12 1876 703
Bakgård Ørsted Rougsø Randers Louise Nikoline Madsen Hevring 31-03 1876 196
Risberggård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Mads Christensen Madsen Galten 01-05 1866 125
Smedegård Brøndum Hindborg Viborg Mads Kristen Madsen Brøndum 19-03 1873 418
Stadsborg Vivild Sønderhald Randers Madsenius Madsen Ørum 07-12 1874 124
Kongsvad Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Maren Johanne Nielsen Madsen Frydensberg 21-02 1882 17
Gadegård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Maren Kathrine Madsen Semb 16-01 1865 556
Landkjærsgård Sejlflod Fleskum Ålborg Maren Kirstine Madsen Gunderup 28-09 1865 897
Damsgårdsminde Skjødstrup Øster Lisbjerg Randers Margrethe Madsen Stubberup 01-02 1885 207
Bjerget Åby Kjær Ålborg Margrethe Madsen Åby 27-10 1855 847
Vust Vester Han Thisted Mariane Madsen Klim 15-12 1841 635
Kappelgård Vestervig Refs Thisted Marie Madsen Adbøl 27-08 1865 553
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Marie Kristine Madsen Lystrup 21-03 1875 214
Lindegård Øster Tørslev Gjerlev Randers Martha Christiane Sophie Madsen Mørke 24-10 1885 38
Gårestrupgård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Martin Madsen Sct. Olai 19-08 1868 693
Langagergård Jebjerg Nørre Viborg Mikkel Madsen Dølby 24-01 1864 446
Enslev Djurs Nørre Randers Mine Sofie Madsen Boslum 20-10 1864 235
Rødbækgård Ølst Galten Randers Mogens Chr. Madsen Ølst 27-05 1857 179
Fennelstrupgård Dal Fleskum Ålborg N. Buus Madsen Ferslev 29-05 1870 899
Over Gramstrup Vestervig Refs Thisted Nicoline Kristine Madsen Tygstrup 28-11 1873 548
Søndergård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Nicoline Marie Madsen Tårs 05-02 1866 757
Bachgård Alsted Morsø Nørre Thisted Niels Madsen Tødsø 28-04 1860 501
Mellemstore Vor Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Madsen Vor 08-07 1859 727
Sølyst Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Rasmus Nielsen Madsen Thorsager 29-11 1870 229
Buggeshøj Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Søren Jensen Madsen Mariager Landsogn 07-01 1878 21
Kamholmgård Sundby Morsø Nørre Thisted Søren Overgaard Madsen Sundby 05-09 1870 510
Bjerggård Tæbring Morsø Sønder Thisted Kirsten Madsen-Kusk 18-04 1886 517
Albæk Præstegård Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Christine Madsgaard Albæk 05-08 1875 723
Junget Nørre Viborg Niels Andersen Majbæk Junget 10-08 1862 428
Kousted Præstegård Kousted Nørhald Randers Nancy Carolina Malmborg Sverige 12-06 1868 69
Strandkjærgård Visborg Hindsted Ålborg J.M. Malthe Visborg 05-12 1873 962
Præstegården Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Jakob Mann Fur 16-08 1880 437
Dalbyover Gjerlev Randers Jens Mannik Dalbyover 26-03 1867 45
Virring Sønderhald Randers Rasmus Mariager Hørning 15-04 1862 107
Kjærsminde Blidstrup Morsø Sønder Thisted Andrea Jepsen Christiansen Mark Lødderup 20-05 1878 522
Søndergård Redsted Morsø Sønder Thisted Maren Kirstine Jepsen Christiansen Mark Lødderup 29-11 1866 536
Sønder Blåbjerg Rakkeby Morsø Sønder Thisted Jørgen Marinus Jensen Markmøller Lødderup 05-04 1876 519
