Gårdnavn Sogn Herred Amt Fornavn Efternavn Fødested Fødselsdato Side
Toftelund Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Laura Adamsen Vivild 07-08 1874 42
Højvang Vamdrup Andst Ribe Anker Severinus Adriansen 21-12 1861 1065
Enggård Mårslet Ning Århus Sara Adserballe Testrup 18-02 1881 154
Agergård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Laursen Agergaard Nr. Nissum 22-02 1869 878
Ondrupgård Odder Hads Århus Jens Christian Agerschou Gundested 25-08 1860 284
Sandemandsgård Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Agger Bøvling 15-02 1874 839
Skovtrupgård Seest Andst Ribe Johanne Kirstine Aggesen Stenderupskov 03-05 1878 1046
Taulov Elbo Vejle Lyne Marie Albrektsen Tårup 20-02 1874 735
Kolletgård Skærup Holmans Vejle Metta Lyna Albrektsen Kollerup 17-04 1878 750
Vesterbygård Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Peter Albæk Ugelhusene 31-10 1865 760
Aldershvile Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Bak Aldershvile Hjerm 08-03 1872 925
Poppelgård Alminde Kolding Vejle Ane Almind Alminde 17-07 1869 773
Ødstedbygård Ødsted Jerlev Vejle Jørgen P. Alminde Alminde 08-04 1870 723
Sjelle Framlev Århus Søren Sørensen Alstrup Hjortshøj 13-05 1881 107
Lille Lethenborg Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Søren Amdisen Vellev 29-06 1873 334
Rørsgård Bur Hjerm Ringkøbing M.J. Amstrup Møborg 22-06 1874 937
Højstrup Them Vrads Århus Chr. Anchersen Kragelund 23-10 1881 434
Ørneborg Them Vrads Århus Chr. Anchersen Kragelund 23-10 1881 434
Andbæk Sønder Lem Hind Ringkøbing Thomas Jensen Andbæk Sønder Lem 02-02 1856 1015
Stjær Framlev Århus A.M. Andersen Stjær 19-02 1875 114
Hougård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Anders Andersen Erritsø 05-08 1884 743
Kirstinelyst Hansted Voer Århus Anders Andersen Yding 13-08 1872 438
Terpagergård Årre Skads Ribe Anders Andersen Årre 06-05 1864 1147
Skovlyst Linå Gjern Århus Anders Anton Andersen Linå 26-01 1877 354
Slagballegård Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Anders Jensen Andersen Vindinge 27-05 1885 410
Toftegård Adslev Hjelmslev Århus Anders Martin Andersen Taulov 19-02 1879 323
Stobberup Skovgård Løsning Hatting Vejle Anders Peter Andersen Hundslund 03-01 1868 592
Brunsege Seest Andst Ribe Anders Peter Andersen Anderstrup 11-07 1874 1048
Hvidkjærgård Brabrand Hasle Århus Andersine Marie Andersen Brabrand 20-12 1889 24
Mariesminde Rårup Bjerre Vejle Anderssine Dorthea Andersen Hammershøj 06-02 1876 581
Iilkjær Flynder Skodborg Ringkøbing Andrea Andersen Gjelballe 24-03 1872 840
Vikjærlund Bryrup Thyrsting Århus Ane Andersen Illerup 14-05 1870 414
Hammer Mølle Hammer Vrads Århus Ane Andersen Vonge 06-10 1875 428
Asbjerg Sinding Hammerum Ringkøbing Ane Andersen Timring 09-11 1860 975
Dejgård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Ane Andersen Yding 22-07 1875 318
Fadersbjerggård Træden Thyrsting Århus Ane Andersen Træden 11-04 1856 416
Tyregod Vestergård Tyregod Nørvang Vejle Ane Andersen Ejstrup 14-10 1854 671
Christiansminde Nebel Voer Århus Ane Helene Andersen Bled 14-11 1857 461
Ravnsgård Pjedsted Holmans Vejle Ane Kathrine Andersen Pjedsted 23-05 1858 761
Hyllerslev Storgård Janderup Vester Ribe Ane Margrethe Helene Andersen Fåborg Kro 13-08 1856 1161
Hørret Overgård Mårslet Ning Århus Ane Marie Andersen Mårslet 14-11 1863 154
Vejlby Hasle Århus Ane Marie Andersen Framlev 22-03 1867 19
Agerbjerg Vindelev Nørvang Vejle Ane Mette Andersen Langskov 29-01 1865 661
Vestergård Dallerup Gjern Århus Ane Sofie Andersen Låsby 10-03 1879 397
Søndervang Bække Andst Ribe Anna Cecilie Andersen Farstrup 13-08 1873 1073
Overgård Hylke Voer Århus Anton Andersen Dover 15-01 1914 473
Bondegård Koldt Ning Århus Anton Andersen Koldt 26-08 1860 187
Tranbjerg Ning Århus Birthe Marie Andersen Hørret 11-11 1852 141
Bakkegård Vinge Hjelmslev Århus Chr. F.J. Andersen Tirstrup 30-06 1860 328
Hejlstrupgård Dover Hjelmslev Århus Christen Andersen Storering 13-08 1861 339
Damsminde Vejlby Elbo Vejle Christian Marcus Andersen Vejlby 30-09 1872 736
Blæsbjerg Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Christian Vejling Andersen Bøvling 14-12 1866 879
Søndervang Brøndum Skads Ribe Edel Andersen Brøndum 01-08 1873 1152
Plouggård Ny Hind Ringkøbing Ellen Andersen Ny 27-09 1871 1010
Margrethelyst Gjellerup Hammerum Ringkøbing Ellen Marie Andersen Nysogn 14-04 1870 978
Frisenhavn Hjarup Andst Ribe Frederikke Louise Josephine Andersen Hjarup 01-08 1881 1058
Sandmandsgård Torrild Hads Århus Hans Andersen Torrild 08-10 1858 260
Toftumgård Søvind Voer Århus Hans Brandt Andersen Søvind 27-12 1875 453
Møllersminde Taulov Elbo Vejle Hans Ladegaard Andersen Pjedsted 24-09 1888 728
Råballegård Tolstrup Voer Århus Helene Andersen Langeland 15-01 1878 465
Kirkegård Framlev Framlev Århus Jens Andersen Lyngby 19-03 1852 119
Højris Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Jens Christian Andersen Vinding 19-10 1875 61
Kollingård Randlev Hads Århus Jens Johannes Andersen Randlev 09-01 1859 221
Ryttergård Vilslev Ribe Ribe Jens Jørgen Andersen Vilslev 16-06 1844 1119
Tolstrup Voer Århus Jens Møller Andersen Serritslev 16-10 1865 465
Gertrudsminde Dover Hjelmslev Århus Jens Rasmus Andersen Dover 29-01 1870 340
Johannes Minde Dover Hjelmslev Århus Johan Andersen Dover 05-10 1862 341
Bakkegård Nebel Voer Århus Johanne Andersen Nebel 07-07 1856 458
Sønder Nejrup Engbjerg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Johanne Kirstine Andersen Houe 22-08 1869 904
Brunhøj Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Johanne Margrethe Andersen Rosendal, Odder 30-11 1885 779
Engdal Odder Hads Århus Johanne Sine Andersen Tvenstrup 31-01 1890 295
Nølev Overgård Nølev Hads Århus Johannes Frederik Andersen Nølev 09-08 1876 214
Hulebækgård Hornborg Nim Århus Johs. Flemming Andersen Vrønding 18-02 1881 506
Liselund Østbirk Voer Århus Jørgine Andersen Skjold 05-12 1887 491
Ustrup Nedergård Uth Hatting Vejle Jørgine Kathrine Andersen Skjold Mark 16-11 1857 625
Fruering Nedergård Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Karen Andersen Balle 13-10 1854 346
Balleskovgård Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Karen Andersen Ferup 20-01 1881 779
Grummesgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Karen Cecilie Andersen Nr. Nissum 12-01 1858 875
Lauridsminde Lejrskov Andst Ribe Karen Dorthea Kirstine Andersen Gejsing 20-12 1889 1092
Korsdalsgård Vinding Holmans Vejle Karl Andersen Farum 03-08 1883 754
Ørnsvig Rårup Bjerre Vejle Karoline Andersen Breth 19-11 1868 576
Starup Højgård Malling Ning Århus Katrine Andersen Malling 15-04 1893 163
Havlykkegård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Kirsten Andersen Thorup 29-03 1885 566
Vester Bjerg Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Kirsten Andersen Dybe 25-04 1884 943
Bakkegård Koldt Ning Århus Kirsten Marie Andersen Astrup 05-07 1866 179
Løjenkjær Vestergård Astrup Ning Århus Kirstine Andersen Søften 14-09 1855 192
Borgbjerggård Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Kirstine Andersen Stoutrup 11-10 1886 343
Andbjerggård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Kirstine Sørine Andersen Uldum 22-06 1869 636
Brogård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Knud Andersen Hornstrup 22-04 1841 668
Bakkegård Hansted Voer Århus Knud J. Andersen Hansted ??-?? 1884 439
Grejs Præstegård Grejs Nørvang Vejle Lars Frederik Andersen Hagested 05-02 1873 627
Skovlide Koldt Ning Århus Laust Andersen Sønder Vissing 28-09 1854 186
Bjerggård Vejlby Elbo Vejle Lorents Kristian Nielsen Andersen Brejninge 27-09 1865 736
Snabe Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Mads Christian Andersen Lomborg 28-01 1857 897
Brørup Malt Ribe Mads Najbjerg Andersen Vildbjerg 13-01 1886 1107
Gertrudsminde Dover Hjelmslev Århus Maren Andersen 05-04 1868 340
Vegen Mølle Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Maren Andersen Borbjerg 11-01 1872 992
Bygstedgård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Marie Andersen Pjedsted 20-08 1882 763
Espelund Halling Hads Århus Marie Andersen Mejlby 15-02 1870 247
Hundslund Østergård Hundslund Hads Århus Marie Andersen Hundslund 14-05 1858 297
Hjorthsgård Linå Gjern Århus Marie Andersen Linå 24-09 1861 355
Brogård Åstrup Gjørding Ribe Marie Andersen Grene 10-08 1877 1118
Skivholme Framlev Århus Marine Andersen Mollerup 28-05 1870 95
Grønnegård Falling Hads Århus Marius Andersen Mårslet 22-07 1885 255
Pilgård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Martin Christian Andersen Resen 20-07 1883 844
Malling Ning Århus Mathias Andersen Onsted 13-12 1853 163
Vester Brusen Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Mette Kathrine Andersen Mejrup 23-01 1861 905
Grøndamsgård Linderup Vrads Århus Morten Andersen Linderup 27-07 1851 426
Voldbjerg Mølle Hee Hind Ringkøbing N.A. Refsgaard Andersen København 02-05 1888 1001
Ågård Gosmer Hads Århus Niels Michael Andersen Lading 28-12 1885 238
Lundsgård Engom Hatting Vejle Niels Peder Andersen Assendrup 13-02 1861 599
Baunbjerglund Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Niels Peter Andersen Bredal 23-04 1885 743
Yding Voer Århus Niels Winther Andersen Yding 15-11 1877 453
Blæsborg Haldum Sabro Århus Olivia Andersen Svejstrup 30-01 1878 79
Elbækgård Malling Ning Århus Olivia Marie Andersen Starup 15-09 1890 170
Hestholmgård Skivholme Framlev Århus Peder Knudsen Andersen Skivholme 07-09 1862 98
Enghavegård Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Peter Laursen Andersen Stjær 21-12 1876 331
Linå Vandmølle Linå Gjern Århus Petrea Andersen Svenstrup 09-04 1891 353
Torp Østergård Underup Nim Århus Petrea Andersen Eldrup 24-09 1860 512
Ølholm Østergård Langskov Nørvang Vejle Poul Andersen Langskov 27-08 1856 640
Stadil Præstegård Stadil Hind Ringkøbing R. Andersen Odder 18-12 1878 998
Gosmer Hads Århus Rasmus Andersen Gosmer 16-12 1868 241
Karensminde Gosmer Hads Århus Rasmus Andersen Randlev 24-09 1835 235
Toftegård Gosmer Hads Århus Rasmus Andersen Gosmer 29-09 1874 236
Toftlundgård Hylke Voer Århus Rasmus Andersen Hylke 15-02 1847 474
Peterslund Ørritslev Voer Århus Rasmus Andersen Mosegård 10-11 1863 483
Kirstinelund Østbirk Voer Århus Rasmus Andersen Østbirk 19-07 1870 486
Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Rasmus Brandstrup Andersen Egå 30-10 1880 62
Kjærs Mølle Linå Gjern Århus S.P. Møller Andersen Tulstrup 14-10 1871 352
Hjelmdrupgård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Sejer Andersen Egtved 14-06 1849 717
Surhavegård Brørup Malt Ribe Sigrid Andersen Hjørring 01-04 1892 1107
Koldt Ning Århus Simon Andersen Ormslev 29-02 1860 184
Egholm Odder Hads Århus Sine Andersen Højbjerg 05-12 1862 282
Fuglkjærgård Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Søren Fever Andersen Bjerge 21-05 1890 780
Hansted Voer Århus Theodor Andersen Hansted 04-09 1888 441
Tanholtgård Seest Andst Ribe Valdemarine Andersen Alminde 22-06 1859 1045
Bæk Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Andrea Kirstine Andreasen Sevel 11-08 1888 846
Dejgård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Andreas Andreasen Yding 17-12 1874 318
Anelyst Underup Nim Århus Andreas Emanuel Andreasen Underup 19-09 1886 511
Gammeljord Vester Vedsted Ribe Ribe Andreas Lauridsen Andreasen Vester Vedsted 22-09 1866 1137
Eskjærgård Søvind Voer Århus Jens Andreasen Tvingstrup 04-07 1853 449
Skyggerslund Hvirring Nim Århus Jens Emanuel Andreasen Hvirring 25-10 1855 493
Store Pugholm Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing M.C. Andreasen Resen Præstegård 21-09 1846 889
Stremmesbøl Ådum Nørre Ringkøbing M.P.Skaarup Andreasen Ådum 31-10 1877 1027
Gosmer Hads Århus Marie Andreasen Gylling 01-12 1891 241
Vestervig Skærup Holmans Vejle Marie Kirstine Andreasen Enkelund 08-11 1875 751
Blæsbjerggård Hvirring Nim Århus Søren Jørgen Andreasen Hornum 22-01 1847 492
Damhus Malt Malt Ribe J. Appel Rødding 23-04 1866 1100
Vestergård Egvad Nørre Ringkøbing Else Marie Axelsen Forsum 11-08 1851 1028
Hørninggård Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Jens Peter Petersen Bach Hørning 23-05 1864 333
Gml. Præstegård Tim Hind Ringkøbing Knud Back Stadil 30-07 1875 996
Ny Præstegård Ny Hind Ringkøbing Søren Carl Christian Back Nykøbing M 14-07 1865 1008
Hvilsted Præstegård Hvilsted Ning Århus Baden Beder 08-02 1875 199
Kastanielund Hvilsted Ning Århus Ane Abigael Pedersen Bak Them 19-01 1890 200
Bægård Lyngå Sabro Århus Signe Bak Lyngå 08-11 1868 71
Østergård Janderup Vester Ribe Ane M. Bakkensen Billum Torp 11-04 1870 1161
Janderup Præstegård Janderup Vester Ribe Jens Søren Bakkensen Blåvand 28-11 1873 1160
Mellem Balleby Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Kirstine Balleby Tørring 15-06 1889 830
Øster Søgård Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Mariane Balleby Nr. Lem 13-02 1861 830
Nygård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Severine Frederikke Laursen Ballegaard Ballegård 06-10 1876 949
Houmarken Halling Hads Århus Poul Ballesgaard Egtved 04-04 1872 244
Møgelhøj Enggård Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Anders Chr. Baltzersen Lisbjerg 26-09 1862 62
Ærthøj Søvind Voer Århus Marie Bank Amstrup 07-09 1882 445
Rårup Præstegård Rårup Bjerre Vejle Andreas Thomsen Barfoed Sørup 25-05 1854 578
Seest Præstegård Seest Andst Ribe Johan Peder Bartholdy Gjorslev 22-04 1859 1038
Taulov Elbo Vejle Christian Hansen Basse Taulov 20-10 1865 729
Bjerggård Vejlby Elbo Vejle Nielsine Margrethe Basse Herslev 01-05 1872 736
Gammeljord Vester Vedsted Ribe Ribe Kirstine Bastian Normsted 28-10 1875 1137
Tulsmarkgård Alslev Skads Ribe Jacob Dirck Bastiansen Amager 26-09 1861 1145
Sterbogård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Hansine Baungaard Sønderskov 31-08 1879 740
Stensgård Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Anton Nielsen Bech Nørre Felding 08-06 1884 994
Ventelyst Stouby Bjerre Vejle C. M. Bech Gammelby 17-03 1866 559
Nørre Skovgård Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Christen Lauritsen Majgaard Bech Hadrup 26-09 1875 910
Ballebjerregård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle J. P. M. Mortensen Bech Bjerre 01-11 1869 536
Bækgård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Johannes Anton Theodor Bech Stouby 06-05 1872 564
Vesterhavsgård Saxild Hads Århus Peder Jensen Bech Stendrup 07-02 1851 205
Gammelrøj Seest Andst Ribe Ane Nissie Beck Kristinesminde 12-12 1874 1043
Køllebo Eltang Kolding Vejle Bertha Marie Beck Ulfborg 21-02 1881 789
Bræmhøj Skanderup Andst Ribe Frederikke Johanne Jacobine Beck Skanderup 12-09 1884 1053
Pargumlund Skanderup Andst Ribe Marie Sophie Frederikke Beck København 16-04 1883 1057
Store Støvl Siir Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Christian Bedsted Gimsing 05-07 1869 942
Meldbjerggård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Nielsine Beenfeldt Ørum 28-06 1880 568
Søndergård Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing P.C. Bekgaard Dybe 03-06 1871 888
Øster Herup Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing P.L. Bekgaard Dybe 07-12 1841 890
Bakkegård Alrø Hads Århus Ane Mathilde Bendiktsen 15-12 1877 312
Nørgård Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Bertel Bendtsen Ulfborg 22-08 1867 987
Nørgård Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Karen Bendtsen Ulfborg 29-06 1874 987
Tønning Overgård Tønning Thyrsting Århus Kirsten Bendtsen Stouby 29-07 1881 413
Kjærgård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Christian Bendtsen Ulfborg 21-09 1871 917
Højgård Ødsted Jerlev Vejle Ude Madsen Bennedsen Ødsted 11-02 1875 724
Brøndum Vestergård Brøndum Skads Ribe Petrea Kirstine Bennetsen Thorstrup 23-09 1878 1155
Hundskjær Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Bentsen Nr. Nissum 19-03 1876 876