Øster Blåbjerg Rakkeby Morsø Sønder Thisted Sørine Jensen Markmøller Lødderup 08-05 1879 518
Markmølle Lødderup Morsø Sønder Thisted Vilhelm Jensen Markmøller Lødderup 20-05 1881 514
Vistofte Mols Randers Andreas Bjørn Markussen Vistofte 29-11 1863 292
Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Mads Markussen Øster Assels 25-09 1852 524
Johannesminde Vejerslev Morsø Sønder Thisted Mariane Marie Markussen Karby 02-09 1877 522
Odgård Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Marie Markussen Markusgård 02-10 1882 531
Nørgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg N.J. Markussen Vendsyssel 15-09 1874 970
Østergård Hvidbjerg Morsø Sønder Thisted Poul Horsager Markussen Markusgård 16-01 1873 532
Færgegården Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Ole Madsen Skyum Markvorsen Torp 06-05 1868 530
Holmgård Karby Morsø Sønder Thisted Søren Overgaard Markvorsen Karby 11-10 1877 530
Terpgård Kousted Nørhald Randers Jens Klit Jens Mathiasen Ørrild 10-11 1858 71
Lyngby Hellum Ålborg Laura Mathiasen Smidie 18-09 1884 973
Lindegårde Linde Nørhald Randers Mathias Mathiasen Mejlby 23-03 1866 65
Øster Alling Sønderhald Randers Niels Christian Mathiasen Øster Alling 24-01 1848 116
Kårdalsgård Linde Nørhald Randers Niels Kjær Mathiasen Linde 24-09 1878 65
Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Peter L. Mathiasen Nødager 08-01 1878 260
Jebjerggård Jebjerg Nørre Viborg Kristian Mehlsen Jebjerg 13-07 1881 444
Havgård Skader Sønderhald Randers Niels Nielsen Mejlby Lildtved 25-08 1870 143
Borregård Haverslev Øster Han Hjørring Else Marie Melchiorsen 10-08 1854 824
Ashøjgård Arup Vester Han Thisted Johanne Marie Melchiorsen Kjettrup 16-05 1848 638
Egen Øster Hassing Kjær Ålborg Jens Melgaard Øster Hassing 25-07 1870 867
Elkjærgård Vissing Galten Randers Laurs Rasmussen Melgaard Skovby 27-08 1853 160
Gimming Støvring Randers Peder Jensen Melgaard S. Borup 13-12 1878 88
Helgenæs Mols Randers R.P.N. Meller Helgenæs 17-03 1854 286
Roslev Nørre Viborg Ludvig Meyer Mosbjerg 07-05 1865 442
Tranholmgård Horsens Kjær Ålborg Anna Meüer Langholt 12-06 1876 850
Krarupgård Junget Nørre Viborg Kirstine Michaelsen Dølby 13-12 1862 429
Møllegård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers A.P. Mikkelsen Rosmus 03-03 1861 269
Skovgård Ebeltoft Landsogn Mols Randers Ane Mikkelsen Ebeltoft Landsogn 06-10 1859 284
Vansøgård Rødding Nørlyng Viborg Ane Mikkelsen Rødding 01-11 1860 315
Elgård Vissing Galten Randers Ane Mikkelsen Voldum Mark 26-09 1860 158
Langskovgård Ødum Galten Randers Ane Mikkelsen Fårup 29-11 1870 183
Knebel Mols Randers Ane Marie Sofie Mikkelsen Fuglsø 23-11 1871 287
Solhøj Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Ane Sofie Margrethe Mikkelsen Balle Mark 25-03 1858 267
Vorning Sønderlyng Viborg Anna Marie Mikkelsen Vorning 11-01 1871 319
Lottrupgård Hammershøj Sønderlyng Viborg Anton Mikkelsen Hammershøj 02-07 1856 331
Vangen Jerslev Børglum Hjørring Astrid Mikkelsen Lyngby 11-10 1878 790
Vrejlev Møllegård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Else Mikkelsen Ålborg 27-11 1890 764
Sillerslevgård Øster Assels Morsø Sønder Thisted Gjertrud Marie Mikkelsen Emb 14-01 1861 525
Enggård Tødsø Morsø Nørre Thisted Jens Mikkelsen Solbjerg 19-08 1880 492
Søndergård Vellev Houlbjerg Viborg Jens Mikkelsen Grønbæk 10-10 1863 392
Nygård Helligsø Refs Thisted Jens Peter Mikkelsen Kobberø 13-08 1889 537
Neder Budde Åsted Horns Hjørring Jensine Mikkelsen Drastrup 20-04 1863 668
Søndergård Uggerby Vennebjerg Hjørring Johanne Jørgine Mikkelsen Volstrup 27-02 1887 673
Grønhøjgård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Just Mikkelsen 10-03 1860 880
Agri Mols Randers Jørgen P. Mikkelsen Agri 20-11 1870 278
Højgård Tæbring Morsø Sønder Thisted Karen Mikkelsen Fjallerslev 26-06 1865 516
Mosegård Haurum Houlbjerg Viborg Kathrine Mikkelsen Haurum 21-02 1857 402
Damgård Lyngby Djurs Sønder Randers Kathrine Mikkelsen Astrup 28-11 1874 276
Krejbjerg Rødding Viborg Kirsten Marie Mikkelsen Rødding 25-12 1880 471
Mellergård Åsted Horns Hjørring Kirsten Marie Mikkelsen Åsted 30-03 1877 665
Markmølle Lødderup Morsø Sønder Thisted Klara Elsine Amalie Mikkelsen København 16-08 1884 514
Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg L. Nielsen Mikkelsen Budolfi 04-07 1868 872
Margrethelyst Svostrup Hids Viborg Mette Mikkelsen Holsted 17-03 1860 377
Overgård Sejerslev Morsø Nørre Thisted Mikkel Kirkegaard Mikkelsen Nørre Dråby 29-07 1865 495
Thårupgård Nørbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Niels Mikkelsen Hammershøj 28-06 1854 321
Hovelund Tødsø Morsø Nørre Thisted Niels Mikkelsen Fuurø 28-04 1886 492
Engmarksgård Sinding Hids Viborg Niels Mikael Mikkelsen Sinding 05-01 1859 381
Rosenlund Gerning Houlbjerg Viborg Nielsine Mikkelsen Vorning 21-07 1883 386
Kradbjerg Østergård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Nielsine Bolette Mikkelsen Ålsø 25-09 1874 217
Bælum Hellum Ålborg P.C. Mikkelsen Bælum 15-07 1857 986
Grathbjerggård Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers R.P. Mikkelsen Rosmus 22-09 1862 268
Himmeriggård Ørum Galten Randers Søren Kristian Mikkelsen Skjørring Østergård 11-01 1865 163
Skovsbjerggård Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Søren M. Mikkelsen Blendstrup 07-02 1879 978
Refsmeldgård Hurup Refs Thisted Thomine Marie Mikkelsen Øster Skårup 13-05 1869 555
Toftegård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg Vilhelm Mikkelsen Barløse 05-06 1882 966
Halling Østergård Halling Galten Randers Karen Marie Kirstine Mikkelstrup Bramstrup 16-05 1884 176
Gimming Vestergård Gimming Støvring Randers Ane Elisabeth Mogensen Hånhøjgård 11-05 1877 87
Elmegård Asfærg Nørhald Randers Anthon Mogensen Thestrup skole 15-03 1858 69
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Anton Johan Mogensen Todbjerg 05-08 1870 214
Fjellerad Nygård Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg J.A. Mogensen Nørre Tranders 18-12 1870 882
Mariasminde Glenstrup Nørhald Randers Jacobine Christiane Kirkegaard Mogensen Skanderup 16-02 1874 72
Harildsgård Nørre Kongerslev Hellum Ålborg M. Mogensen Skibsted 16-06 1875 968
Ankergård Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Mogens Anders Mogensen Hornbæk 07-06 1871 348