Korshøjgård Eltang Kolding Vejle Bent Christian Bentzen Tørring 09-02 1840 787
Gammeltoft Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Johan Peter Bentzen Jellinge 10-07 1845 665
Bjørnkær Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Johannes Bentzen Torring 16-05 1844 666
Stenbjerg Stouby Bjerre Vejle Ole Bentzen Stouby 27-01 1846 558
Humlebjerg Lejrskov Andst Ribe Margrethe Berg Vollinggård 28-08 1858 1091
Højen Præstegård Højen Jerlev Vejle Ole Hieronimus Bergenhammer Maribo 24-06 1850 706
Skovridergården Skanderup Gjern Århus Ane Bering Årslev 14-01 1870 378
Rårup Bjerre Vejle Maren Berntsen Hyrup 17-04 1845 582
Skidengård Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing E.S. Bertelsen Bøvling 01-10 1889 896
Steenvang Hjortlund Ribe Ribe Hans Brorsen Bertelsen Hjortlund 18-03 1872 1127
Steenvang Hjortlund Ribe Ribe Karen Marie Bertelsen Hjortlund 10-09 1872 1127
Pedersminde Hjortlund Ribe Ribe Kristen Bertelsen Hjortlund 23-05 1869 1126
Færgegård Brørup Malt Ribe Marie Bertelsen Klevanggård 05-08 1848 1108
Havreballegård Herslev Brusk Vejle Ane Berthelsen Tolstrup 19-02 1848 769
Vestergård Egvad Nørre Ringkøbing Christen Berthelsen Egvad 02-05 1849 1028
Houen Nørre Ringkøbing Hans Berthelsen Houen 27-09 1880 1025
Gantris Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Chr. Berthelsen Nr. Nissum 11-03 1854 876
Låsby Gjern Århus Jens Marius Berthelsen Monbjerg 17-06 1868 375
Store Moseby Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Laurits Berthelsen Hjerm 10-08 1874 908
Stentoft Vildbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Marie Christine Elise Berthelsen Kyttrup 26-06 1886 972
Store Lysholt Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Ane Kathrine Bie Stobberup 10-07 1885 665
Hatting Østergård Hatting Hatting Vejle Niels Bie Hatting 01-03 1850 586
Møllevang Vilslev Ribe Ribe Karen Bilde Voldby 10-05 1883 1121
Lægdsgård Ikast Hammerum Ringkøbing Christian Birk Gjellerup 20-10 1875 981
Frydenslund Viby Ning Århus A. Birkefeldt Gjellerup 25-03 1880 131
Mårslet Ning Århus Carl Hansen Birkegaard Opstrup 24-02 1890 153
Bisgaardsminde Hundslund Hads Århus Caroline Nielsen Bisgaard Hundslund 01-02 1866 306
Damgård Vindelev Nørvang Vejle Hans Jensen Bitsch Grejs Mark 15-03 1870 661
Vester Borum Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Marie Christensen Bjerg Fovsing 17-05 1849 873
Vester Bjerg Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Bjerg Hygum 27-01 1877 901
Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Karen Bjerg Gauerslund 07-01 1888 759
Sle Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Kirsten Jensen Bjerg Hygum 17-11 1880 923
Skjød Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Marinus Christensen Bjerg Fousing 09-04 1879 945
Bjerregård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Niels Mikkelsen Bjerg Erritsø 12-09 1857 739
Husby Præstegård Husby Ulfborg Ringkøbing Peter Løgstrup Bjerg Ødis 05-04 1870 985
Øster Bisgård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Marie Bjerre Vejrum 19-07 1873 915
Gade Siir Hjerm Ringkøbing Christian Madsen Bjerre Siir 01-04 1888 941
Ågård Randlev Hads Århus Christian Møller Bjerre Vejrum 12-08 1883 226
Sandholm Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Christine Jacobsen Bjerre Nr. Nissum 20-06 1878 877
Hølsgårde Kro Gårslev Holmans Vejle Dorthea Hansen Bjerre Børkop 01-10 1867 766
Sydtoftegård Lundum Voer Århus Hans Jørgen Nielsen Bjerre Østbirk 09-12 1875 436
Quiesgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Jacob Bjerre Fabjerg 22-03 1867 856
Idumlund Idum Ulfborg Ringkøbing Jacob Bjerre Vejrum 13-03 1875 991
Øster Bisgård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Christensen Bjerre Naur 22-02 1874 915
Mellem Balleby Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Marcus Bjerre Nr. Lem 19-02 1887 830
Sønderskov Venø Skodborg Ringkøbing Marcus Bjerre Nr. Nissum 19-03 1876 840
Øster Kamstrup Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Søren Bjerre Nr. Lem 28-04 1875 872
Snogegård Gangsted Voer Århus Ane Bjerregaard Onsted 27-11 1862 464
Mollerup Hedegård Linå Gjern Århus Jens Bjerregaard Tebstrup 27-02 1872 356
Brandtgård Gangsted Voer Århus O.P. Bjerregaard 24-04 1864 464
Snoagergård Engom Hatting Vejle Søren Møller Bjerregaard Høgsholdt 25-02 1872 597
Bakkegård Højen Jerlev Vejle Marie Bjerresgaard Eltang 17-05 1875 707
Anden Bjerrumgård Ribe Domkirkes Landsogn Ribe Ribe Knud Bjerrum Ribe 25-01 1881 1135
Grangård Ribe Domkirkes Landsogn Ribe Ribe Martin Peder Bjerrum Indre Bjerrum 18-11 1882 1136
Anelyst Engom Hatting Vejle Ane Bjørn Durup 17-05 1875 601
Vestergård Haldum Sabro Århus Maren Blach Sabro 26-07 1864 76
Billum Vester Ribe Janus N. Bloch Ål 24-09 1847 1163
Knudsbølgård Jordrup Andst Ribe Kristian Mikael Boesen Lejrskov 09-10 1880 1086
Meshøjgård Malt Malt Ribe Jeppe Johansen Bogø Skodborg 07-04 1857 1100
Vigård Læborg Malt Ribe Marie Magdalene Bogø Gammelby 18-08 1886 1114
Terpagergård Årre Skads Ribe Bodil Kristine Margrethe Boisen Knorborggård 01-12 1868 1147
Egtved Jerlev Vejle Ane Kirstine Boldsen Mellerup 23-04 1887 717
Åbjerg Møborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Marius Boldsen Mellerup 04-05 1858 854
Kobbelskov Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Mathias Clausen Bolvig Sverdrup 19-08 1860 789
Vidtskue Søften Vester Lisbjerg Århus Karl Svendsen Bomholt Søften 28-10 1875 54
Dauding Nygård Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Andreas Kristensen Bonde Stavning 03-03 1867 407
Skovhavegård Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Anna Marie Jørgensen Bonde Vejstrup 02-05 1879 800
Bægård Lyngå Sabro Århus Christen Bonde Lyngå 11-06 1866 71
Nørre Vium Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing J.C. Bonde Stauning 11-01 1855 987
Bondegård Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Jørgen Christian Bonde Mels, Als 14-05 1858 632
Bulbrogård Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Kirstine Marie Bonde Vejstruprød 14-03 1876 799
Moseborg Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Carl Borg Møborg 27-05 1876 849
Sønder Damsgård Ferring Vandfuld Ringkøbing P.P. Borg Ferring 04-09 1833 886
Tander Østergård Tiset Ning Århus Barbara Borgbjerg Blegind 26-11 1872 145
Borgbjerggård Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Jens Borgbjerg Blegind 31-12 1877 343
Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Niels Borgbjerg Blegind 27-11 1870 343
Bormholm Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Rasmus Borgbjerg Hørning 07-03 1868 334
Postgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Christine Jensen Borum Ølby 21-05 1879 880
Vester Borum Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Peder Chr. Jensen Borum Nr. Nissum 09-06 1844 873
Overgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Marie Borup Tørring 30-12 1889 860
Bjerregård Naur Hjerm Ringkøbing Hans Christian Laurits Borup Ferring 10-02 1881 939
Vester Bjerg Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Peder Borup Ferring 16-05 1885 943
Ormslev Ning Århus Sofie Bossow Gl. Estrup 06-08 1873 173
Store Dalgård Vejen Malt Ribe Sine Boyesen Stursbøl 22-02 1876 1112
Frisenhavn Hjarup Andst Ribe Mathias Petersen Bramsen Dalby 04-08 1870 1058
Abildgård Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Kathrine Brandborg Sdr. Nissum 21-06 1883 867
Vedsted Hedegård Vester Vedsted Ribe Ribe Olivia Marie Kathrine Brandrup Reisby 14-12 1860 1139
Follerup Mølle Herslev Brusk Vejle Waldemar Brandt Viborg 03-10 1874 769
Bladbjerg Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing P. Christian Breinholdt Tvis 27-08 1873 907
Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Marie Dorthea Breining Højager 22-11 1880 790
Virkelyst Jelling Tørrild Vejle Dorthea Nielsen Brems Erritsø Mark 16-07 1869 697
Højbjerg Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Helga Brems Brøndsted 08-03 1886 682
Lindely Viuf Kolding Vejle Sørine Brems Herslev 23-04 1880 774
Højgård Haldum Sabro Århus Rasmus Brendstrup Haldum 27-10 1878 77
Alken Østergård Dover Hjelmslev Århus Jens Jensen Brigsted Kattrup 01-09 1857 339
Brill Tørring Vrads Århus Anna Brill Tørring 04-01 1862 420
Andrupgård Skads Skads Ribe Christen Christensen Brinck Lisenborg 01-11 1875 1160
Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Jens Brixensen Nederbjerge 04-05 1837 544
Ballebjerregård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Kristine Brixensen Nørrebjerge 25-11 1872 536
Karkovgård Seem Ribe Ribe Jørgen Jensen Bro Seem 01-04 1882 1142
Villebølgård Kalvslund Ribe Ribe Jens Sørensen Broch Kalvslund 09-08 1867 1125
Voldbjerg Mølle Hee Hind Ringkøbing Marie Birgitte Brodersen Sundeved 06-12 1887 1001
Singelgård Kalvslund Ribe Ribe Niels Brodersen Råhede Mølle 31-08 1856 1125
Øster Holm Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Kirstine Damgaard Broe Ulfborg 01-09 1884 989
Øster Lomfarbæk Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Jørgen Broksgaard Tørring 05-01 1877 829
Knudsminde Nørre Farup Ribe Ribe Ingeborg Pouline Brorsen Hillerup 05-12 1861 1131
Knudsminde Nørre Farup Ribe Ribe Knud Brorsen Nørre Farup 04-05 1851 1131
Landlyst Vonsild Kolding Vejle Niels Christian Bruhn Viuf 09-01 1871 806
Padholm Vonsild Kolding Vejle Peter Poulsen Bruhn Seest 05-06 1863 807
Thingskov Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Simonia Brummer Marie Magdalene 02-03 1867 760
Lille Borum Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Brunsgaard Nr. Nissum 20-03 1874 881
Vester Brusen Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Peder Chr. Andersen Brusen Mejrup 28-03 1864 905
Blåbjerggård Brøndum Skads Ribe Anders Thomsen Bruun Brøndum 25-11 1876 1152
Højstrup Egtved Jerlev Vejle Ane Bruun Riisgård 02-01 1877 719
Brunholm Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Christen Christensen Bruun Kjærbølling 22-09 1877 682
Hesselballegård Tamdrup Nim Århus Christine Bruun Enner 08-10 1873 502
Bruunsminde Tamdrup Nim Århus Dagmar Bruun Tamdrup 16-02 1875 504
Brunholm Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Karen Nicoline Kristine Christensen Bruun Bredsten 07-01 1885 682
Cathrinelyst Seest Andst Ribe Mette Cathrine Nielsen Bruun Nagbøl 17-03 1863 1040
Sønderbygård Ramme Vandfuld Ringkøbing Karen Margrethe Bruunsgaard Nr. Nissum 19-07 1871 883
Nørreskovgård Bramdrup Kolding Vejle Kirstine Marie Brødsgaard Bramdrup 30-01 1874 787
Bøgeskov Seest Andst Ribe Maren Marie Brødsgaard Seest 24-05 1860 1049
Vester Hornshøj Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Søren Brøndgaard Ejsing 20-03 1877 910
Sønderlykkegård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Maren Wolmersen Brøndum Hellebjerg Mølle 16-01 1885 548
Ballegård Hadsten Sabro Århus Jens Nielsen Braad Hadsten 23-07 1881 81
Nyvangsgård Foldby Sabro Århus Jensine Nielsen Braad Hadsten 26-09 1872 90
Nørrelund Koldt Ning Århus Lena Nielsen Braad Hadsten 23-02 1886 188
Starup Højgård Malling Ning Århus Mads Hansen Nielsen Braad Haldum 26-01 1879 163
Skarre Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Anna Margrethe Buch Harte 10-10 1856 793
Framlev Framlev Århus Birthe Buch Kirkeby 02-04 1873 126
Højrupsminde Skanderup Andst Ribe Bodil Christensen Buch Viuf 24-08 1882 1056
Engsletgård Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Mads Peter P. Buch Smidstrup ??-10 1843 744
Elisesminde Seest Andst Ribe Marcus Petersen Buch Seest 12-09 1850 1040
Havgård Skærup Holmans Vejle Adolf Buhl St. Velling 17-04 1873 749
Lindely Viuf Kolding Vejle Anders Christian Petersen Buhl Jerlev 15-04 1868 774
Holmegård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Anna Magdalene Kristine Buhl Hedensted 09-07 1889 609
Haragergård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Dorthea Buhl Lejrskov 29-03 1884 1093
Korshøjgård Eltang Kolding Vejle Karen Buhl St. Velling 23-06 1847 787
Langagergård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Lene Buhl Klakring 04-11 1856 549
Langagergård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Niels Hansen Buhl Barrit 06-03 1841 549
Kathrinelund Jelling Tørrild Vejle Peder Buhl Ødsted 14-10 1873 699
Annasminde Vamdrup Andst Ribe Peter Buhl Skudstrup 24-09 1868 1062
Øster Bukbjerg Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Chr. Bukbjerg Ulfborg 01-03 1881 987
Dalgård Engom Hatting Vejle Ane Margrethe Andersen Bundgaard Håstrup Mark 28-08 1879 598
Bejskjærgård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Anna Sørine Jørgensen Bundgaard Nørre Vilstrup 30-07 1886 680
Hougård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Kirstine Bundgaard Taulov 17-04 1888 743
Bøgedal Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Maren Larsen Bundgaard Ølholm 04-02 1861 688
Baunbjerglund Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Marie Kristine Bundgaard Smidstrup 26-09 1889 743
Aggersgård Læborg Malt Ribe Peter Nielsen Bundgaard Læborg 06-02 1858 1113
Engvang Harte Kolding Vejle Niels Bundsgaard Harte 07-10 1886 786
Engvang Harte Kolding Vejle Niels Nielsen Bundsgaard Tagkjærgård 20-02 1862 785
Billum Kro Billum Vester Ribe Ane Margrethe Burgaard Torp 17-02 1876 1162
Burgård Billum Vester Ribe Jørgen P. Burgaard Billum 01-10 1884 1164
Skanderup Andst Ribe Anders Einer Busch Elsegårde 06-07 1883 1054
Langkjærgård Søvind Voer Århus Anders J. Busk Søvind 19-08 1875 449
Byriels Gård Sporup Gjern Århus Jens Marius Byriel Sporup 26-10 1882 393
Munksgård Asp Hjerm Ringkøbing Else Marie Byskov Nørre Nissum 04-11 1870 933
Nørre Byskov Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ole Jensen Byskov Nr. Nissum 24-12 1875 875
Hyldgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Petrine Jensen Byskov Nr. Nissum 05-10 1873 873
Bæk Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Højbjerg Pedersen Bæk Resen 04-01 1884 846
Lille Bjerre Siir Hjerm Ringkøbing Laura Andersen Bøge Ryde 05-07 1880 940
Skivholme Framlev Århus Laurits P.S. Bøge Trige 09-03 1858 97
Overbøge Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Morten Andersen Bøge Ryde 16-03 1879 967
Hebro No Hind Ringkøbing Chr.M. Bøndergaard Borris 30-05 1876 1006
Kirkegård Saxild Hads Århus Carl Nielsen Baattrup Saxild 08-01 1876 211
Mølager Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Frederik Nielsen Baattrup Saxild 02-10 1878 39
Sønder Callitsøe Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Anders Callitsøe Lomborg 25-03 1851 829
Højskovgård Brørup Malt Ribe Cecilie Carlsen Dybbel 25-05 1850 1105
Vejrmark Søby Gjern Århus Marie Carlsen Sporup 28-06 1888 383
Munkensdam Seest Andst Ribe Mette Marie Carlsen Håstrup 26-08 1865 1045
Engenbjerggård Grundfør Vester Lisbjerg Århus Frederik Chr. Cartens Ørum Vendsyssel 28-01 1871 47
Kirstinelund Skanderup Andst Ribe Hansine Christen-Krogh Strellev 05-06 1886 1057
Pølsbjerg Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing A.C. Christensen Vind 05-08 1880 993
Halling Søndergård Halling Hads Århus Agnes Kirstine Christensen Odder 25-02 1880 245
Hesselballe Vestergård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Agnes Kirstine Christensen Uldum 12-06 1888 636
Eskelund Hundslund Hads Århus Alma Christensen Bjørnsholm 22-08 1886 299
Rottesgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Anders Christensen Fabjerg 25-09 1864 860
Madekrog Gylling Hads Århus Andrea Kristine Christensen Ålstrup 06-06 1878 271
Nørre Majgård Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Andrea Margrethe Christensen Mejrup 22-12 1887 906
Elbrønd Ejsing Ginding Ringkøbing Ane Christensen Ejsing 07-11 1869 956
Moesby Husby Ulfborg Ringkøbing Ane Christensen Husby 10-09 1895 985
Elmelund Uldum Nørvang Vejle Ane Cathrine Christensen Engom 09-09 1863 637