Rosmus Djurs Sønder Randers Mogens B. Mogensen Tirstrup 09-07 1871 266
Vester Højen Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Niels Mogensen Skæve 16-12 1873 747
Høragergård Virring Sønderhald Randers Peter Mogensen Hallendrup 24-04 1851 104
Hassing Præstegård Hassing Hassing Thisted Signe Mogensen Lyngby 05-04 1891 581
Karensminde Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Søren Sørensen Mols Veggerslev 10-01 1885 246
Gadegård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Dorthea Monn-Christensen Øster Kloster 03-05 1854 613
Rellinggård Rybjerg Nørre Viborg Lars Chr. Morgen Åsted 28-04 1865 442
Roesdal Vejby Rødding Viborg Anders Mortensen Vejby 13-07 1853 478
Mortensminde Åby Hvetbo Hjørring Anders Mortensen Åby 14-12 1842 815
Ny Lagersgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Andrea Mortensen Vadum 07-09 1884 844
Bredagergård Linde Nørhald Randers Ane Marie Mortensen Tvede 29-03 1868 64
Søndergård Romdrup Fleskum Ålborg Anna Mortensen Ålborg 11-04 1875 892
Blendstrup Hellum Ålborg Chr. Mortensen Blendstrup 15-04 1869 979
Koldkjærgård Lild Vester Han Thisted Christen Jacobsen Mortensen Tømmerby 17-12 1875 636
Stensegård Lyby Nørre Viborg Dorthea Mortensen Jebjerg 05-01 1887 448
Langagergård Jebjerg Nørre Viborg Dorthea Kirstine Mortensen Jebjerg 20-01 1872 446
Lundagergård Dalbyneder Gjerlev Randers Elisabeth Marie Mortensen Udbyneder 27-01 1869 48
Østergård Gærum Horns Hjørring Elise Mortensen Gærum 10-04 1885 665
Toftagergård Grinderslev Nørre Viborg Esper Mortensen Grinderslev 31-07 1868 438
Øster Drøstrup Kjettrup Vester Han Thisted Inger Margrethe Mortensen Aggersund 26-03 1880 642
Catharineborg Selde Nørre Viborg Jacob Mølgaard Mortensen Jebjerg 25-05 1873 426
Hovmarksgård Tøndering Harre Viborg Jens Mortensen Tøndering 03-05 1854 459
Langegård Lyby Nørre Viborg Jens Hansen Mortensen Vejby 30-07 1887 448
Torslund Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Johan Chr. Mortensen Skræm 12-04 1867 821
Nørre Riisager Jetsmark Hvetbo Hjørring Lars Peter Mortensen Tolstrup 17-12 1874 813
Stursbøl Vestervig Refs Thisted Laust Kjærgaard Mortensen Oxenbøl 02-09 1864 550
Øster Hegnet Thise Nørre Viborg Louise Mortensen Thise 06-09 1875 436
Korsagergård Sønder Onsild Onsild Randers Maren Marie Mortensen Halvtåstrup 02-12 1836 15
Mortensminde Udbyneder Gjerlev Randers Marinus Mortensen Udbyneder 16-12 1877 52
Ørum Sønderlyng Viborg Marthine Mortensen Viskum 22-12 1864 326
Nørgård Åby Hvetbo Hjørring Marthine Mortensen Skræne 02-03 1866 814
Hesthaugegård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Marthine Marie Mortensen Rubjerg 22-02 1877 690
Gl. Overgård Krejbjerg Rødding Viborg Martin Mortensen Vejby 20-10 1885 471
Bundgård Thise Nørre Viborg Morten Peter Chr. Mortensen Thise 30-09 1864 433
Vestenbjerg Åsted Harre Viborg Niels Peter Mortensen Thorum 04-12 1871 455
Vestergård Flade Horns Hjørring Ole Christian Mortensen Flade 16-12 1864 672
Kristrup Sønderhald Randers Rasmine Mortensen Hevring 19-07 1871 96
Mariendal Ålsø Djurs Sønder Randers Severin Mortensen Tolstrup 04-07 1861 273
Salling Års og Slet Ålborg Søren Mortensen Hylleborg 30-03 1851 937
Torum Nørre Viborg Søren Peter Mortensen Tøndering 05-05 1858 432
Jegindø Præstegård Jegindø Refs Thisted Jens Back Mose Floulev 12-06 1887 547
Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Søren Nielsen Mose Svenstrup 20-07 1843 821
Stålshøj Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Caroline Mosmann Stabrand 04-01 1881 259
Salling Års og Slet Ålborg M.P. Mouritsen Salling 12-05 1870 936
Rubæk Vrå Børglum Hjørring Mourits A. Mouritsen Vrå 04-05 1863 768
Stentoftgård Vester Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Mourits Thingstrup Mouritsen Øster Vandet 30-06 1887 629
Nørbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Niels Peter Mouritsen V. Bjerregrav 23-06 1880 322
Vestergård Øster Vandet Hillerslev Thisted Anders Thingstrup Mouritzen Øster Vandet 19-06 1854 628
Nabe Vinkel Middelsom Viborg Jensine Mouritzen Vinkel 01-06 1862 352
Markskjelsgård Vejrum Sønderlyng Viborg Nielsine Munck Vinkel 28-08 1884 324
Dommergård Salling Års og Slet Ålborg Caroline Munk Aggersund 03-09 1862 937
Hørdum Hassing Thisted Chr. Peter Nielsen Munk Skyum 02-05 1867 570
Lem Østergård Lem Støvring Randers Nielsine Sørensen Murmand Ørsted Mark 07-10 1857 90
Højagergård Gundersted Års og Slet Ålborg Peder Myrup Klim 24-07 1874 930
Vester Thorup Vester Han Thisted Jens Andreas Jensen Mølbæk Højstrup 12-06 1879 633
Rohøjgård Åsted Harre Viborg Niels Kristian Mølgaard Rødding 25-02 1874 456
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Mølgaard-Nielsen Skjering Mølle 12-11 1878 215
Grøttruplund Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Petra Mølgaard-Nielsen Skjering Mølle 12-01 1892 216
Dalagergård Ødum Galten Randers Adolphine Sophie Nicoline Mathiasen Møller Hadbjerg 16-08 1856 181
Feldballe Djurs Sønder Randers Andreas Møller Feldballe 07-10 1870 257
Tjærby Østergård Gimming Støvring Randers Ane Møller Dronningborg 23-08 1855 88
Kathrinesminde Hald Nørhald Randers Ane Kathrine Sørensen Møller Hald 21-02 1872 60
Hammelev Djurs Nørre Randers Ane Marie Kirstine Sørensen Møller Hammelev 17-07 1852 237
Tårs Børglum Hjørring Ane Petrine Møller Ugilt 23-12 1866 756
Ebstrup Møllegård Sejling Hids Viborg Anton Christensen Møller Sejling 26-03 1859 379
Fjeldgårdsodde Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring C.M. Møller Understed 08-02 1863 711
Lundegård Rakkeby Børglum Hjørring Chr. Møller Vrejlev 28-08 1867 756
Lykkegård Gassum Nørhald Randers Christen Nielsen Møller Gassum 19-11 1866 76
Carlsminde Strand Dronninglund Hjørring Christian Adolf Møller Strand 25-09 1881 741
Vadgård Strandby Års og Slet Ålborg Christine Møller Skørbæk 19-12 1860 920
Håsum Rødding Viborg Else Møller Hindborg 23-12 1879 481
Vestergård Hellevad Dronninglund Hjørring Ferdinandine Møller Allerup Skole 24-08 1888 734
Højholt Balle Hids Viborg Hans Møller Durup 10-09 1880 380
Selhøjgård Lem Rødding Viborg Jens Møller Lihme 24-11 1875 482
Slemminggård Støvring Støvring Randers Jens Peter Møller Tårupgård 18-09 1867 80
Østergård Vrå Børglum Hjørring Jens Peter Møller Saltum 16-08 1859 767