Nørre Busgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Johanne Christensen Flynder 30-06 1863 874
Tvillinggården Hatting Hatting Vejle Ane Kathrine Christensen Stobberup 27-09 1872 589
Lykkesgård Vejrup Gjørding Ribe Ane Kathrine Christensen Biltoft 04-07 1870 1118
Hulbækgård Engom Hatting Vejle Ane Kirstine Christensen Rårup 30-03 1849 596
Spidsagergård Vindelev Nørvang Vejle Ane Kirstine Christensen Ny Kirke 20-02 1850 660
Korsvejgård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Ane Marie Christensen Kjærbølling 28-03 1893 686
Bjergegård Haldum Sabro Århus Ane Marie Christensen Haldum 03-07 1875 76
Damgård Tulstrup Ning Århus Ane Marie Christensen Spørring 10-05 1892 197
Ny Skovgård Underup Nim Århus Ane Nørgaard Christensen Sejling 11-07 1874 510
Brandbjerg Nørreskovgård Kollerup Tørrild Vejle Anna Marie Christensen Rise, Ærø 28-07 1877 704
Hylkegård Seest Andst Ribe Anna Marie Christensen Lisbjerg Mark 01-01 1858 1042
Jens Degnsminde Alrø Hads Århus Anna Sofie Christensen Alrø 31-01 1883 308
Tulsmarkgård Alslev Skads Ribe Anne Josephine Christensen Snekkersten 31-10 1879 1145
Pedersminde Vejen Malt Ribe Anton Christensen Gammelstrup 29-03 1868 1113
Hygum Præstegård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Benedikte Marie Christensen Tørring 11-11 1867 902
Skorup Gjern Århus Bodil Christensen Skorup 30-09 1871 370
Ellerup Nygård Gjern Gjern Århus Bodil Marie Christensen Gjern 02-08 1873 366
Vegen Mølle Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Carl Christensen Rønbjerg 16-06 1875 992
Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Caroline Christensen Engsnap 03-01 1872 922
Brændgård Lindeballe Tørrild Vejle Caroline Christensen Lemvig Bymark 29-03 1868 703
Sønder Ravndal Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Caroline Christensen Nr. Lem 14-10 1893 871
Underup Nim Århus Cecillie Christensen Grædsted 23-06 1851 511
Billum Vester Ribe Chr. G. Christensen Ål 27-03 1885 1164
Lesinggård Hammel Gjern Århus Chr. N. Christensen Farre 02-08 1870 394
Annasminde Tamdrup Nim Århus Chr. Thomsen Christensen Bejstrup 12-01 1889 502
Hesselå Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Christen Christensen Borbjerg 08-09 1867 918
Søgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Christen Christensen Gudum 28-02 1873 856
Mosegård Hammel Gjern Århus Christen Christensen 02-08 1849 395
Harlevgård Harlev Framlev Århus Christen Christensen Skejby 15-11 1869 118
Mårbjerg Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Christen Christensen Åle 08-10 1873 965
Stilling Nedergaard Stilling Hjelmslev Århus Christen Christensen Kolding 25-10 1863 320
Damgård Tulstrup Ning Århus Christen Christensen Tiset 12-05 1887 197
Engelund Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Christen Christensen Øster Snede 06-07 1854 659
Kringelgård Sevel Ginding Ringkøbing Christen Peder Christensen Estvad 24-04 1878 959
Vindelevgård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Christen Thorup Christensen Lindum 22-04 1861 966
Gangsted Voer Århus Christian Christensen Hundslund 09-11 1864 463
Enggård Øsse Skads Ribe Christian Christensen Øsse 14-11 1873 1145
Kirkebygård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Christian Jensen Christensen Hornstrup 20-01 1871 662
Nørgård Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Christine Christensen Vrold 23-07 1884 936
Haldum Sabro Århus Christine Christensen Lyngå 01-04 1865 78
Houmgård Hemmet Nørre Ringkøbing Christine Christensen Hemmet 30-12 1860 1029
Christiansborg Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Christine Christensen Nørre Felding 28-11 1852 924
Lille Hedegård Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Christine Christensen Styvel 04-11 1873 852
Bundgård Lading Sabro Århus Christine Christensen Ryde 19-05 1877 68
Vestergård Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Christine Christensen Nøvling 25-09 1861 330
Sporupgård Sporup Gjern Århus Christine Christensen Vadsted 15-04 1874 392
Særkjær Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Christine Elsine Christensen Bøvling 19-11 1870 953
Grydsbæk Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Christine Madsine Christensen Vandborg 30-11 1872 893
Enghavegård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Daniel Christensen Sahl 25-06 1847 963
Sønder Skalkhøj Fjaltring Vandfuld Ringkøbing Dorthea Christensen Vadum Møllegård 14-02 1864 884
Meshøjgård Malt Malt Ribe Dorthea Marie Christensen Alminde 10-05 1853 1100
Bredkjærgård Nøvling Hammerum Ringkøbing E.M. Christensen Aulum 31-05 1873 977
Låsby Gjern Århus Edel Christensen Låsby 22-12 1869 376
Sønder Makholm Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Edel Makholm Christensen Resen 02-11 1882 842
Damsgård Hadsten Sabro Århus Ellen Christensen Langå 04-10 1888 82
Hølgård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Ellen Marie Christensen Gammel Sole 02-02 1870 652
Søndergård Snejbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Ellen Sofie Christensen Hørby 22-09 1867 981
Edelholt Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Else Mathiasen Christensen Kragelund 01-01 1883 657
Ågård Kro Starup Kolding Vejle Gjertrud Marie Christiane Christensen Hvejsel 20-02 1870 777
Vinding Præstegård Vinding Holmans Vejle H.C. Christensen Dons 12-11 1862 753
Blæsbjerggård Hvirring Nim Århus Hanne Christensen Hvirring 12-10 1852 492
Baunehøjgård Lyngby Hasle Århus Hans Hummeluhr Christensen Søften 18-02 1879 36
Saxild Hougård Saxild Hads Århus Hans Peter Christensen Saxild 25-03 1874 203
Bormholm Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Hedvig Christensen 19-08 1867 334
Hjortshøjminde Vejlby Hasle Århus Helene Christensen Trige 27-05 1886 20
Egelund Lejrskov Andst Ribe Ingeborg Christensen Ormslev 19-12 1887 1091
Frøstrupgård Lunde Vester Ribe Ingeborg Marie Christensen Hallum 28-01 1862 1167
Hummelmose Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing J.C. Christensen Hjerm 20-10 1852 926
Odder Præstegård Odder Hads Århus J.C. Christensen Rind 25-12 1860 279
Sønderbygård Ramme Vandfuld Ringkøbing J.C. Christensen Rom 01-12 1848 883
Korsled Ferring Vandfuld Ringkøbing J.K. Christensen Ferring 08-05 1854 887
Smørpøth Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing J.S. Christensen Bøvling 14-03 1874 837
Lykkegård Gylling Hads Århus Jens Christensen Gylling 11-12 1858 266
Snedkergård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Christensen Bøvling 30-07 1874 946
Petersborg Mølle Ødis Kolding Vejle Jens Christensen Starup Mark 12-05 1867 812
Vester Lille Humlum Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Bendtsen Christensen Humlum 10-08 1870 847
Rude Hougård Saxild Hads Århus Jens Christian Christensen Saxild 17-12 1868 207
Lundgård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jens Christian Carl Christensen Øster Snede 25-03 1880 652
Hestehavelund Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Jensigne Christensen Tulstrup 17-12 1866 315
Nordenbjerg Møborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Jensine Christensen Lomborg 13-04 1875 854
Bådrupgård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Jensine Christensen Nørup 28-04 1868 562
Plougstrupgård Tørring Vrads Århus Jensine Christensen Hvidbjerg 19-03 1873 423
Engom Hatting Vejle Johan Christensen Engom 26-12 1849 597
Nørvanggård Malt Malt Ribe Johan Henrik Christensen Askov 13-12 1876 1097
Rude Hougård Saxild Hads Århus Johanne Christensen Rude 16-08 1873 207
Hjortlund Søvind Voer Århus Johanne Christensen Søvind 07-10 1881 450
Vejumgård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Johanne Marie Christensen Holmsland 02-03 1873 1005
Sole Søndergård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Johanne Marie Mathiasdatter Christensen Kragelund 13-04 1878 648
Langelund Mølle Ringgive Nørvang Vejle Johanne Møller Christensen Bredsten 17-10 1868 670
Smedensborg Nølev Hads Århus Johannes Christensen Nølev 14-06 1866 213
Haugegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jørgen Mathiasen Christensen Kragelund Mark 07-08 1861 647
Billum Vester Ribe Jørgine Christensen Billum 03-11 1882 1164
Petersborg Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Karen Christensen Åle 23-02 1877 408
Vormstrupgård Malling Ning Århus Karen Christensen Malling 17-08 1850 165
Nordbygård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Karen Christensen Båstrup Mark 12-08 1882 644
Stenagergård Ølsted Hatting Vejle Karen Lund Christensen Ølsted 29-12 1876 604
Stensgård Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Karen Margrethe Christensen Skindbjerg 01-08 1891 994
Langlade Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Karen Mathiasdatter Christensen Øster Snede 15-09 1880 643
Holtumgård Grejs Nørvang Vejle Kathrine Christensen Holtum 11-06 1866 629
Søndergård Linå Gjern Århus Kathrine Christensen Høver 30-09 1877 354
Anesminde Gylling Hads Århus Kirsten Christensen Falling 27-02 1858 276
Andrupgård Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Kirsten Christensen Stauning 14-05 1852 1020
Hesselbjerggård Estvad Ginding Ringkøbing Kirsten Marie Christensen Estvad 24-01 1866 954
Adsbølgård Strelluf Nørre Ringkøbing Kirsten Marie Christensen Strelluf 19-08 1852 1031
Kragdal Gjern Gjern Århus Kirstine Christensen Gjern 10-04 1866 364
Ågård Malt Malt Ribe Kjeld Christensen Orre 27-10 1838 1100
Riis Ladegård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Kristine Christensen Otterup 28-02 1882 720
Marineborg Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Laust Vendelboe Christensen Sindbjerg 20-09 1858 633
Angård Randlev Hads Århus Louise Christensen Hornborg 17-06 1883 225
Nygård Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Maren Christensen Skadhede 06-04 1878 922
Store Moseby Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Maren Christensen Felding 06-05 1875 908
Bjerregård Siir Hjerm Ringkøbing Maren Christensen Måbjerg 07-07 1880 941
Sønderholm Storring Framlev Århus Maren Christensen Høver 07-03 1871 113
Hvolby Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Maren Christensen Stauning 21-04 1850 988
Vestergård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Maren Christensen Rårup 06-06 1846 649
Østergård Naur Hjerm Ringkøbing Maren Cathrine Christensen Måbjerg 12-04 1879 938
Lille Stave Ødis Kolding Vejle Maren Christine Christensen Dalby 03-03 1877 816
Hedegård Hover Hind Ringkøbing Mariane Søndergaard Christensen Nørre Omme 21-03 1877 1013
Follerup Mølle Herslev Brusk Vejle Marie Christensen Eltang 17-05 1870 769
Houen Mølle Houen Nørre Ringkøbing Marie Christensen Ådum 30-07 1876 1025
Havballegård Storring Framlev Århus Marie Christensen Storring 04-01 1874 112
Søgård Vinge Hjelmslev Århus Marie Christensen Mesing 12-05 1862 329
Skidengård Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Marie Kirstine Christensen Nr. Lem 04-09 1874 868
Toldstedgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Marie Pouline Christensen 11-12 1882 1062
Skivholme Framlev Århus Marie Sørine Christensen Toustrup 03-12 1863 101
Enghavegård Tistrup Øster Ribe Marius Christensen Orre 19-05 1884 1170
Nygård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Mette Christensen Odby 20-06 1868 860
Jensgård Falling Hads Århus Mette Christensen Kirsgård Mosegård 06-06 1871 254
Thorupgård Voel Gjern Århus Mette Christensen Voel 07-11 1865 359
Gammel Solegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Mette Christensen Øster Snede 23-02 1846 647
Hougård Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Mette Kathrine Christensen Tolstrupgård 07-11 1868 749
Quiesgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Mette Marie Christensen Trans 10-06 1875 856
Højbjernegård Gylling Hads Århus Mette Marie Christensen Hesselballe 27-06 1883 269
Nørregård Jerne Skads Ribe Mette Marie Christensen Veldbæk 24-06 1858 1156
Sillebjerg Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Mette Marie Christensen Trans 17-02 1862 834
Vestervanggård Vilslev Ribe Ribe Mette Marie Cecilie Christensen Jedsted 19-04 1870 1123
Mikkelsminde Alrø Hads Århus Mogens Peter Christensen Ballebo 24-11 1868 309
Store Bjerg Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Christensen Bøvling 18-08 1838 837
Søndergård Linderup Vrads Århus Niels Christensen Tørring 19-10 1872 424
Elmelund Uldum Nørvang Vejle Niels Christensen Uldum 10-02 1839 637
Søndergård Hornborg Nim Århus Nielsine Christensen Øster Snede 10-02 1887 510
Sønderskovgård Ring Thyrsting Århus Oline Christensen Træden 17-04 1857 418
Møgeltoft Ejsing Ginding Ringkøbing P. Christensen Hjerm 05-01 1875 957
Stavnstrup Flynder Skodborg Ringkøbing P.S. Christensen Bøvling 17-05 1863 839
Haldum Vestergård Haldum Sabro Århus Peder Christensen Haldum 18-12 1859 74
Skorup Gjern Århus Peder Christensen Skorup 03-06 1858 370
Svolbæk Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Peder Chr. Christensen Bjerre 24-03 1872 542
Vester Lundgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Peder Chr. Christensen Nr. Nissum 18-04 1878 877
Højsgård Gylling Hads Århus Peter Christensen Ørting 07-06 1885 269
Ballesgård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Pouline Christensen Hjelmdrup 25-02 1880 716
Egholm Odder Hads Århus Rafael Christensen Nølev 25-05 1864 282
Korning Vestergård Korning Hatting Vejle Rasmine Kirstine Christensen Overby  20-10 1877 593
Bjergager Hads Århus Rasmus Christensen Bjergager 12-05 1856 227
Vikjærlund Bryrup Thyrsting Århus Rasmus Christensen Haldum 02-11 1867 414
Terupgård Odder Hads Århus Rasmus Christensen Viby 24-09 1862 296
Rosenborggård Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Sidsel Kathrine Therkelsdatter Christensen Øster Snede 19-11 1871 635
Ågård Malt Malt Ribe Sidsel M. Christensen Thistrup 01-08 1851 1099
Gyldenrod Glud Bjerre Vejle Sigrid Christensen Skjellerup Nygård 27-11 1882 524
Mariendal Hornborg Nim Århus Sigurd Christensen Honum 23-03 1889 505
Hvolby Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Søren Christensen Stauning 24-05 1851 988
Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Sørine Christensen Bisholt 06-01 1878 536
Holtumgård Grejs Nørvang Vejle Therkel Christensen Grejs 10-07 1865 629
Langkildegård Skjørring Framlev Århus Thomas Christensen Vithen 19-01 1857 109
Mariesminde 2 Taulov Elbo Vejle Mette Christensen-Brems Skærbæk 08-05 1883 734
Hostrupgård Hostrup Skads Ribe Signe Christensen-Sloth Velling 27-02 1880 1145
Elkjær Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Anders Christiansen Langskov 22-02 1844 663
Holmsminde Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Anna Maria Christiansen Vejstrup 19-08 1880 799
Armgård Åby Hasle Århus Christian Christiansen Årslev 13-09 1854 23
Sorgenfri Linderup Vrads Århus Hans C. Christiansen Linderup 20-12 1873 425
Østergård Tørring Vrads Århus Hans Christian Christiansen Tørring 09-08 1873 421
Smedegård Grundfør Vester Lisbjerg Århus Jens Chr. Christiansen Tårup 09-11 1864 46
Gammel Ålegård Sønder Stenderup Kolding Vejle Karen Sofie Louise Christiansen Hagenør 23-01 1891 796
Østergård Seem Ribe Ribe Maren Christiansen Lintrup 15-10 1843 1140
Stilling Nedergaard Stilling Hjelmslev Århus Marie Christiansen Blegind 04-03 1868 320
Porhøjgård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Marius Christiansen Bjerre 18-11 1875 541
Øster Søgård Ny Hind Ringkøbing Morten Christiansen Lønborg 12-01 1848 1009
Kirstinelyst Odder Hads Århus Ole Christian Christiansen Hundslund 26-11 1870 283
Gammel Solegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Peter Christiansen Holtum Mark 23-08 1843 647
Nørremarksgård Tørring Vrads Århus Rasmus H. Christiansen Tørring 08-03 1843 420
Tørringgård Tørring Vrads Århus Vilhelmine Christiansen Tørring 28-09 1872 422
Lægdsgård Ikast Hammerum Ringkøbing Ane Christoffersen Ubby 03-04 1879 981
Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Chr. Christoffersen Bjerre 12-02 1846 535
Møllersminde Skovby Framlev Århus Marie Christoffersen Skjørring 12-08 1889 103
Nørregård Torrild Hads Århus Niels Christian Christoffersen Torrild 06-02 1864 264
Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Christian Christophersen Horsens 03-10 1853 545
Pargumlund Skanderup Andst Ribe Gotfred Adolph Christophersen Holsted 05-01 1879 1057
Bakkegård Hansted Voer Århus Nielsine Christophersen Dommerby 26-01 1889 439
Sophiedal Sinding Hammerum Ringkøbing J. Jensen Clausager Skjern 22-03 1866 975
Fuglsang Gjesten Andst Ribe Albert Clausen Søby på Ærø 05-01 1860 1084
Elmstrupgård Bredstrup Elbo Vejle Ane Kirstine Clausen Kragelund 17-09 1863 727
Gredsted Østergård Jernved Ribe Ribe Ane Sofie Clausen Plougstrup 17-11 1888 1130
Birkely Vejen Malt Ribe Dorthea Clausen Mariager 08-09 1883 1110
Lundmegård Bramminge Ribe Ribe Johanne Clausen Spandet 18-05 1887 1128
Kobbelskov Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Margrethe Clausen Qvistrup 14-04 1863 789
Englyst Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Ane Clemmensen Mørkholt 23-10 1866 756
Janderup Præstegård Janderup Vester Ribe Kristine Clemmensen Blåvand 30-04 1871 1160
Humlebjerg Lejrskov Andst Ribe Ingvard Corydon-Pedersen Hoptrup 10-03 1858 1091
Sønder Dal Fousing Hjerm Ringkøbing Andreas Dahl Fousing 09-01 1854 931
Bondegårdsminde Ødis Kolding Vejle Andreas Christensen Dahl Ødis 14-04 1868 813
Dalgård Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Anna Zachariasen Dahl Fousing 13-12 1886 927
Melgård Fousing Hjerm Ringkøbing Christen Zachariassen Dahl Fousing 27-06 1851 930
Nørre Pallesgård Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Christian Zachariasen Dahl Fausing 14-06 1882 852
Brasholm Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Frands Dahl Ølby 13-07 1879 927
Frihedsly Harte Kolding Vejle Jens Jørgensen Dahl Kabdrup 06-05 1865 783
Sønder Ølbygård Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Johanne Kirstine Jensen Dahl Ølby 27-02 1876 928
Korsdalsgård Vinding Holmans Vejle Kirstine Dahl Trelle 11-09 1888 754
Frydendal Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Kirstine Hansen Dahl Svinholdt 28-10 1861 634
Bøgballegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Margrethe Dahl Aale Højskole 26-03 1860 646
Dalgård Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Christian Dahl Ølby 24-11 1880 927
Over Dal Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Nielsen Dahl Vejrum 02-12 1878 943
Lilienborg Gylling Hads Århus Kristen Dahlgaard Røding 23-08 1873 267
Toldstedgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Theodor Rasmussen Dahlmann Vandling 07-08 1879 1062
Hardbo Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing M.C. Christiansen Dalby Sahl 27-10 1885 971
Øster Lind Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Bodil Kathrine Gerhardine Dalgaard Nr. Lem 31-08 1871 863
Hygum Præstegård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Kathrine Mariane Dalgaard Lemvig 09-07 1881 902
Kjærsholm Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Niels Jensen Dalgaard Ry 04-04 1883 408
Dalgård Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Peder Pedersen Dalgaard Tørring 05-11 1877 826
Kejlstrupgård Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Karen Dam Fruering 06-04 1883 349
Mosegård Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Martin Dam Fruering 10-12 1877 351
Ørgård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Margrethe Damgaard Ølby 05-09 1887 845
Nørre Vium Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Bertholine Sørensen Damgaard Ulfborg 09-11 1855 987
Stouby Bjerre Vejle Christen Christensen Damgaard Klakring 17-09 1876 560
Damgård Handbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing J.V. Damgaard Handbjerg 20-07 1867 919
Højgård Andst Andst Ribe Jacob Jensen Jacobsen Damgaard Andst 14-05 1834 1075
Bak Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Jens Damgaard Ulfborg 22-04 1842 986
Øster Moustgård Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Kirstine Christensen Damgaard Ryde 23-08 1887 935
Gejlbjerggård Taps Kolding Vejle Marie Kirstine Damgaard Åstorp 10-01 1877 805
Borbjerggård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Mette Marie Christine Jensen Damgaard Borbjerg 12-10 1884 911
Damgård Klakring Bjerre Vejle Niels Juel Christensen Damgaard Klakring 10-01 1879 523
Vester Nørre Søller Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Ole Damgaard Handbjerg 06-12 1881 942
Munkensdam Seest Andst Ribe Jørgen Gregersen Damkjær Sjølund 25-10 1851 1045
Oudal Alling Gjern Århus Anders Michael Damm Jaungyde 08-07 1883 360
Nørre Damsgård Ferring Vandfuld Ringkøbing J.P. Damsgaard Ferring 06-05 1882 887
Damgård Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Mads Damsgaard 13-12 1856 13-12 1856 896
Kildegård Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Nikoline Marie Damsgaard Ferring 06-07 1881 888
Ilvad Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Agnes Danielsen Aidt 22-01 1875 838
Søndergård Taps Kolding Vejle Christian Danielsen Notmark 26-11 1884 804
Petersminde Hansted Voer Århus Karl Johan Danielsen Hatting 08-01 1887 443
Haldgård Tåning Voer Århus Søren Christian Danielsen Tåning 28-06 1873 479
Bådrupgård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Anton Nielsen Daugaard Klakring 27-06 1852 562
Petersborg Mølle Ødis Kolding Vejle Johanne Cathrine Olsen Daugaard Starup 09-08 1868 812
Skovslet Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Mette Marie Davidsen Øster Snede 01-08 1867 653
Byriels Gård Sporup Gjern Århus Elisabeth Degn Rødding 30-05 1886 393
Lykkesgård Vejlby Elbo Vejle Dagmar Marie Deleuran Kirstineberg 08-07 1883 737
Mariehåb Hvirring Nim Århus Johanne Dencker Hornum 04-04 1843 491
Vestergård Vildbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Ferdinand Fredrik Dickmann Vildbjerg 07-02 1882 973
Nicolinedal Spørring Vester Lisbjerg Århus Chr. Dinesen Spørring 18-05 1850 52
Fredensborg Vonsild Kolding Vejle Peter Edvard Dinesen Vonsild 27-07 1884 807
Nicolinedal Spørring Vester Lisbjerg Århus Rasmine Dinesen Spørring 26-09 1854 52
Stjær Framlev Århus Kirstine Marie Pedersen Ditlev Stjær 11-09 1879 114
Fruering Nedergård Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Peder Ditlevsen Fruering 02-02 1848 346
Mosegård Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Sanne Ditlevsen Fruering 24-06 1883 351
Basumgård Snejbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Henrik Dohm Snejbjerg 19-07 1875 982
Karensminde Hjarup Andst Ribe Christian Christensen Dokkedal Lomborg 17-08 1865 1060
Haraldslund Højen Jerlev Vejle Fr.M.P. Dons Højen 19-09 1873 708
Gade Fousing Hjerm Ringkøbing Maren Dons Skanderup 08-03 1887 931
Magrethesminde Stouby Bjerre Vejle Anders Sellerup Olesen Due Stouby 31-03 1859 567
Søften Vester Lisbjerg Århus Ejner Due Harlev 22-03 1885 56
Højbygård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jens Jacobsen Due Hedensted 12-04 1875 660
Lille Stave Ødis Kolding Vejle Lauritz Frederik Nielsen Due Vester Gjesten 02-03 1877 816
Åleje Skovby Framlev Århus Martin Fr. Knudsen Due Åle 16-03 1880 102
Kathrinelund Hedensted Hatting Vejle Mette Amalie Jacobsen Due Hedensted 14-02 1886 609
Engelund Engom Hatting Vejle Peter Petersen Due Engom 02-04 1884 601
Duegård Harlev Framlev Århus Rasmus Sørensen Due Harlev 18-10 1859 118
Christensminde Engom Hatting Vejle Kirstine Dupont Grejs Mark 10-10 1876 594
Dybvadgård Gadbjerg Tørrild Vejle Hans Christian Jensen Dybvad Gadbjerg 04-08 1873 702
Dyrgård As Bjerre Vejle Marius Sørensen Dyrgaard Klejs Mark 16-01 1860 520
Aggersgård Læborg Malt Ribe Mette Marie Dyrholm Bode 04-07 1873 1113
Korsvejgård Åstrup Gjørding Ribe Hans Ebbesen Hygum 19-12 1868 1118
Sorgenfri Seest Andst Ribe Marie Ebbesen Ødsted 31-12 1876 1050
Græsballegård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Rasmus Olesen Ebbesen Barrit 17-10 1859 546
Strømholdtgård Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Peterine Bolette Eeg Agtrup 09-04 1862 793
Houen Mølle Houen Nørre Ringkøbing Jens M. Madsen Eg Houen 31-05 1867 1025
Dalsgård Mårslet Ning Århus Karen Marie Laura Egelund Langballe 14-04 1862 156
Sejkjærholm Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Marius Andersen Egeskov Vindelev 10-07 1888 781
Nørregård Torrild Hads Århus Marie Eggers Kongshuset 13-01 1859 264
Haragergård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Daniel Eiler Lejrskov 07-01 1869 1093
Åstruplund Rårup Bjerre Vejle Jens Møller Ejlersen Stouby 11-09 1866 579
Mosevang Jelling Tørrild Vejle Peter Kristian Ejsing Jelling 07-09 1855 695
Elbrønd Ejsing Ginding Ringkøbing Villads Jensen Elbrønd Ejsing 04-08 1869 956
Ørskovhøj Ørritslev Voer Århus Sofie Elbæk Væhr 06-05 1886 486
Plouggård Ny Hind Ringkøbing Chr. Elkjær Velling 30-03 1862 1010
Skouenborgsminde Herslev Brusk Vejle Peter Jensen Elkjær Erritsø 27-01 1866 768
Sejersminde Tvilum Gjern Århus Dorthea Pedersen Elling Them 05-09 1886 381
Malling Ning Århus Niels Elmose Malling 13-03 1881 165
Godthåb Tulstrup Gjern Århus Niels Peter Ludvig Elsborg Them 21-03 1883 402
Ejsingballegård Taulov Elbo Vejle Anna Enevoldsen Taulov 21-05 1880 733
Struerdal Struer Hjerm Ringkøbing Chr. Enevoldsen Struer 26-09 1856 936
Tulstrup Gjern Århus Jens Nielsen Enevoldsen Tulstrup 26-08 1879 402
Rindbæklund Hedensted Hatting Vejle Johanne Kirstine Enevoldsen Klakring 18-01 1863 611
Knæstedgård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Lucie Enevoldine Enevoldsen Rimmerslund 25-03 1874 608
Dauglund Hedensted Hatting Vejle Niels Enevoldsen Hedensted 26-02 1842 610
Bredkjærgård Nøvling Hammerum Ringkøbing P.S. Engelbrechtsen Nøvling 09-05 1873 977
Engkjærsgård Brabrand Hasle Århus Karl Sørensen Engkjær Brabrand 28-10 1869 26
Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Chr. Christophersens Enke Ølsted 03-03 1854 545
Egebjerg Vestergård Hansted Voer Århus Rasmus Eriknauer Hundslund 31-03 1875 444
Strandgård Gylling Hads Århus Bertha Kirstine Eriksen Fensten 01-03 1860 278
Vestergård Rom Skodborg Ringkøbing Caroline Eriksen Tørring 16-05 1886 833
Stenhule Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Christian Lund Eriksen Houe 24-05 1844 898
Tiset Ning Århus E. Sine Eriksen Tiset 24-11 1876 146
Jensgård Gylling Hads Århus Ellen Eriksen Halling 26-07 1893 265
Halling Østergård Halling Hads Århus Jacob Eriksen Odder 21-04 1859 246
Skovgården Hansted Voer Århus Johanne Eriksen Nim 28-06 1872 445
Sønderhave Taps Kolding Vejle Jørgen Peter Christian Eriksen Skovrup 30-10 1876 804
Kirkegård Heldum Skodborg Ringkøbing Kirsten Eriksen Tørring 02-02 1884 831
Sjelle Framlev Århus Maren Simonsen Eriksen Sjelle 16-04 1876 107
Nylund Tørring Vrads Århus Marie Eriksen Løsning 21-11 1872 419
Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Niels Eriksen Odder 23-06 1877 348
Vanggård Seest Andst Ribe Peter Esbensen Als 10-09 1859 1046
Hesselhøjgård Tistrup Øster Ribe Eske Grønborg Eskesen Borris 22-04 1886 1168
Nederbygård Ådum Nørre Ringkøbing Else Eskildsen Ådum 08-04 1875 1027
Snåstrup Vestergård Framlev Framlev Århus Maren Eskildsen Årlev 03-10 1857 128
Eskildsminde Odder Hads Århus Peder Eskildsen Odder 27-01 1859 296
Landgård Tilst Hasle Århus Søren Eskildsen Tilst 12-05 1869 33
Lervadgård Føvling Malt Ribe Hans Espensen Otte 06-12 1875 1104
Edslev Mølle Koldt Ning Århus Karen Espersen Grimmerslev 17-04 1879 189
Ølby Præstegård Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Juel Estrup Svendstrup 05-09 1861 929
Fåborg Mølle Fåborg Skads Ribe Mads Lauridsen Falk Åstrup 13-02 1870 1147
Rævetornene Tranbjerg Ning Århus Ane Kirstine Marie Fangel Vejlby 27-03 1875 140
Nørre Farup Præstegård Nørre Farup Ribe Ribe Johanne Kristine Farre Birket 16-08 1870 1131
Sorgenfri Seest Andst Ribe Laurids Gravers Felthaus Fløjberg 14-02 1870 1049
Trøjborggård Tiset Ning Århus Andreas Rasmussen Filt Koldt 07-02 1878 143
Elisesminde Seest Andst Ribe Cecilie Cathrine Finnemann Hundebøl 13-08 1859 1040
Skjellerup Nygård Linå Gjern Århus Johan Petersen Fischer Tvilum 21-07 1875 357
Bulbrogård Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Peter Fischer Vejstrup 17-04 1866 799
Hougård Odder Hads Århus Carl Anton Bendix Christensen Fisker Saxild 11-03 1880 295
Damsgård Hadsten Sabro Århus Kristen Huus Sørensen Fisker Langå 15-08 1884 82
Vestergård Skjørring Framlev Århus Kristen Larsen Fisker Skjørring 08-03 1854 109
Søndergård Hadsten Sabro Århus Maren Fisker Langå 08-07 1889 83
Remmegård Skjørring Framlev Århus Marie Fisker Voel 17-07 1898 110
Vester Herup Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Mette Kirstine Flansmose Flansmose 06-09 1859 890
Halleskovlund Højen Jerlev Vejle Marie Fog Vandel 20-07 1884 710
Klostergård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Dagmar Johanne Foged Thy 22-05 1877 899
Nørreskovgård Bramdrup Kolding Vejle Jens Nielsen Foged Bramdrup 26-05 1874 786
Mariesminde 2 Taulov Elbo Vejle Niels Nielsen Foged Børupskov 15-08 1883 734
Edslev Mølle Koldt Ning Århus G.J. Fogh Ormslev 29-04 1876 189
Ingerslev Mølle Tiset Ning Århus Thorvald Fogh Ormslev 02-03 1878 144
Kastedgård Kasted Hasle Århus Søren Sørensen Fogsgaard True 17-01 1878 34
Rampes Mølle Søby Gjern Århus Svend Mogensen Foldal Låstrup 09-12 1875 385
Hølsgårde Kro Gårslev Holmans Vejle Theodor Olesen Folmer Høl 10-05 1863 766
Højslund Tamdrup Nim Århus Jens Folmersen Gangsted 22-10 1883 499
Tvilum Hovedgård Tvilum Gjern Århus Agnes Frandsen Sall 14-07 1882 380
Vestergård Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Anders Frandsen Skejby 03-02 1869 344
Østbirk Voer Århus Ane Frandsen Østbirk 12-05 1854 488
Damgård Hvilsted Ning Århus Ane Marie Frandsen Hvilsted 25-08 1858 200
Sindsro Bjerre Bjerre Vejle F. P. Frandsen Lundum 25-12 1861 544
Østervang Brørup Malt Ribe Frands Frandsen Drastrup Mark 26-04 1887 1108
Øster Kamstrup Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Helene Frandsen Vestbirk 01-11 1879 872
Kjærmindegård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Kirsten Marie Frandsen Sønderøxe 06-07 1882 1064
Steenbogård Vilslev Ribe Ribe Kirstine Johanne Frandsen Vilslev 08-04 1882 1122
Kjærsholm Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Marie Frandsen Dauding 28-10 1884 408
Sønder Lem Hind Ringkøbing Niels Peder Frandsen Sønder Lem 01-02 1858 1017
Framlev Framlev Århus Peder Møller Frandsen Framlev 01-03 1863 127
Nørrelide Jelling Tørrild Vejle Peter Mikael Fransen Jelling 12-09 1860 696
Hesselå Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Cecilie Frederiksen Bregning 12-12 1880 918
Skjold Bjerre Vejle Hans Frederiksen Breth 28-04 1864 574
Holme Ning Århus Kirstine Frederiksen Tim 16-07 1887 136
Johannelund Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Laurs Frederiksen Skivholme 24-03 1869 317
Aktumgård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Niels Frederiksen Langballe, Mårslet 17-02 1857 537
Naur Præstegård Naur Hjerm Ringkøbing Pastor Fredsted Øster Starup 13-04 1873 939
Klakring Bjerre Vejle Jens Karl Christian Friis Thirstrup 28-12 1879 522
Bakkegård Holme Ning Århus Kirstine Bertha Marie Friis Mårslet 08-06 1865 136
Dalgård Andst Andst Ribe Kirstine Marie Friis Ødis Bramdrup 14-09 1879 1079
Strømholdtgård Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Lave Hansen Friis Sønder Bjært 19-09 1858 793
Ejersminde Skanderup Andst Ribe Maren Margrethe Friis Hjarup 15-07 1883 1054
Poulsminde Hjarup Andst Ribe Martinus Poulsen Friis Hjarup 27-08 1860 1060
Friisesminde Hylke Voer Århus Søren Friis Hylke 15-08 1872 471
Vintersgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Thorvald Holger Friis Houe Præstegård 25-08 1870 859