Knakkergård Skinnerup Hillerslev Thisted Jeppe Knakkergaard Møller Skinnerup 16-11 1889 632
Hassing Hassing Thisted Johanne Møller Skyum 02-12 1885 582
Holmsgård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Karen Møller Øster Tørslev 15-08 1868 29
Skårupgård Nødager Djurs Sønder Randers Karen Marie Møller Østerballe 26-05 1868 263
Skippergård Støvring Støvring Randers Karen Poulsen Møller Tårupgård 12-02 1872 81
Damgård Virring Sønderhald Randers Karoline Christensen Møller Tammestrup 28-09 1874 106
Egeholdt Gullev Houlbjerg Viborg Kirsten Møller Krageby 31-05 1886 385
Dyrby Østergård Gassum Nørhald Randers Kirsten Marie Andersen Møller Vinkel 16-03 1884 78
Overgård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Kirstine Møller Hornslet 18-05 1866 218
Trustrup Østergård Ølst Galten Randers Kristen Peter Kristensen Møller Lerbjerggård 03-09 1866 178
Vester Riberholt Åsted Horns Hjørring Laurits Møller Skagen 24-11 1875 665
Ågård Ødum Galten Randers Laurs Jensen Møller Ødum 08-07 1870 182
Kjærgård Hvidbjerg Refs Thisted Mads Chr. Møller Søndbjerg 27-04 1864 560
Asfærg Nørhald Randers Maren Christensen Møller Asfærg 03-07 1885 68
Albæk Støvring Randers Maren Jensen Møller Ørnebjerggård 01-05 1867 89
Thorsø Houlbjerg Viborg Marius Møller Thorsø 22-12 1870 403
Hem Hindborg Viborg Nicolette Møller Hem 11-03 1880 414
Møllersminde Tvede Nørhald Randers Niels Nielsen Møller Tvede 13-06 1869 61
Todbjerg Øster Lisbjerg Randers Niels Pedersen Møller Todbjerg 18-12 1881 215
Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Niels Pedersen Møller Karlby 30-12 1878 245
Vejlby Djurs Sønder Randers P.M. Mortensen Møller Ålsø 29-04 1860 277
Over Gramstrup Vestervig Refs Thisted P.O. Møller Hørdum 29-01 1858 548
Kjettrupgård Ingstrup Hvetbo Hjørring Peder Møller Saltum 08-10 1876 799
Hjembækgård Voldby Djurs Nørre Randers Petrea Møller Karlby 27-02 1870 244
Mariendal Ålsø Djurs Sønder Randers Petrea Marie Møller Ålsø 13-02 1863 273
Højagergård Øster Alling Sønderhald Randers Poul Jensen Møller Øster Alling 27-11 1874 114
Fladkjær Bolle Dronninglund Hjørring Søren Nielsen Møller Bolle 11-06 1878 738
Bispegård Balling Rødding Viborg Niels Olsen Mølvadgaard Rødding 21-09 1863 477
Horsholt Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Ane Marie Margrethe Maan Øster Hassing 01-11 1886 655
Vestergård Mosbjerg Horns Hjørring Kirsten Mine Maan Øster Hassing 14-03 1883 655
Dråby Mols Randers S.M.P. Maarslet Boslum 19-10 1850 282
Nørbæk Præstegård Nørbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Niels Maarup Nielstrup 11-09 1863 320
Holmstrupgård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Niels Andreas Maarup Vivild 23-05 1860 127
Fårup Højgård Fårup Nørhald Randers Ane Maaup Nielstrup 20-10 1865 71
Selde Nørre Viborg Ane Margrethe Nannerup Selde 17-12 1886 427
Konradsborg Selde Nørre Viborg Jens Nannerup Nannerup 31-03 1854 427
Junget Nørre Viborg Peder Pedersen Nautrup Rødding 03-12 1872 430
Tingholm Åsted Harre Viborg Jacob Nedergaard Hem 13-12 1873 456
Næstrupgård Sjørring Hundborg Thisted Karen Nicolaisen Kobberø 14-10 1893 597
Kjeldgård Gislum Gislum Ålborg Ane Nielsdatter Gislum 20-12 1854 949
Nørgård Sennels Hillerslev Thisted Kristiane Nielsdatter Kjelstrup 27-02 1879 610
Mærkagergård Vester Velling Middelsom Viborg Maren Nielsdatter Vester Velling 06-12 1856 361
Hørby Gislum Ålborg A.C. Nielsen Hørby 05-01 1855 943
Gultentorp Nøvling Fleskum Ålborg A.P. Nielsen Vrejlev 23-09 1869 901
Buggeshøj Mariager Landsogn Onsild Randers Agnes Thomine Nielsen Steensgård 18-10 1892 21
Vester Gammelgård Skive Landsogn Hindborg Viborg Alfhilde Nielsen Fredericia 10-12 1873 424
Hornbæk Sønderlyng Viborg Anders Nielsen Hornbæk 20-02 1864 349
Ålum Sønderlyng Viborg Anders Nielsen Ålum 03-03 1878 341
Søndergård Sct. Olai Vennebjerg Hjørring Anders Chr. Nielsen Sct. Olai 19-11 1872 692
Korsgård Torslev Øster Han Hjørring Anders Chr. Nielsen Torslev 21-06 1880 819
Vesterrør Gærum Horns Hjørring Ane Nielsen Understed 31-10 1882 663
Bødkersminde Haslund Galten Randers Ane Nielsen Lerbjerg 05-10 1861 170
Førkildegård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg Ane Nielsen Brorstrup 18-02 1861 955
Førkilde Møllegård Ravnkilde Gislum Ålborg Ane Nielsen Ravnkilde 23-08 1861 955
Ebstrup Møllegård Sejling Hids Viborg Ane Nielsen Torning 26-09 1864 379
Stokholm Skjærum Horns Hjørring Ane Nielsen Bjerre herred 29-09 1858 670
Gammel Børsting Thise Nørre Viborg Ane Nielsen Rerup 26-02 1855 434
Hulagergård Thorsager Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Nielsen Skarritsø 31-03 1861 225
Nørgård Værum Galten Randers Ane Nielsen Ellens Mosegård 26-08 1869 166
Hurup Refs Thisted Ane Elisabeth Nielsen Boddum 31-03 1878 555
Terpetgård Tværsted Horns Hjørring Ane Elise Nielsen Frederikshavn 26-09 1858 651
Kildegård Hvilsager Sønderhald Randers Ane Helene Nielsen Andi Skørring S. 09-07 1863 134
Budolfi Fleskum Ålborg Ane Kathrine Nielsen Budolfi 15-04 1845 871
Økirkegård Glenstrup Nørhald Randers Ane Kathrine Nielsen Handest 09-12 1861 75
Gade Mølle Tvede Nørhald Randers Ane Kathrine Nielsen Vestervig 28-02 1869 62
Øster Skovsgård Volstrup Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Kathrine Nielsen Jetsmark 19-06 1874 705
Fæbroen Albæk Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Kirstine Nielsen Vorså 27-10 1851 724
Fuglsang Bedsted Hassing Thisted Ane Kirstine Nielsen Ørum 06-12 1852 573
Følle Højgård Bregnet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Ane Kirstine Nielsen Knebel 10-11 1868 222
Teglgården Gunderup Fleskum Ålborg Ane Kirstine Nielsen Årby 19-09 1899 883
Knudsgård Lillevorde Fleskum Ålborg Ane Kirstine Nielsen Storvorde 07-06 1872 895
Thorgård Otting Hindborg Viborg Ane Kirstine Nielsen Dølby 18-10 1885 409
Kodamgård Rørbæk Gislum Ålborg Ane Kirstine Nielsen Durup 17-01 1871 948
Vrågård Torslev Dronninglund Hjørring Ane Kirstine Nielsen Hørby 06-05 1878 717
Lagersgård Vadum Kjær Ålborg Ane Kirstine Nielsen Torpet 08-11 1871 843
Kjærsgård Harridslev Støvring Randers Ane Margrethe Nielsen Jennum 24-06 1867 85
Gaverslund Houlbjerg Houlbjerg Viborg Ane Marie Nielsen Grøttrup 05-10 1889 396
Bækgård Højslev Fjends Viborg Ane Marie Nielsen Dommerby 25-07 1883 298