Engom Mølle Engom Hatting Vejle Jensine Mathilde Friisgaard Lydum 18-11 1865 596
Karensminde Hjarup Andst Ribe Ellen Marie From Christianfeldt 11-07 1888 1060
Randlev Præstegård Randlev Hads Århus Axel Fryd København 27-11 1872 218
Dalgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Johanne Futtrup Nr. Nissum 26-10 1865 880
Mågård Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Maren Futtrup Nr. Nissum 14-12 1870 828
Dalgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing P.P. Futtrup Fausing 21-05 1867 880
Røgind Vestergård Røgind Gjern Århus Jens M. Faarup Hjermind 27-01 1842 387
Seest Præstegård Seest Andst Ribe Marie Christiane Gad Sorø 18-10 1857 1038
Karstelbjerggård Sevel Ginding Ringkøbing J.P. Gade Sevel 25-08 1863 960
Gade Fousing Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Frederik Albert Nielsen Gade Fousing 17-12 1875 931
Staushede Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Peder Pedersen Gade Nørre Felding 24-08 1870 993
Gjesinggård Skivholme Framlev Århus Jens Chr. Gammelgaard Skjørring 27-10 1858 102
Skovhøjgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Jens Lassen Gammelgaard Låsled 24-09 1874 1069
Nielsminde Skjørring Framlev Århus Rasmus Jensen Gammelgaard Skjørring 20-10 1889 110
Skanderupgård Skanderup Andst Ribe Hans Peter Gamst Langagergård 10-10 1864 1055
Forumgård Brøndum Skads Ribe Jens Petersen Gantzel Varde 07-04 1857 1153
Gasseholm Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Chr. Frederiksen Gasseholm Vejrum 17-04 1873 945
Bæksgård Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Theodor Gay Tørring 28-04 1875 830
Søholmgård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Ane Kirstine Geertsen Kongsted 16-10 1865 766
Kastaniely Bredstrup Elbo Vejle Hans Geertsen Bredstrup 29-01 1863 727
Vejlby Elbo Vejle Mads Peter Geertsen Kongsted 27-01 1868 738
Bøgeskov Seest Andst Ribe Jens Peter Jensen Geill Ødis Bramdrup 01-03 1855 1049
Dybdalgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Mikkel Thomsen Peter Gellert Vamdrup 01-11 1864 1063
Søndersthoved Give Nørvang Vejle Martin Gisselbæk Vestervig 21-02 1878 669
Bobæk Stouby Bjerre Vejle Julius Givskov Stouby 23-07 1839 558
Agergård Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Andrea Kirstine Gjelstrup Staby 07-01 1873 836
Gjødertsminde Alrø Hads Århus Mikkel Gjødertsen Alrø 29-03 1871 314
Vesterdam Rind Hammerum Ringkøbing Karen Marie Gjødesen Rind 09-09 1874 980
Bjerregård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing M.K.G. Godrim Siir 15-12 1880 946
Nørre Dal Fousing Hjerm Ringkøbing Christen Godskesen Fousing 28-09 1842 931
Agersbækgård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Ellen Godtfredsen Stadil 10-05 1886 1003
Lund-Vestergård Nørre Farup Ribe Ribe Christian Gottfredsen Nørre Farup 00-03 1898 1131
Stadil Præstegård Stadil Hind Ringkøbing Anna Gram Vidstrup 24-02 1881 998
Touragård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Marius P. Andersen Gram Vrigsted 09-07 1870 550
Søndergård Ølsted Hatting Vejle Hans Grand Korning 02-05 1854 604
Skovhavegård Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Jørgen Christian Grau Kobbersted 13-07 1875 800
Kolby Stadil Hind Ringkøbing Else Marie Christensen Graversgaard Stadil 13-02 1884 999
Kirkeby Staby Ulfborg Ringkøbing Jens Gravesen 11-09 1851 11-09 1851 984
Dalbjerg Naur Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Chr. Gravesen Flynder 06-02 1866 939
Bådbjerg Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Ane Mette Gregersen Stensgårde 17-10 1850 686
Rødmosegård Alminde Kolding Vejle Gregers Gregersen Alminde 22-05 1876 773
Damkjærgård Skanderup Andst Ribe Margrethe Marie Grosbøl Terp 07-09 1857 1056
Lisbjerg Vestergård Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Sofie Grosen Egå 13-08 1881 59
Lille Hammergård Hammer Vrads Århus Ingvor Groth Vindelev 22-04 1891 427
Foldgård Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Grud Hvidbjerg 16-04 1872 928
Knudsbølgård Jordrup Andst Ribe Alma Jensine Charlotte Grundahl Fol 12-08 1882 1086
Bjeragergård Spørring Vester Lisbjerg Århus Johan Grundahl Slesvig 30-01 1875 51
Tiset Ning Århus Kristine Grunnert Kolding 11-09 1882 145
Hvidehus Vamdrup Andst Ribe Søren Thuesen Grunnet Vamdrup 05-11 1870 1066
Toftelund Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Gustav Grøn Sønderbjerg 11-08 1879 42
Kolletgård Skærup Holmans Vejle J.P.P. Grøngaard Nørre Nissum 28-10 1872 750
Pilgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Christian Grønkjær Flynder 15-01 1884 873
Ankersgård Andst Andst Ribe Johanne Kathrine Andrea Graae Andst 12-07 1878 1080
Tranbjerg Ning Århus Maren Gundestrup Holme 22-03 1879 138
Holme Vestergård Holme Ning Århus Rasmus Gunnestrup Holme 12-01 1870 133
Østergård Voel Gjern Århus Ane Gustavsen Sejling 31-10 1866 359
Bisholt Møllegård Skjold Bjerre Vejle Knud Gydesen Sønder Aldum 15-04 1842 571
Erritsø Elbo Vejle Peder Gydesen Jaunsgård 16-02 1852 741
Halling Søndergård Halling Hads Århus Adolf Frederik Gøricke Kåbæksgård 08-03 1877 245
Uldballe Hover Tørrild Vejle Christoffer Gaarde Hover 18-05 1889 691
Uldballe Hover Tørrild Vejle Lars Christian Christoffersen Gaarde Hover 22-07 1843 691
Hagelskjær Ikast Hammerum Ringkøbing Lars Bækgaard Hagelskjær Ikast 03-12 1887 980
Ålry Savværk Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Anna Marie Hald Sønder Stenderup 19-06 1864 794
Thorsholmgård Ousted Voer Århus Mette Kathrine Hald Horndrup 13-07 1879 477
Hedebygård Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Mads Christensen Halme Stauning 27-04 1878 1020
Juulsgård Gjørding Gjørding Ribe Kirstine Marie Handler Nørhøe 06-11 1874 1116
Frederiksminde Taulov Elbo Vejle Abelone Hansen Smidstrup 07-02 1878 730
Endelave Mejerigård Endelave Nim Århus Abraham Hansen Grundfør 14-10 1871 513
Mosegård Søvind Voer Århus Anders P. Hansen Søvind 12-03 1868 452
Koldt Ning Århus Anders Peder Hansen Koldt 18-06 1851 182
Damgård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Andersine Hansen Ravning 03-11 1874 683
Lykkesgård Vejrup Gjørding Ribe Andreas J. Hansen Rubjerg 05-11 1871 1118
Sindsro Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Ane Hansen Kalhave 28-12 1854 544
Bjerregård Taulov Elbo Vejle Ane Hansen Erritsø 15-10 1885 734
Vestergård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Ane Barbre Hansen Gårslev 18-07 1861 764
Glud Bjerre Vejle Ane Kirstine Hansen Østrup 10-12 1869 529
Vester Brudstrup Ølstrup Hind Ringkøbing Ane Margrethe Hansen Dybbøl 21-01 1882 1015
Brørup Malt Ribe Ane Marie Hansen Hejnsvig 17-07 1877 1107
Skovgård Nykirke Nørvang Vejle Ane Marie Hansen Vonge 11-03 1877 674
Annasminde Vamdrup Andst Ribe Ane Marie Hansen Vamdrup 05-01 1878 1062
Fensten Højgård Gosmer Hads Århus Anna Hansen Gylling 16-04 1891 243
Frydenslund Viby Ning Århus Anna Hansen Tåstrup 12-04 1877 131
Strårupsminde Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Anne Kirstine Hansen Sønder Bjært 24-06 1881 792
Gjern Præstegård Gjern Gjern Århus Anton Martin Hansen Gullev 23-08 1880 360
Landmålergården Jelling Tørrild Vejle Astrid Louise Hansen Skovbøllinggård 21-09 1883 694
Lykkegård Glud Bjerre Vejle Carl Hansen Over Glud 03-03 1875 524
Kirkely Glud Bjerre Vejle Carl Hjarne Hansen Thorning 24-12 1880 525
Kringelgård Sevel Ginding Ringkøbing Cathrine Hansen Sebstrup 23-02 1888 959
Billum Kro Billum Vester Ribe Chr. M. Hansen Billum 29-09 1876 1162
Hougård Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Christen Hansen Smidstrup 09-05 1865 749
Ølholm Østergård Langskov Nørvang Vejle Christiane Hansen Uldum 11-08 1865 640
Christoffersminde Uth Hatting Vejle Christoffer Rasmussen Hansen Uth 07-04 1879 624
Søkjærgård Ørritslev Voer Århus Dagmar Hansen Gylling 21-05 1887 485
Petersborg Østbirk Voer Århus Daniel Michael Hansen Østbirk 14-12 1873 488
Kakgård Søften Vester Lisbjerg Århus Dorthea Hansen Skejby 21-02 1868 55
Bodilsminde Hornborg Nim Århus Ejler Pavli Hansen Hornborg 13-03 1885 508
Framlev Framlev Århus Eline Marie Hansen Framlev 22-12 1883 121
Gammelgård Ølgod Øster Ribe Elisabeth Hansen Ølgod 21-05 1865 1171
Trankjærgård Jerlev Jerlev Vejle Elisabeth Kirstine Hansen Jerlev 21-06 1854 712
Hulebækgård Hornborg Nim Århus Elsa Hansen ved Randers 14-06 1881 506
Øster Havgård Malt Malt Ribe Frederik Hansen 23-05 1854 1100
Skyttegård Eltang Kolding Vejle Frederikke Hansen Hajstrup 16-03 1873 788
Taulov Elbo Vejle Grethe Hansen 27-03 1875 728
Bendtlund Nebel Voer Århus Gunnar Vennerberg Hansen København 25-12 1874 460
Færgegård Brørup Malt Ribe Hans Hansen Gram 19-10 1842 1108
Karensminde Glud Bjerre Vejle Hans Hansen Glud 03-09 1864 528
Østergård Hylke Voer Århus Hans Hansen Hylke 23-05 1865 474
Dalgård Malt Malt Ribe Hans Hansen Malt 23-05 1889 1096
Bjerregård Randlev Hads Århus Hans Hansen Randlev 11-07 1869 226
Første Bjerrumgård Ribe Domkirkes Landsogn Ribe Ribe Hans Hansen Ribe 21-10 1847 1136
Amaliegård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Hans Hansen Ousted 03-11 1873 318
Grønlundgård Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Hans Hansen Mejsling 29-05 1859 746
Hajkjærgård Vejen Malt Ribe Hans Hansen Vejen 21-03 1860 1109
Vestergård Ølgod Øster Ribe Hans Agersnap Hansen Ølgod 29-01 1864 1170
Woldgård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Hans Andreas Hansen Bindeballe 28-06 1859 677
Seest Præstegård Seest Andst Ribe Hans Chr. Hansen Ejstrup 28-04 1874 1038
Sorgenfri Seest Andst Ribe Hans Chr. Hansen Ejstrup 28-04 1874 1050
Haldrupmark Væhr Voer Århus Hans Chr. Hansen Hylke 27-07 1870 457
Lyngå Sabro Århus Hans Chr. Erhard Hansen Vithen 05-05 1881 68
Brogård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Hans Henrik Hansen Erritsø 04-11 1869 741
Valborgsminde Søvind Voer Århus Hans Henrik Just Hansen Søvind 03-10 1857 450
Louiselund Herslev Brusk Vejle Hans Jensen Hansen Herslev 11-07 1879 770
Johannesholm Obbekær Ribe Ribe Hans Jørgen Therkild Hansen Obbekær 23-02 1878 1133
Gammelrøj Seest Andst Ribe Hans Jørgensen Hansen Egtved 22-12 1871 1043
Hedegård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Hans Lauritz Hansen Bindeballe 26-05 1888 609
Søndergård Hornborg Nim Århus Hans Madsen Hansen Hornborg 27-05 1877 510
Taulov Elbo Vejle Hans Nicolaj Hansen Taulov 24-06 1870 728
Taulov Elbo Vejle Hans Nielsen Hansen Taulov 31-01 1867 735
Skovlundgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Hans Nielsen Hansen Roved 01-07 1859 1070
Bjergegård Ørritslev Voer Århus Hans Nielsen Hansen Føvling 10-09 1868 483
Terpagergård Sneum Skads Ribe Hans Peder Hansen Sneum 13-01 1877 1157
Elballegård Odder Hads Århus Hans Peder Christian Hansen Falster 19-04 1882 287
Søndervang Bække Andst Ribe Hans Peter Hansen Torp 18-04 1866 1073
Frederikslund Højen Jerlev Vejle Hans Peter Hansen Højen 05-10 1872 706
Pjedsted Spang Pjedsted Holmans Vejle Hans Peter Hansen Pjedsted ??-?? 1894 762
Holmensgård Taulov Elbo Vejle Hans Peter Bjerresgaard Hansen Taulov 31-07 1856 730
Siig Hover Hind Ringkøbing Hans Siig Hansen Hover 02-08 1873 1013
Svanholm Skjold Bjerre Vejle Hans Sørensen Hansen Tyrsted 11-12 1869 572
Bisgård Gosmer Hads Århus Hansine Hansen Falling 28-07 1856 239
Højenhus Højen Jerlev Vejle Hansine Hansen Kauslunde 21-11 1842 708
Vennely Lyhne Nørre Ringkøbing Hansine Hansen Hunderup 08-05 1874 1030
Overholmgård Seest Andst Ribe Hansine Hansen Seest 31-10 1865 1041
Elev Østergård Elev Vester Lisbjerg Århus Hansine Bødker Hansen Hyllested 10-03 1888 38
Taborgård Vejen Malt Ribe Hansine Ebba Hansen Gannerup 29-12 1858 1113
Lille Lethenborg Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Hansine Emilie Hansen Hørning 31-08 1874 334
Abildtrup Overgård Vorgod Bølling Ringkøbing Hansine Johanne Hansen Sejbjerg 05-10 1877 1019
Tryglkjær Uth Hatting Vejle Hansine Kristine Hansen Kjølstrup 28-01 1876 619
Vennely Lyhne Nørre Ringkøbing Henrik Hansen Lyhne 12-12 1872 1030
Nørvanggård Malt Malt Ribe Inger Magdalene Hansen Malt 10-07 1875 1097
Højgård Bramdrup Kolding Vejle Iver Koed Hansen Højrup 18-02 1845 786
Kristinelund Framlev Framlev Århus Jenny Petra Hansen Storring 06-05 1880 127
Hjertinggård Guldager Skads Ribe Jens Hansen Hjerting 28-04 1867 1150
Gylling Østergård Gylling Hads Århus Jens Hansen Hundslund 05-10 1842 274
Trankjærgård Jerlev Jerlev Vejle Jens Hansen Bramdrup 07-09 1846 712
Overrolykkegård Klakring Bjerre Vejle Jens Hansen Klakring 13-11 1842 521
Vindinggård Malt Malt Ribe Jens Hansen Vejen Knude 06-03 1846 1101
Overholmgård Seest Andst Ribe Jens Hansen Bønstrup 07-08 1858 1041
Annasminde Tamdrup Nim Århus Jens Hansen Tamdrup 07-01 1867 498
Petersbjerg Åle Vrads Århus Jens Hansen Spettrup 08-02 1847 429
Lindholm Torsted Hatting Vejle Jens Carl Hansen Overby Nedergård 17-01 1879 591
Gavnsgård Malt Malt Ribe Jens Michael Hansen Roved 11-02 1864 1099
Galthogård Tistrup Øster Ribe Jens Plauborg Hansen Gårde 30-06 1865 1169
Kildegård Odder Hads Århus Jensine Hansen Hundslund 27-11 1860 283
Højslund Tamdrup Nim Århus Johanne Hansen Viby J 02-05 1887 500
Falkenbjerre Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Johanne Hansen Båstrup Mark 19-05 1870 658
Frederiksminde Taulov Elbo Vejle Just Madsen Hansen Håstrup 21-06 1879 730
Koldsgård Glud Bjerre Vejle Karen Hansen Østrup 12-09 1872 530
Mariesminde 1 Taulov Elbo Vejle Karen Marie Sine Hansen Taulov 22-12 1872 733
Petersbjerg Åle Vrads Århus Karl Hansen Åle 23-01 1880 429
Peterslyst Gjern Gjern Århus Karl C. Hansen Thorsø 26-02 1860 364
Askebygård Hjarnø Bjerre Vejle Katrine Hansen Grædstrup 15-11 1885 532
Krogen Gjern Gjern Århus Kirstine Hansen Kattrup 20-10 1878 362
Toftegård Randlev Hads Århus Kirstine Marie Hansen Grundfør 01-09 1874 223
Tranbjerg Ning Århus Kirstine Marie Hansen Tranbjerg 06-08 1877 142
Sigvardtsminde Vilstrup Brusk Vejle Kirstine Marie Hansen Billund 17-04 1866 772
Toftedamgård Tamdrup Nim Århus Kristen Hansen Hornborg 21-10 1883 503
Elkjærflor Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Kristine Hansen Bredsten 04-04 1866 687
Trehøjegård Sneum Skads Ribe Laurids Hansen Hoven 18-06 1889 1159
Taulov Elbo Vejle Laurits Hansen Taulov 27-07 1872 735
Mellem Kirkeby Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Laurits Lauritsen Hansen Houe 11-03 1883 898
Skjold Bjerre Vejle Laurs Nielsen Hansen Skjold 20-08 1860 574
Sandholm Hjarup Andst Ribe Mads Hansen Gjørding 12-12 1867 1058
Marielund Randlev Hads Århus Mads Peder Hansen Randlev 25-08 1866 224
Egelund Højen Jerlev Vejle Maren Hansen Årslev 25-02 1861 709
Fløsholt Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Maren Hansen Nørskov 04-02 1854 656
Lille Langkjærgård Andst Andst Ribe Maren Frederikke Hansen Grystrup 05-02 1866 1076
Ølgod Præstegård Ølgod Øster Ribe Maren Kirstine Hansen Ølgod 14-01 1851 1172
Søkjærgård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Maren Laurine Hansen Breth Mark 18-11 1870 550
Tingskov Kro Tiset Ning Århus Margrete Hansen Søften 11-10 1849 143
Grejs Præstegård Grejs Nørvang Vejle Margrethe Magdalene Hansen Kragelund 14-04 1853 627
Skovridergården Sønder Stenderup Kolding Vejle Maria Dorthea Hansen Vamdrup Mølle 07-05 1873 795
Fuglemosegård Alrø Hads Århus Mariane Hansen Ørting 29-09 1860 314
Stillinggård Stilling Hjelmslev Århus Marie Hansen Kollerup 31-03 1867 321
Voldborgsminde Søvind Voer Århus Marie Hansen Breth 02-03 1881 451
Vestergård Vildbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Marie Ane Cecilie Hansen Timring 16-01 1878 973
Padholm Vonsild Kolding Vejle Marie Kirstine Hansen Skanderup 19-12 1871 807
Ågård Spørring Vester Lisbjerg Århus Marie Magdalene Hansen Torrild 19-03 1890 48
Lerkenborg Hjarup Andst Ribe Martha Kirstine Hansen Marslev 13-12 1880 1059
Dørup Mølle Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Martin Hansen Gyrstinge 11-07 1885 336
Engholm Hatting Hatting Vejle Martine Hansen Svendborg 09-09 1888 589
Christiansminde Egtved Jerlev Vejle Mette Marie Hansen Lille Ballesgård 15-06 1878 721
Johannesholm Obbekær Ribe Ribe Mette Marie Hansen Obbekær 16-04 1879 1133
Hadsten Nygård Hadsten Sabro Århus Mette Mary Hansen Galten 17-02 1890 82
Ormslev Ning Århus Niels Hansen Ormslev 12-05 1882 174
Trældagergård Alrø Hads Århus Niels Anton Møller Hansen Randlev 06-03 1879 308
Fulden Overgård Beder Ning Århus Niels Peter Hansen Malling 09-12 1870 159
Tyregod Vestergård Tyregod Nørvang Vejle Niels Peter Hansen Ny Kirke 17-03 1859 671
Ammitsbøl Mølle Ødsted Jerlev Vejle Nielsine Hansen Røjle Mølle 17-11 1849 724
Andsieg Hejls Kolding Vejle Nis Peter Krag Hansen Årø 23-01 1867 797
Højbygård Urlev Hatting Vejle Ole Møller Hansen Gram 04-05 1860 626
Brund Østergård Skjold Bjerre Vejle Ove Magnus Hansen Kannerup 29-04 1882 572
Laudam As Bjerre Vejle Peder Hansen Klakring 29-05 1847 521
Østergård Skivholme Framlev Århus Peder Hansen Koldt 21-04 1850 96
Bagtved Vilstrup Brusk Vejle Peder Hansen Taulov 07-03 1842 771
Højvang Åle Vrads Århus Peter Hansen Åle 10-10 1880 432
Dalsgård 2 Haldum Sabro Århus Peter Ivar Hansen Haldum 23-05 1857 78
Gyldenrod Glud Bjerre Vejle Peter Stærk Hansen Rårup 14-02 1867 524
Lund-Vestergård Nørre Farup Ribe Ribe Petra Hansen Mejlby 21-09 1891 1131
Østerskov Jelling Tørrild Vejle Petrea Christofa Elisabeth Hansen Hvejsel 18-09 1866 698
Haubjerggård Åle Vrads Århus Poul Buchardt Hansen Åle 23-06 1848 431
Vester Gråhede Ådum Nørre Ringkøbing Severine Hansen Lønborg 26-03 1873 1027
Bøgely Gosmer Hads Århus Simon Peder Hansen Randlev 31-12 1872 237
Hermansminde Jerlev Jerlev Vejle Sine Hansen Ammitsbøl 10-06 1880 713
Møllegården Nølev Hads Århus Søren Hansen Nølev 22-11 1850 216
Rårup Bjerre Vejle Søren Hansen Stourup 12-03 1860 576
Jørgensgård Nees Skodborg Ringkøbing Søren Chr. Hansen Gudum 04-02 1869 826
Randlev Hads Århus Søren Peder Hansen Gylling 03-07 1885 224
Bøgedal Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Søren Peter Hansen Rugballe 26-04 1863 688
Koldsgård Glud Bjerre Vejle Søren Rasmus Hansen Glud 17-09 1866 530
Lysehøj Hundslund Hads Århus Sørine Marie Hansen Sondrup 19-03 1881 301
Skovridergården Skanderup Gjern Århus Thomas Hansen Skanderup 01-01 1867 378
Ødstedbygård Ødsted Jerlev Vejle Marie Kirstine Hansen-Enggaard Ødsted 19-10 1870 724
Johannober Vonsild Kolding Vejle Anna Elisabeth Hansen-Grøn Vonsild 31-07 1885 808
Egelund Janderup Vester Ribe Charlotte Harborg Billum 17-02 1876 1162
Frostegård Nees Skodborg Ringkøbing Christian Harpøth Nees 09-04 1886 826
Solholtgård Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Kirsten Sofie Harpøth Nees 03-03 1891 780
Frostegård Nees Skodborg Ringkøbing Mads Harpøth Nees 25-05 1887 826
Sønder Hattens Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Eskild Harrestrup Felding 19-08 1885 909
Mellem Makholm Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Birgitte Hartvigsen Fåre 24-10 1877 843
Øster Skovlund Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing C.S. Hartvigsen Flynder 09-11 1879 965
Nygård Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Hans Bech Hartvigsen Flynder 10-01 1876 922
Mølgård Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Knud Hartvigsen Flynder 24-12 1861 838
Mellem Tang Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Søren Hartvigsen Flynder 11-08 1881 864
Kirkegård Stilling Hjelmslev Århus Frits Hartz 26-09 1856 323
Kollerup Præstegård Kollerup Tørrild Vejle Carl Emilius Hassing Fredericia 23-12 1860 705
Hørslevbale Østergård Framlev Framlev Århus Rasmine Kristensen Hauberg Mesing 17-07 1865 124
Kathrinelund Jelling Tørrild Vejle Anne Kathrine Hauge Børkop 16-09 1872 699
Bygholdtgård Jordrup Andst Ribe Hans Raffnsøe Hauge Jordrup 02-04 1881 1086
Spidsagergård Vindelev Nørvang Vejle Jørgen Pedersen Hauge Vindelev 19-08 1838 660
Fredensborg Vonsild Kolding Vejle Marie Christensen Hauge Åle Præstegård 04-04 1886 807
Søndergård Linderup Vrads Århus Mathilde Hauge Hauge 04-02 1881 424
Hølgård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Niels Jørgensen Hauge Øster Snede 08-04 1863 652
Spidsagergård Vindelev Nørvang Vejle Peder Jørgensen Hauge Vindelev 19-01 1875 660
Åle Præstegård Åle Vrads Århus Peter Hauge Ilved 06-04 1880 432
Hesselballegård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Peter Johansen Hauge Jordrup 01-08 1884 680
Hesselballe Vestergård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Therkild Jørgensen Hauge Fløjstrup 08-02 1884 636
Staushede Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Ane Kathrine Haugesen Vivild 06-03 1872 993
Hauglund Urlev Hatting Vejle Ole Peder Frandsen Haughuus Uth 08-09 1862 627
Gammeltoft Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Else Marie Sørensen Haugstrup Skovbølling 03-12 1843 665
Landlyst Vonsild Kolding Vejle Boline Kirstine Haugaard Hjarup 06-10 1876 806
Ørgård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Hauskov Resen 11-01 1872 845
Uhregård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Eli Agnete Have Asbølgård 30-08 1891 1088
Borbjerggård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Henrik Lund Jensen Have Borbjerg 30-10 1881 911
Havreballegård Herslev Brusk Vejle Jens Christensen Havreballe Herslev 28-04 1842 769
Kristinelund Vinge Hjelmslev Århus Christine Hedegaard Vinge 01-09 1879 328
Lille Hedegård Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Hedegaard Humlum 14-11 1872 852
Skov Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Kathrine Hedegaard Lomborg 03-09 1875 857
Nygård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing P. Hedegaard Nr. Nissum 07-03 1863 860
Store Hedegård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Peder Pedersen Hedegaard Borbjerg 12-01 1853 911
Østervang Brørup Malt Ribe Elisabeth Heelsberg Hejls 17-01 1895 1108
Hoppeshave Vonsild Kolding Vejle Ove Heide-Jørgensen Billeshave 20-11 1879 809
Østerlund Saxild Hads Århus Jens Laursen Hejgaard Helgenæs 01-11 1866 202
Bække Møllegård Bække Andst Ribe Marie Hellesø Bække 20-02 1857 1074
Ladefogedgård Brøndum Skads Ribe Christen Peder Hemme Kvaglund 03-07 1878 1154
Harreslund Vester Vedsted Ribe Ribe Augusta Cathrine Henningsen Rørkær 17-12 1883 1139
Slet Møllegård Tranbjerg Ning Århus Ane Charlotte Henriksen Venslev 20-01 1879 139
Gade Siir Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Margrethe Henriksen Idum 28-07 1891 941
Nødskov Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Ane Marie Henriksen Naur 16-09 1860 899
Østerskov Jelling Tørrild Vejle Christian Martin Henriksen Hopballe 15-10 1855 698
Elkærgård Starup Kolding Vejle Henrik Henriksen Håstrup 19-10 1882 775
Store Tolstrup Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Henrik Lund Henriksen Tvis 21-08 1880 992
Fløsholt Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jens Ole Henriksen Gribstrup Mark 11-02 1859 656
Idumlund Idum Ulfborg Ringkøbing Kirstine Lund Henriksen Idum 06-08 1881 991
Kragelund Vestergård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Mette Kirstine Henriksen Klovborg 24-04 1857 642
Iilkjær Flynder Skodborg Ringkøbing N.C. Henriksen Ulfborg 13-03 1858 840
Kjærslund Uth Hatting Vejle Niels Henriksen Tyrsted 20-04 1847 623
Søskovgård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Jensine Maren Hermansen Jennum 11-10 1865 689
Hvidholm Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jørgen Hermansen Gammel Sole Mark 07-12 1860 641
Højgård Andst Andst Ribe Jørgine Hermansen Grimstrup 29-11 1852 1075
Bernstorn Ormslev Ning Århus Sigrid Herskind Mesing 19-10 1885 172
Vester Herup Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing C. Jensen Herup Dybe 18-05 1856 890
Hesselballe Kjærgård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Peder Christian Pedersen Hesselager Hodde 07-08 1889 635
Hesselbjerggård Randlev Hads Århus Albert Hesselbjerg Randlev 13-06 1882 222
Sønderbygård Egvad Nørre Ringkøbing Margrethe Hestbæk Refsgård i Thy 09-12 1856 1028
Quistgård Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing C.J. Hillersborg Gimsing 05-07 1873 936
Elmelund Torsted Hatting Vejle Anton Christian Nielsen Hjerrild Torsted 26-03 1882 591
Rårup Bjerre Vejle Chr. N. Hjerrild Ørnstrup 18-10 1877 585
Hjerrildsminde Vilslev Ribe Ribe Claus Guldager Hjerrild Vilslev 30-07 1871 1123
Ustrup Nedergård Uth Hatting Vejle Hans Rasmussen Hjerrild Uth 20-05 1856 625
Fuglsang St. Dalby Hatting Vejle Niels Jørgensen Hjerrild Store Dalby 14-02 1856 611
Anelyst Tyrsted Hatting Vejle Niels Nielsen Hjerrild Dallerup 16-08 1871 615
Fredenslund Stenderup Hatting Vejle Nielsine Marie Nielsen Hjerrild Tyrsted 07-12 1875 617
Troldholm Ødis Kolding Vejle Christian Eskildsen Hjort Favervrå Mark 04-03 1856 810
Kaathsgård Ødis Kolding Vejle Else Marie Hjort Lejrskov 05-01 1887 810
Hjortlund Søvind Voer Århus Frode Rasmussen Hjortlund Søvind 28-11 1878 450
Nedergård Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Christian Hjort-Petersen Tvilum 06-06 1865 350
Engvang Brabrand Hasle Århus Ludvig Hjortshøj Århus 28-11 1870 28
Skejby Østergård Skejby Hasle Århus Maren Hjortshøj Vejlby 12-08 1863 16
Haugård Brabrand Hasle Århus Marie Hjortshøj Vejlby 29-07 1882 26
Hjortshøjminde Vejlby Hasle Århus Søren Hjortshøj Vejlby 29-03 1861 20
Bækgården Grundfør Vester Lisbjerg Århus Søren Peter Hjortshøj Vejlby 09-11 1867 48
Erbækgård Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Søren Peter Hjortshøj Vejlby 22-06 1888 41
Pumpgård Hunderup Ribe Ribe Niels Hansen Holdensen Gram 23-02 1867 1124
Enghavegård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Holger Rasmus Holgersen Bredsten 01-04 1875 684
Petersborg Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Christen Iversen Holm Vinge 17-02 1865 408
Lille Langkjærgård Andst Andst Ribe Iver Hansen Holm Gabel 11-03 1859 1076
Holmsminde Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Jens Nissen Holm Vejstrup 20-05 1865 799
Tofthøjgård Gadbjerg Tørrild Vejle Jeppe Kristian Holm Madum Stampe 10-04 1880 701
Sorgenfri Seest Andst Ribe Johanne Kirstine Holm Rørkjær 03-01 1860 1049
Højløkke St. Dalby Hatting Vejle Karen Holm Sønderhå 15-04 1886 613
Øster Bukbjerg Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Kirsten Holm Ulfborg 05-09 1882 987
Agestrup Overgård Gangsted Voer Århus Maren Holm Gangsted 26-08 1869 462
Thorsminde Koldt Ning Århus Maren Holm Ask Mark 27-02 1846 190
Aldersbo Vedslet Voer Århus Marie Holm Skanderborg 05-10 1893 467
Dalsgård Koldt Ning Århus Mathea Holm Ingerslev 13-09 1876 186
Hulgård Tamdrup Nim Århus Niels J. Holm Ingerslev 31-08 1866 500
Husumgård Ølsted Vester Lisbjerg Århus Niels Jensen Sørensen Holm Lisbjerg 19-01 1867 44
Rishøjgård Framlev Framlev Århus Niels Peter Emil Rasmussen Holm Grundfør 22-02 1883 120
Kristiansminde Skivholme Framlev Århus Peter Petersen Holm Brabrand 28-06 1859 93
Skovgård Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Sine Holm Ingerslev 24-06 1880 866
Haugård Brabrand Hasle Århus Søren Peder Holm Brabrand 14-11 1874 26
Bjerregård Vitved Hjelmslev Århus Søren Peter Sørensen Holm Vitved 06-05 1872 337
Odder Præstegård Odder Hads Århus Johanne Marie Holst Rødby 26-09 1865 279
Falling Hads Århus Katrine Holst Kerteminde 26-07 1855 254
Haugård Bredstrup Elbo Vejle Julie Holt Erritsø 30-09 1871 726
Skovholt Hejls Kolding Vejle Laue Hansen Holt Hejls 11-05 1851 798
Bjerregård Taulov Elbo Vejle Lorents Jensen Holt Taulov 15-04 1877 734
Kirstinelund Gårslev Holmans Vejle Søren Skouenborg Holt Mørkholt 28-02 1871 767
Østergård Malling Ning Århus Hansine Kirstine Pedersen Horn Øster Velling 30-11 1889 168
Øster Hornshøj Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Marinus Hornshøj Mejrup 08-07 1871 909
Horsbjerggård Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Anders Christensen Houberg Mesing 28-12 1862 329
Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Niels Jørgensen Hougaard Gauerslund 29-03 1882 759
Surhavegård Brørup Malt Ribe Otto Hougaard Vester Hassing 22-02 1887 1107
Klappergård Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Peter Christensen Hougaard Hørning 19-02 1847 336
Sønder Hjerm Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Sophie Hummelmose Hjerm 10-01 1886 925
Framlev Framlev Århus Hansine Hummeluhr Søften 30-12 1859 123
Johannober Vonsild Kolding Vejle Erik Nissen Hundevad Vonsild 20-07 1876 808
Højrupsminde Skanderup Andst Ribe Hans Olesen Hundevad Bramdrup Skov 21-08 1878 1056
Østre Skræddergård Møborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Husted Ulfborg 10-10 1875 855
Vester Moustgård Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Hvidbjerg Lem 13-05 1868 935
Borum Framlev Århus Laurs Eriksen Hvidkjær Borum 03-02 1869 92
Sjølund Mølle Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Johan Peter Johansen Hviid Elkjærholms Mølle 26-04 1866 801
Solholdtgård Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Søren Lauersen Hviid Vester Nebel 23-01 1856 781
Gamstgård Andst Andst Ribe Erik Christensen Hvolbøl Nørre Bjært 15-08 1887 1078
Hykkelbjerg Sønder Lem Hind Ringkøbing Niels Hykkelbjerg Sønder Lem 28-07 1856 1016
Sejbjerg Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Christine Hyldgaard Måbjerg 23-05 1889 951
Hyldgård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Christen Christensen Hyldgaard Måbjerg 17-04 1887 947
Dørup Kjærrgård Voerladegård Thyrsting Århus Ane Marie Høegh Jaungyde 03-10 1869 405
Mosegård Dallerup Gjern Århus Kirsten Høegh Sorring 09-04 1853 397
Søndergård Linå Gjern Århus Rasmus P. Høegh Linå 25-03 1880 354
Ventelyst Stouby Bjerre Vejle Sofie Petersen Dammand Høegh Gravengårde Mark 24-10 1866 559
Høgsgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Christen Høgsgaard Nr. Nissum 13-08 1865 874
Vodde Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Mathilde Høgsgaard Nr. Nissum 25-11 1885 990
Stougård Stadil Hind Ringkøbing Ane Marie Laursen Høj Stadil 30-03 1873 1000
Gejlbjerggård Taps Kolding Vejle Hans Eriksen Højer Taps 06-11 1875 804
Skyttegård Eltang Kolding Vejle Jens Hansen Højer Taps 27-10 1872 788
Nedergård Jerlev Jerlev Vejle Peter Henrik Højer Ammitsbøl 26-04 1870 711
Toftegård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Karen Højgaard Nørre Sahl 27-12 1890 964
Vesterbygård Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Marie Jørgensen Højrup Lunde 26-07 1877 760
Lille Lindbjerg Gjellerup Hammerum Ringkøbing Rasmus Peter Hølund Gjellerup 26-02 1883 979
Sønderskovgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Hans Petersen Hørlyck Vamdrup 25-11 1869 1068
Påbygård Harte Kolding Vejle Ole Knudsen Henrik Høyen Alminde 07-10 1874 783
Sønderkærgård Føvling Malt Ribe Anne Haas Birkelev 07-03 1870 1103
Sønderkærgård Føvling Malt Ribe Peter Haas Birkelev 19-04 1862 1103
Bremdalsgård Lyngå Sabro Århus Augusta Ilsfeldt Hamborg 28-03 1888 69
Hanstedlund Adslev Hjelmslev Århus Martine Ingvardsen Fruering 22-11 1862 325
Mejlhøjgård Hatting Hatting Vejle Ellen Nielsen Israelsen Brund Skole 29-12 1890 588
Brå Mølle Stenderup Hatting Vejle Jørgen Peter Israelsen Eriknauer 31-12 1866 618
Poulsminde Hjarup Andst Ribe Ane Iversen Øster Vamdrup 20-07 1863 1060
Rårup Bjerre Vejle Anton C. Iversen Rårup 11-02 1873 575
Toftegård Malt Malt Ribe Cecilie Kathrine Iversen Malt 28-11 1885 1098
Vidtskue Åby Hasle Århus Christian Iversen Lem 09-03 1873 23
Ballerupgård Rindum Hind Ringkøbing Elisabeth Bollerup Iversen Rindum 31-05 1852 1010
Skadegård Tamdrup Nim Århus Hansine Iversen Kjørup 04-11 1868 496
Hermansminde Jerlev Jerlev Vejle Henrik Iversen Ammitsbøl 13-08 1882 713
Mølkjærgård Hover Tørrild Vejle Inger Kathrine Iversen Hover 09-06 1874 693
Korning Søndergård Korning Hatting Vejle Iver Chrisian Iversen Kørup 25-03 1876 594
Poppelgård Alminde Kolding Vejle Iver Herman Iversen Jordrup 06-10 1867 773