Østergård Kobberup Fjends Viborg Ane Marie Nielsen Kobberup 01-06 1863 301
Fjerritslev Østergård Kollerup Vester Han Thisted Ane Marie Nielsen Øster Svendstrup 18-03 1872 639
Ovenskovgård Lee Middelsom Viborg Ane Marie Nielsen V. Velling 02-09 1872 356
Bjerregård Tvede Nørhald Randers Ane Marie Nielsen Mellerup 11-04 1861 61
Højkjærsvang Hyllested Djurs Sønder Randers Ane Marie Sofie Nielsen Hyllested 20-12 1861 264
Dråby Mols Randers Ane Mette Nielsen Dråby 03-04 1854 282
Norisgård Selde Nørre Viborg Ane Petrea Nielsen Selde 28-08 1882 428
Toftegård Sejlstrup Børglum Hjørring Anine Nielsen Tolstrup 10-08 1865 755
Vivild Søndergård Vivild Sønderhald Randers Anine Kirstine Nielsen Karlby 13-02 1876 121
Bjerring Middelsom Viborg Anna Nielsen Bjerring 09-06 1848 353
Vestergård Saltum Hvetbo Hjørring Anna Nielsen Bunkegård 09-11 1850 798
Skovlyst Ålsø Djurs Sønder Randers Anna Nielsen Handrup 25-04 1870 273
Holtegård Tårs Børglum Hjørring Anna Nielsen Moe 04-07 1866 759
Lille Julianeholm Vivild Sønderhald Randers Anna Margrethe Nielsen Sebberup Sorø A. 31-07 1872 123
Veggergård Skivum Hornum Ålborg Anton Nielsen Års 14-07 1876 918
Toringård Hornslet Øster Lisbjerg Randers Bennedicte Nielsen Staudrup 11-02 1872 217
Dalsgård Kousted Nørhald Randers Birthe Marie Nielsen Svenstrup Mølle 28-09 1866 69
Hønbjerg Skinnerup Hillerslev Thisted Birton Nielsen Borre Ribe amt 24-06 1877 632
Selhøjgård Lem Rødding Viborg Bodil Nielsen Hvidbjerg 15-07 1870 482
Ebdrupgård Farsø Års og Slet Ålborg Bodil Marie Nielsen Farsø 22-08 1877 927
Baggesdam Hellum Hellum Ålborg Carl C. Nielsen Hellum 31-03 1860 971
Hansignesminde Bolle Dronninglund Hjørring Caroline Nielsen Aså 13-12 1872 740
Tårs Børglum Hjørring Casper Josva Nielsen Skallerup 23-02 1866 756
Damgård Lyngby Djurs Sønder Randers Chr. Brandstrup Nielsen Attrup 05-11 1875 276
Thorsgård Gjerlev Gjerlev Randers Christen Nielsen Gjerlev 26-10 1848 28
Bøjens Hjallerup Dronninglund Hjørring Christen Nielsen Hjallerup 15-01 1858 748
Nygårdsholm Hjerk Harre Viborg Christen Nielsen Hjerk 05-08 1872 471
Mølgård Lundby Års og Slet Ålborg Christen Nielsen Ørbæk 15-05 1872 940
Vorringgård Nors Hillerslev Thisted Christen Hyldgaard Nielsen Hinding 14-09 1870 625
Birkkjærgård Junget Nørre Viborg Christian Nielsen Junget 02-01 1875 430
Tranholm Nørre Tranders Fleskum Ålborg Christian Nielsen Vendsyssel 19-07 1878 883
Plettesholt Understed Dronninglund Hjørring Christian Nielsen Hellum 22-05 1846 721
Evagård Ulstrup Års og Slet Ålborg Christiane Nielsen Nørre Tranders 13-01 1887 929
Finderupgård Døstrup Gislum Ålborg Christine Nielsen Malling 15-05 1885 947
Kjøbstrup Flade Horns Hjørring Christine Nielsen 08-04 1868 673
Carlsminde Strand Dronninglund Hjørring Christine Nielsen Kilsgård 13-02 1885 741
Lundgård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Christine Nielsen Jerslev 01-09 1879 766
Liegård Vrejlev Børglum Hjørring Christine Nielsen Sindal 17-04 1878 764
Ørumtved Ørum Dronninglund Hjørring Christine Nielsen Hallund 09-10 1876 735
Store Ravnshøj Åsted Horns Hjørring Christine Marie Nielsen Åsted 08-08 1851 668
Sudergård