Damgård Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Iver Peter Iversen Grædstrup 17-09 1877 410
Tømmergård Kollerup Tørrild Vejle Marie Kathrine Iversen Hee 28-11 1879 703
Bundgård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Mette Johanne Iversen Engelsholm Mark 09-08 1884 686
Høgsholtgård Hover Tørrild Vejle Peder Iversen Hover 06-04 1867 694
Ingersminde Saxild Hads Århus Anders Jacobsen Saxild 07-02 1864 206
Viskjær Odder Hads Århus Andreas Jacobsen Hundslund 31-03 1865 292
Neder Kammersgård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Ane Jacobsen Bøvling 02-03 1852 901
Grøndamsgård Østbirk Voer Århus Ane Jacobsen Hornborg 17-06 1861 487
Gammel Horstedgård Højen Jerlev Vejle Ane Kathrine Jacobsen Seldrup 28-03 1888 711
Nedergård Falling Hads Århus Ane Margrethe Jacobsen Ålstrup 09-03 1854 253
Lundhøj Mårslet Ning Århus Ane Marie Jacobsen Holme 31-03 1874 155
Damgård Hvilsted Ning Århus Christian Peder Jacobsen Torrild 04-03 1853 200
Elkjær Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Christine Jacobsen Bjert 06-08 1869 965
Kristinelund Torrild Hads Århus Christine Marie Jacobsen Torrild 12-04 1866 263
Oxholmshvile Kattrup Voer Århus Eider Jacobsen Kattrup 29-05 1878 470
Lille Møballegård Kattrup Voer Århus Eider Jacobsen Kattrup 29-05 1878 470
Skrivergården Gylling Hads Århus Elisabeth Marie Jacobsen Øsløs 18-02 1872 265
Grimsbæk Skjold Bjerre Vejle Frans Jensen Jacobsen Hvilsted 13-05 1884 571
Kollerup Præstegård Kollerup Tørrild Vejle Gjertrud Sophie Jacobsen Kaslunde 28-01 1865 705
Knæstedgård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Hans Jacobsen Hedensted 03-04 1877 608
Idumslund Idum Ulfborg Ringkøbing Hans Jacobsen Sønder Nissum 14-09 1879 991
Malteseje Odder Hads Århus Hansigne Jacobsen Odder 02-06 1866 280
Olinesminde Hedensted Hatting Vejle Harald Peter Jacobsen Skanderborg 02-12 1874 607
Kjærs Mølle Linå Gjern Århus Inger Marie Jacobsen Linå 26-03 1867 352
Edelsminde Kattrup Voer Århus Jacob Jacobsen Kattrup 06-08 1870 470
Ødegård Kattrup Voer Århus Jacob Jacobsen Kattrup 06-08 1870 470
Havely Koldt Ning Århus Jacob Jacobsen Mesing 20-05 1866 188
Åhave Odder Hads Århus Jacob Peter Jacobsen Odder 06-03 1872 280
Ny Stallerupgård Harte Kolding Vejle Jacob Peter Christian Jacobsen Odense 07-11 1884 785
Tiset Ning Århus Jacob Østergaard Jacobsen Ørting 05-12 1879 145
Pedersminde Lyngby Hasle Århus Jacobine Jacobsen Viby 08-11 1888 35
Madsbjerg Ramme Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jacobine Jacobsen Fjaltring 30-01 1878 882
Lyngholmgård Sporup Gjern Århus Jacobine Jacobsen Værslev 18-02 1865 391
Vester Fiskbæk Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jeppe Peder Jacobsen Ydby 20-09 1860 865
Kokholm Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Johan Immanuel Jacobsen Ryde 13-01 1884 927
Randlev Hads Århus Johanne Jacobsen Ørting 07-01 1884 225
Svolbæk Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Julie Jacobsen Sønderbjerge 25-12 1873 542
Bakkegård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Jørgen Jacobsen Bjerre 13-10 1872 539
Tarpgård Borris Bølling Ringkøbing Karen Jacobsen Borris 29-04 1881 1024
Elbækgård Uth Hatting Vejle Karen Jacobsen Ustrup 18-07 1875 621
Ørviggård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Kathrine Marie Jacobsen Holsted 27-09 1862 714
Malling Ning Århus Kirsten Jensen Jacobsen Malling 03-01 1871 168
Ildsvad Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Kirstine Jacobsen Salling 16-05 1882 950
Malling Ning Århus Louise Jacobsen Beder 30-01 1885 165
Padsgård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Maren Jacobsen Houdam 22-03 1871 902
Videmark Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Margrethe Jacobsen Sevel 23-10 1870 1019
Hedensted Præstegård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Mariane Jacobsen Årup Mølle 04-05 1859 606
Søndersthoved Give Nørvang Vejle Marie Jacobsen Rindom 21-07 1890 669
Enghavegård Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Marie Jacobsen Vrigsted 21-08 1865 534
Ussingsminde Taulov Elbo Vejle Marie Kristine Jacobsen Lilballe 26-03 1875 731
Lindelyst Lydum Vester Ribe Martin Langhoff Jacobsen Lydum 01-03 1874 1166
Lille Døes Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ole Jacobsen Sevel 25-06 1867 949
Lomholtsminde Herslev Brusk Vejle Peder Jacobsen Herslev 07-10 1861 767
Vestergård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Peder Jacobsen Skanderup 10-06 1858 320
Toftegård Malling Ning Århus Rasmus Jacobsen Fløjstrup 28-12 1883 162
Vintersgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Sidse Marie Jacobsen Gudum 03-02 1869 859
Damgård Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Sidse Marie Jacobsen Nr. Lem 12-02 1873 870
Kristinesminde Tyrsted Hatting Vejle Søren Nielsen Jacobsen Rårup 16-01 1867 616
Alstrupgård Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Ane Marie Leth Jakobsen Illerup 13-07 1852 58
Duegård Harlev Framlev Århus Ane Sørine Jakobsen Voldby 30-03 1862 119
Trillegård Hasle Hasle Århus Frederik Anton Jakobsen Skejby 05-12 1860 18
Abildhøjgård Gjesten Andst Ribe Jakob Jakobsen Gjesten 05-01 1860 1083
Rårup Bjerre Vejle Jens Karl Jakobsen Rårup 05-04 1871 577
Gadbjerg Østergård Gadbjerg Tørrild Vejle Johanne Marie Jakobsen Tofthøj 28-07 1859 700
Holme Ning Århus Mette Jakobsen Viby 19-04 1884 135
Jannikgård Vilslev Ribe Ribe Anna Janniksen Vilslev 18-08 1870 1122
Jannikgård Vilslev Ribe Ribe Martin Anton Janniksen Jedsted 22-03 1860 1122
Østre Skræddergård Møborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Sophie Jebjerg Randers 01-09 1866 855
Skanderup Andst Ribe Katrine Marie Jegsen Bastrup Mark 25-08 1887 1054
Skovgård Tvilum Gjern Århus Abelone Jensen Voel 23-09 1870 382
Birkeholm Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Agnes Jensen Grædstrup 22-08 1890 411
Nørre Majgård Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Alfred Johannes Jensen Mejrup 05-05 1882 906
Elmstrupgård Bredstrup Elbo Vejle Anders Jensen Kongsted 31-01 1864 727
Kjærgård Tamdrup Nim Århus Anders Jensen Enner 25-10 1866 498
Anegård Viby Ning Århus Anders Christen Jensen Viby 16-08 1870 130
Toftegård Falling Hads Århus Anders Peter Jensen Tolstrup 20-08 1876 251
Lille Haislund Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Andreas Jensen Ryde 01-04 1872 916
Hjermhede Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Andreas Jensen Fausing 01-02 1880 920
Toftegård Falling Hads Århus Ane Jensen Lerdrup Skov 26-11 1873 251
Nygård Gjern Gjern Århus Ane Jensen Sahl 10-12 1883 367
Lottedal Lundum Voer Århus Ane Jensen Lundum 11-02 1859 436
Bakkegård Ousted Voer Århus Ane Jensen Mjesing 02-06 1891 477
Vestervang Randbøl Tørrild Vejle Ane Jensen Selde Kjærgårde 12-02 1883 697
Hykkelbjerg Sønder Lem Hind Ringkøbing Ane Jensen Vorgod 16-04 1857 1016
Agergård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Bæk Jensen Lomborg 25-03 1878 878
Mølbjerg Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Dorthea Jensen Resen 25-03 1880 929
Krag Vedersø Hind Ringkøbing Ane Johanne Kathrine Jensen Vedersø 09-02 1867 995
Skyggerslund Hvirring Nim Århus Ane Kathrine Jensen Stouby 17-12 1867 493
Damgård Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Ane Kathrine Jensen Tvis 04-10 1890 994
Smedegård Grundfør Vester Lisbjerg Århus Ane Katrine Jensen Hinnerup 13-11 1864 46
Ledgård Gammel Hind Ringkøbing Ane Kirstine Jensen Midtiby 31-12 1874 1010
Nikolinegård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Kirstine Jensen Odby 05-03 1865 879
Rådkjær Uth Hatting Vejle Ane Kirstine Jensen Bjergelide 24-09 1863 620
Viby Ning Århus Ane Kirstine Jensen Vejlby 07-10 1852 132
Astrup Ning Århus Ane Marie Jensen Astrup 22-02 1872 194
Nygård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Marie Jensen Borbjerg 12-06 1876 918
Knurregård Låsby Gjern Århus Ane Marie Jensen Låsby 03-01 1866 377
Terpagergård Sneum Skads Ribe Ane Marie Jensen Lille Darum 03-07 1878 1157
Boelsgård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Ane Marie Vad Jensen Sevel 04-01 1883 962
Havely Koldt Ning Århus Ane Petrea Jensen Edslev 15-03 1872 188
Stenhule Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Ane Petrine Jensen Houe 23-04 1874 898
Mejlbygård Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Ane Sand Jensen Holmsland 10-09 1873 1022
Bakkedalgård Andst Andst Ribe Ane Seiersine Jensen Andst 02-02 1848 1082
Ballegård Fårup Sabro Århus Ane Sofie Jensen Fårup 18-06 1859 65
Toftegård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Anine Jensen Sevel 22-04 1889 963
Jelling Østergård Jelling Tørrild Vejle Anna Jensen Vithen 23-02 1870 696
Basumgård Snejbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Anna Jensen Vesteråby 27-10 1873 982
Karenslund Hundslund Hads Århus Anna Marie Jensen Hundslund 27-12 1864 303
Bruunsminde Tamdrup Nim Århus Anton Jensen Enner 10-05 1870 504
Søndergård Ødis Kolding Vejle Anton Jørgen Jensen Soed 24-12 1858 814
Nordvang Låsby Gjern Århus Anton Martin Jensen Skorup 26-04 1875 374
Bjørnehavegård Stouby Bjerre Vejle August Jensen Hillerød 14-08 1844 555
Kirkegård Framlev Framlev Århus Barbara Jensen Borum 19-05 1859 119
Kristinelyst Gylling Hads Århus Barbara Jensen Gylling 04-01 1869 264
Langtoftegård Folding Malt Ribe Bertholine Margrethe Jensen Bøvling 03-05 1871 1102
Bleging Søgård Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Birgitte Jensen Blegind 05-06 1884 345
Lilienborg Gylling Hads Århus Birgitte Jensen Fensten 04-10 1874 267
Grændseminde Ødis Kolding Vejle Bodil Jensen Ødis 18-06 1855 816
Agerholm Hatting Hatting Vejle Bodil Kathrine Jensen Hatting Mark 13-03 1876 588
Husumgård Ølsted Vester Lisbjerg Århus Bodil Marie Jensen Lisbjerg 05-02 1872 44
Slagballegård Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Bolette Jensen Hammel 12-12 183 410
Gårslev Holmans Vejle Bolette Marie Jensen Viuf 06-01 1872 763
Præstegården Ramme Vandfuld Ringkøbing C.P. Jensen Ramme 03-12 1858 881
Uglstrup Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Caroline Jensen Ryde 08-04 1862 967
Vestergård Tranbjerg Ning Århus Caroline O. Jensen Ødum 12-12 1872 141
Overgård Hylke Voer Århus Cathrine Jensen Grædstrup 27-03 1882 473
Sønder Hattens Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Cathrine Jensen Borbjerg 03-03 1884 909
Naur Præstegård Naur Hjerm Ringkøbing Cathrine Jensen Lyngby ved Grenå 01-05 1883 939
Brændgård Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Christen Jensen Vandborg 25-12 1865 896
Fredenshøj Bjergager Hads Århus Christian Jensen Saxild 02-09 1861 230
Framlev Framlev Århus Christian Jensen Vorde 17-12 1868 123
Sejet Østergård Uth Hatting Vejle Christian Jensen Ustrup 27-06 1873 622
Understrup Ørre Hammerum Ringkøbing Christian Jensen Ørre 01-07 1876 974
Noruplund Hammel Gjern Århus Christine Jensen Skjoldelev 26-01 1874 394
Ågård Kro Starup Kolding Vejle Claus Marius Jensen Lille Charlottenlund 30-03 1866 777
Peterslund Låsby Gjern Århus Dorthea Jensen Låsby 24-12 1874 377
Enghavegård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Dorthea Marie Jensen Hornstrup 17-12 1854 668
Lille Haislund Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Edel Johanne Jensen Borbjerg 10-12 1875 916
Flodrodegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Eline Marie Jensen Øster Snede 16-12 1860 657
Bjerregård Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Elise Jensen Sdr. Nissum 07-05 1862 870
Vestergård Skjørring Framlev Århus Elise Jensen Flensted 26-06 1857 109
Vibholm Madum Ulfborg Ringkøbing Ellen Margrethe Jensen Flynder 16-09 1854 983
Brogård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Else Jensen Bredballe 09-08 1848 668
Nedergård Jerlev Jerlev Vejle Else Kirstine Jensen Bøgvad 01-09 1873 711
Malling Ning Århus Emma Sofie Thora Jensen Jordløse 04-02 1875 169
Uhregård Hover Tørrild Vejle Erik Marius Jensen Gangsted 19-12 1881 691
Nørre Munksgård Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Eskild Jensen Vandborg 22-09 1837 893
Jegbjerg Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Frederik Jensen Hjerm 19-07 1853 926
Dønninggård Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Frederik Højrup Jensen Varde 13-06 1878 803
Højvanggård Tyrsted Hatting Vejle Frederik Kristian Vilhelm Jensen Sønder Galten 16-05 1868 615
Stejlgård Sneum Skads Ribe Frederikke Johanne Sophie Jensen Nykirke 11-12 1871 1158
Damgård Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Gravesine Marie Jensen Ferring 10-03 1856 896
Bjerregård Randlev Hads Århus Hanne Jensen Randlev 24-12 1872 226
Kirkedal Linå Gjern Århus Hans C. Jensen Ulsø 05-02 1869 357
Cathrinelyst Seest Andst Ribe Hans Jørgen Jensen Bæk 12-09 1866 1047
Rønshauge Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Hans Ladegaard Jensen Smidstrup 25-09 1876 746
Lyshøj Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Hans Marinus Jensen Ansager 16-11 1882 760
Langelund Mølle Ringgive Nørvang Vejle Hans Møller Jensen Ringgive 28-12 1894 670
Amhedegård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Hans N. Jensen Haderslev 02-11 1886 718
Bispegården Koldt Ning Århus Hansigne Jensen Smørumnedre 29-01 1870 180
Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Hansine Jensen Dallerup 29-10 1851 533
Østergård Skorup Gjern Århus Hansine Jensen Skorup 18-07 1880 369
Vidtskue Åby Hasle Århus Hansine Jensen Rønde 26-03 1878 23
Egholm Mølle Tørring Vrads Århus Hartvig Jensen Horsens 11-09 1886 423
Holme Nygård Holme Ning Århus Hedvig Jensen Lisbjerg 31-08 1867 134
Elmegård Ølsted Hatting Vejle Helga Jørgine Jensen Løsning 18-07 1887 602
Frøstrupgård Lunde Vester Ribe Henning R. Jensen Kvong 16-04 1859 1167
Viby Ning Århus Hertha Jensen Viby 11-03 1892 132
Mosegård Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Ingeborg Jensen Sahl 28-03 1853 969
Nødskov Ormslev Ning Århus Inger Marie Jensen Edslev 16-02 1864 173
Romby Vestermark Rom Skodborg Ringkøbing Inger Marie Jensen Nr. Nissum 27-04 1862 833
Grønbjerggård Gangsted Voer Århus Ingrid Jensen Elbæk 30-09 1888 463
Østergård Randlev Hads Århus Iver Jensen Randlev 09-10 1846 219
Agergård Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing J.A. Jensen Bøvling 29-11 1865 836
Vestergård Haldum Sabro Århus J.A. Jensen Mårslet 15-02 1863 76
Kathrinedal Tamdrup Nim Århus Jacob Jensen Tamdrup 29-09 1858 502
Vester Gåsekjær Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jacob Jensen Vandborg 11-10 1839 895
Vester Gåsekjær Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jacobine Jensen Siir 11-11 1861 895
Pølsbjerg Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Jenny Marie Jensen Nørre Nissum 03-02 1890 993
Nørregård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Borbjerg 06-08 1849 913
Sønder Damgård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Borbjerg 08-02 1882 912
Nørregård Dover Hjelmslev Århus Jens Jensen Dover 11-01 1857 340
Christiansminde Egtved Jerlev Vejle Jens Jensen Rugsted 24-05 1871 721
Agestrup Overgård Gangsted Voer Århus Jens Jensen Gangsted 05-12 1872 462
Agerslyst Gangsted Voer Århus Jens Jensen Gangsted 06-11 1853 463
Hedegård Gjern Gjern Århus Jens Jensen Sigersted 25-12 1872 363
Strandgård Gylling Hads Århus Jens Jensen Gylling 04-02 1855 278
Rødgård Gylling Hads Århus Jens Jensen Gylling 26-06 1847 276
Bramstrup Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Humlum 21-07 1873 852
Skabelundgård Hundslund Hads Århus Jens Jensen Gylling 23-05 1881 297
Padsgård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Hygum 29-07 1870 902
Havgård Nebel Voer Århus Jens Jensen Endelave 03-01 1868 460
Kildegård Odder Hads Århus Jens Jensen Hadrup 07-12 1861 283
Ballerupgård Rindum Hind Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Stauning 01-03 1846 1010
Mosegård Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Sahl 05-03 1846 969
Vestervig Skærup Holmans Vejle Jens Jensen Odderbæk 01-10 1873 751
Stejlgård Sneum Skads Ribe Jens Jensen Sneum 12-06 1871 1158
Ny Langagergård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Jens Jensen Nedergård 18-07 1874 637
Øster Tolsgård Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Jensen Vejrum 23-08 1870 944
Østergård Voel Gjern Århus Jens Jensen Sejling 31-07 1859 359
Asmuskjær Ølsted Vester Lisbjerg Århus Jens Jensen Todbjerg 04-12 1874 44
Kragelund Vestergård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jens Jensen Øster Snede 05-12 1855 642
Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jens Jensen Kragelund Mark 25-01 1865 646
Tvilum Hovedgård Tvilum Gjern Århus Jens A. Jensen Sall 17-08 1878 380
Bundgård Dallerup Gjern Århus Jens Bak Jensen Dallerup 07-11 1847 400
Hyldgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Byskov Jensen Fausing 02-02 1866 873
Hovmarksgården Foldby Sabro Århus Jens Chr. Jensen Lyby 31-05 1882 87
Ledgård Gammel Hind Ringkøbing Jens Christian Jensen Gammel 31-12 1866 1010
Mellem Makholm Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Christian Jensen Sdr. Bjert 16-07 1872 843
Voergård Framlev Framlev Århus Jens Eriksen Jensen Framlev 04-10 1863 127
Tvillinghøj Gadbjerg Tørrild Vejle Jens Hansen Jensen Gadbjerg 22-08 1870 701
Helenesminde Seest Andst Ribe Jens Hansen Jensen Vorup 22-08 1862 1047
Helledige Skivholme Framlev Århus Jens Haurum Jensen Storring 17-11 1861 99
Karenslund Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Jens Jørgen Jensen Vinge 13-09 1875 329
Tarpgård Borris Bølling Ringkøbing Jens Krog Jensen Borris 16-08 1875 1023
Sønder Skovgård Galten Framlev Århus Jens Larsen Jensen Galten 04-12 1841 118
Skovgård Dallerup Gjern Århus Jens Laurits Jensen Dallerup 13-02 1867 400
Fredenshåb Skærup Holmans Vejle Jens Marinus Jensen Ferring 02-06 1877 751
Eskelund Hundslund Hads Århus Jens Marius Jensen Gylling 25-04 1880 299
Vennelund Voldby Gjern Århus Jens Nielsen Jensen Voldby 29-06 1871 372
Bladbjerg Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jens Noe Jensen Rindum 26-02 1866 895
Sjelle Framlev Århus Jens Olesen Jensen Sjelle 17-08 1887 106
Kraghsgård Gosmer Hads Århus Jens Peder Jensen Ørting 10-03 1864 240
Fredensgård Koldt Ning Århus Jens Peder Jensen Koldt 30-01 1876 185
Astrup Ning Århus Jens Peder Kaae Jensen Astrup 21-06 1863 194
Karensminde Sporup Gjern Århus Jens Peder Mousing Jensen Helgenæs 26-01 1870 394
Gadbjerg Østergård Gadbjerg Tørrild Vejle Jens Peter Jensen Bredsten 27-05 1848 700
Blåkjærgård Sporup Gjern Århus Jens Peter Jensen Them 22-10 1864 392
Strandlykke Uth Hatting Vejle Jens Peter Jensen Vrads 05-08 1883 622
Bjertsminde Vinding Holmans Vejle Jens Peter Jensen Nørre Stenderup 07-10 1878 752
Kalmusgård Ølsted Vester Lisbjerg Århus Jens Peter Jensen Ølsted 12-05 1870 45
Dalgård Engom Hatting Vejle Jens Peter Ladegaard Jensen Smidstrup 24-06 1872 598
Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Jens Rasmus Jensen Blegind 27-12 1879 344
Glintholm Åby Hasle Århus Jens Simonsen Jensen Åby 07-04 1877 22
Enghavegård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Jens Stinus Jensen Egtved 02-09 1872 719
Justenlund Tåning Voer Århus Jens Søren Jensen Ll. Tåning 15-10 1882 480
Nygård Dover Hjelmslev Århus Jensine Jensen Dover 29-03 1870 342
Overgård Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Jensine Jensen Fruering 22-08 1869 346
Toftegård Gylling Hads Århus Jensine Jensen Gylling 12-10 1878 277
Skorupgård Skorup Gjern Århus Jensine Jensen Thorsø 02-12 1871 368
Bakkegård Vinge Hjelmslev Århus Jensine Jensen Tulstrup 13-08 1867 328
Grimsbæk Skjold Bjerre Vejle Jensine Kristine Jensen Onsted 06-07 1884 571
Hundskjær Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jensine Nicoline Marie Jensen Nr. Nissum 01-02 1878 876
Herskind Søndergård Skivholme Framlev Århus Jesper M. Jensen Skjød 04-11 1859 97
Ahler Østergård Borris Bølling Ringkøbing Joh. Sofus Jensen Borris 11-02 1865 1024
Toftegård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Johan Peter Jensen Sahl 05-04 1893 964
Ågård Gosmer Hads Århus Johanne Jensen Hørning 01-04 1888 238
Halling Østergård Halling Hads Århus Johanne Jensen Drammelstrup 08-07 1863 246
Meldgård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Johanne Jensen Borris 08-04 1861 1004
Moselund Ousted Voer Århus Johanne Jensen Gram 06-03 1880 475
Tolstrup Voer Århus Johanne Jensen Tvingstrup 08-06 1868 465
Kirkebakken Brøndum Skads Ribe Johanne Elisabeth Jensen Gammelstrup 10-11 1891 1153
Ermely Stjær Framlev Århus Johanne Marie Jensen Them 25-01 1866 114
Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Johanne Marie Hansdatter Jensen Korning 13-05 1880 646
Eskildsminde Engom Hatting Vejle Johannes Jensen Bredal mark 02-08 1866 600
Skovby Mosegård Skovby Framlev Århus Johannes Jensen Vinge 14-01 1877 102
Solballegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Johannes Marius Therkelsen Jensen Øster Snede 03-06 1882 651
Højbjernegård Gylling Hads Århus Jørgen Jensen Gylling 24-05 1872 269
Gårsholm Hylke Voer Århus Jørgen Jensen Vær 15-12-1869 471
Lundgård Rårup Bjerre Vejle Jørgen Jensen Lille Lundgård 22-09 1856 584
Edelholt Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jørgen Jensen Øster Snede 18-04 1857 657
Korning Vestergård Korning Hatting Vejle Jørgen Christian Jensen Hatting 12-10 1874 593
Rådkjær Rårup Bjerre Vejle Jørgen Peder Jensen Sejt Mark 26-03 1859 577
Frydendal Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Jørgen Peter Jensen Sindbjerg 01-05 1858 634
Mølhauge Skanderup Gjern Århus Jørgine Jensen Tåning 05-12 1878 379
Vads Mølle Falling Hads Århus Karen Jensen Rudstrup 04-11 1880 256
Bousgård Gjern Gjern Århus Karen Jensen Gjern 19-07 1874 365
Fillerup Overgård Odder Hads Århus Karen Jensen Rye 07-02 1864 291
Rydhave Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Karen Jensen Kirkeby 30-12 1872 970
Valborgsminde Søvind Voer Århus Karen Jensen 15-05 1864 450
Lundgård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Karen Jensen Gammel Sole 14-06 1883 652
Korsgård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Karen Marie Jensen Nederbjerge 03-12 1851 543
Nyholm Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Karen Marie Jensen Gudum 13-03 1853 867
Herskind Søndergård Skivholme Framlev Århus Karen Marie Jensen Sall 12-04 1865 97
Stenvadgård Uth Hatting Vejle Karen Marie Jensen Uth 14-08 1868 624
Lundegård Skads Skads Ribe Karen Marie Kristine Frederikke Jensen Åstrup 14-09 1880 1159
Såby Møllegård Yding Voer Århus Karl Jensen Vig 09-07 1879 457
Mellem Tang Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Kathrine Jensen Bøvling 22-07 1885 864
Lille Døes Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Kirsten Jensen Sahl 29-07 1870 949
Turegård Skjørring Framlev Århus Kirsten Jensen Venge 06-05 1854 109
Mosegård Søvind Voer Århus Kirsten Jensen Hundslund 04-08 1878 452
Østergård Ikast Hammerum Ringkøbing Kirsten Marie Jensen Faurholt 15-04 1869 981
Saxild Hads Århus Kirsten Marie Jensen Lillemosegård 03-04 1840 206
Smørpøth Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Kirstine Jensen Dybe 03-03 1873 837
Grobsgård Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Kirstine Jensen Fjaltring 23-10 1877 891
Havgård Foldby Sabro Århus Kirstine Jensen Grandslev 10-01 1874 89
Bakkesgård Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Kirstine Jensen Tørring 07-01 1872 898
Lindelyst Lydum Vester Ribe Kirstine Jensen Sæding 08-09 1879 1166
Moseborg Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Kirstine Jensen Møborg 09-09 1898 849
Søgård Stilling Hjelmslev Århus Kirstine Jensen Gram 31-08 1852 322
Oustrupgård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Kirstine Marie Jensen Egtved 14-06 1862 717
Kjærgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Kirstine Marie Jensen Naur 31-01 1885 859
Klakring Bjerre Vejle Kirstine Marie Jensen Stilling 24-08 1872 522
Stjernholm Nim Nim Århus Knud Jensen Underup 10-03 1866 494
Vestergård Saxild Hads Århus Knud Jensen Torrild 19-01 1874 209
Langelund Mølle Ringgive Nørvang Vejle Knud Møller Jensen Ringgive 23-12 1858 670
Pjedsted Holmans Vejle Konrad Jensen Brøndsted 31-03 1885 761
Lundumgård Lundum Voer Århus Kristen Jensen Hvirring 16-08 1878 436
Andbjerggård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Kristen Jensen Grejs 14-03 1869 636
Præstegården Nøvling Hammerum Ringkøbing Lars Christian Jensen Sinding 27-09 1864 976
Møgelhøj Enggård Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Laura Jensen Kankbølle 12-11 1865 62
Bandsvadgård Odder Hads Århus Laura Jensen Sjælland 10-10 1872 294
Remmegård Skjørring Framlev Århus Laurs Jensen Skjørring 28-12 1868 110
Refsgårdslund Rårup Bjerre Vejle Laurs August Jensen Staxrode 12-08 1869 579
Koldt Ning Århus Laurs Peder Jensen Koldt 06-02 1862 175
Nørre Lund Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Laust Jensen Møborg 20-07 1862 857
Billum Vester Ribe Line Jensen Hodde 26-03 1873 1163
Marienlund Højen Jerlev Vejle Mads Jensen Højen 25-04 1865 707
Skovgård Nykirke Nørvang Vejle Mads Jensen Langskov 30-07 1867 674
Resenby Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Mads Kragh Jensen Resen 10-11 1858 841
Gammelbohøjsgård Astrup Ning Århus Maren Jensen Ørting 18-07 1859 191
Fåborg Mølle Fåborg Skads Ribe Maren Jensen Nørå 05-09 1870 1147
Hasle Hasle Århus Maren Jensen True 12-12 1868 17
Hummelmose Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Maren Jensen Handbjerg 27-05 1852 926
Hunderup Ribe Ribe Maren Jensen Hunderup 14-05 1863 1124
Store Hedegård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Maren Jensen Lille Humlum 02-08 1882 845
Skidengård Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Maren Jensen Tørring 20-04 1890 896
Hvidstendal Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Maren Byskov Jensen Nr. Nissum 02-11 1877 866
Engelund Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Maren Hansdatter Jensen Korning 29-08 1883 659
Hedegård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Maren Kirstine Jensen Hedensted 20-09 1890 609
Skanderup Præstegård Skanderup Andst Ribe Maren Sophie Jensen Bække 29-01 1861 1050
Hasle Hasle Århus Margrethe Jensen Sjælland 24-07 1881 17
Marensminde Gylling Hads Århus Margrethe Kirstine Jensen Lerdrup 22-04 1885 274
Sønder Damsgård Ferring Vandfuld Ringkøbing Mariane Jensen Ferring 22-08 1845 886
Andsieg Hejls Kolding Vejle Mariane Jensen Bølling 21-03 1865 797
Skovgård Hundslund Hads Århus Mariane Jensen Sondrup 07-10 1873 298
Piltoft Hundslund Hads Århus Mariane Jensen Hundslund 27-08 1874 302
Vibæk Nygård Alslev Skads Ribe Marie Jensen Struvad 14-11 1869 1143
Skovslund Dover Hjelmslev Århus Marie Jensen Sonnerup 23-12 1880 339
Krabbesmark Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Marie Jensen Tørring 09-11 1883 835
Askov Nygård Malt Malt Ribe Marie Jensen 20-10 1869 1101
Anelyst Mølle Nim Nim Århus Marie Jensen Odder 15-01 1883 495
Brund Østergård Skjold Bjerre Vejle Marie Jensen Skjold 22-02 1891 572
Toftumgård Søvind Voer Århus Marie Jensen Søvind 05-10 1878 453
Annasminde Tamdrup Nim Århus Marie Jensen Åle 19-07 1888 502
Hesselballe Kjærgård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Marie Jensen Uldum 28-08 1889 635
Stampmøllegård Vinding Holmans Vejle Marie Jensen Fraugde Kjærby 24-08 1868 753
Vennelund Voldby Gjern Århus Marie Jensen Granslev 07-07 1881 372
Rykjærgård Yding Voer Århus Marie Jensen Yding 24-10 1882 456
Snedkergård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Marie Cathrine Jensen Måbjerg 03-02 1886 946
Møllegården Mårslet Ning Århus Marie Hougaard Jensen Gosmer 20-03 1892 152
Pedersminde Gosmer Hads Århus Marie Kirstine Jensen Svorbæk 03-11 1887 242
Nedergård Houen Nørre Ringkøbing Marthine Jensen Houen 12-12 1883 1026
Brunhøj Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Martin Jensen Kragelund 06-11 1863 642
Tinning Vestergård Foldby Sabro Århus Mette Jensen Grundfør 11-12 1852 90
Ågård Randlev Hads Århus Mette Jensen Bjergager 20-12 1883 226
Pumpgård Hunderup Ribe Ribe Mette Jensine Jensen Nykirke 07-06 1875 1124
Berthalund Tulstrup Ning Århus Mette Kirstine Nielsine Jensen Tulstrup 08-10 1865 199
Bjerregård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Mette Marie Jensen Pjedsted 23-07 1859 739
Sønder Dal Fousing Hjerm Ringkøbing Mette Marie Jensen Resen 06-06 1869 931
Jellinggård Jelling Tørrild Vejle Mette Marie Jensen Jelling 21-02 1872 695
Kasted Hasle Århus Mette Marie Jensen Lisbjerg 19-04 1857 33
Bredballegård Mårslet Ning Århus Mette Marie Jensen Gylling 24-06 1869 151
Tusbæk Saxild Hads Århus Mette Marie Jensen Saxild 17-08 1855 204
Degnegård Uth Hatting Vejle Mette Marie Jensen Bjergelide 11-08 1849 620
Højmarksgård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Mette Marie Jensen Kragelund Mark 09-01 1879 644
Nybjerg Åle Vrads Århus Mette Marie Jensen Åle 07-10 1857 430
Solballegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Mette Marie Hansdatter Jensen Korning 20-10 1889 651
Stensgård Harlev Framlev Århus Mikael Jensen Samsø 24-04 1881 119
Landmålergården Jelling Tørrild Vejle Mikel Jensen Jelling 04-03 1869 694
Korsgård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Mikkel Jensen Bjerre 30-01 1836 543
Bundgård Lading Sabro Århus Mogens Jensen Dallerup 17-05 1875 68
Vestergård Borum Framlev Århus Mogensine Jensen Åby 14-03 1868 92
Brejnbjerggård Hammer Vrads Århus Niels Jensen Hammer 09-11 1861 429
Hjorthsgård Linå Gjern Århus Niels Jensen Linå 28-01 1863 355
Toftegård Randlev Hads Århus Niels Jensen Gosmer 27-02 1872 223
Jægergården Ry Thyrsting Århus Niels Jensen Ry 16-03 1867 405
Seest Søndergård Seest Andst Ribe Niels Jensen Viuf 06-01 1852 1041
Højbogård Vinge Hjelmslev Århus Niels Jensen Vinge 18-07 1883 327
Agersbæk Mellemgård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Niels Chr. Jensen Tim 01-04 1869 1002
Øster Lundgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Christian Jensen Fabjerg 15-02 1895 876
Lundmegård Bramminge Ribe Ribe Niels Knudsen Jensen Sneum 30-11 1888 1128
Nørrelund Koldt Ning Århus Niels Magnus Jensen Koldt 19-01 1879 188
Klintruplund Røgind Gjern Århus Niels Marius Jensen Voldby 28-08 1877 388
Voldby Gjern Århus Niels Peter Jensen Elsted 28-09 1881 374
Brødregård Vedersø Hind Ringkøbing Niels Øster Jensen Vedersø 27-07 1870 996
Nybo Dallerup Gjern Århus Nielsine Jensen Dallerup 21-12 1863 398
Mårslet Ning Århus Nielsine Jensen Blegind 08-06 1858 153
Øskovgård Løsning Hatting Vejle Otto Jensen Løsning 27-03 1860 592
Øster Vexgård Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing P. Jensen Sevel 20-02 1861 969
Engbjerggård Astrup Ning Århus Peder Jensen Gosmer 05-03 1860 193
Overgård Bjergager Hads Århus Peder Jensen Bjergager 27-10 1875 233
Vester Trabjerg Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Peder Jensen Gudum 04-10 1853 861
Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Peder Jensen Lisbjerg 27-06 1870 59
Tilst Vestergård Tilst Hasle Århus Peder Jensen Fajstrup 23-04 1876 32
Tranbjerg Ning Århus Peder Jensen Tranbjerg 08-03 1868 142
Egholm Mølle Tørring Vrads Århus Peder Jensen Thyrsting 15-05 1854 423
Østergård Ørting Hads Århus Peder Jensen Ørting 09-08 1858 249
Johanneshåb Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Peder Christian Jensen Borbjerg 06-08 1877 912
Enggård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Peder Therkelsen Jensen Gammel Sole 14-07 1866 650
Tvingstrup Stationsgård Ørritslev Voer Århus Peter Chr. Iver Jensen Tvingstrup 25-10 1857 484
Brandagergård Hatting Hatting Vejle Peter Rasmus Jensen Hatting Mark 15-07 1883 587
Lundumskovgård Lundum Voer Århus Petrea Jensen Underup 07-05 1882 438
Havgård Nebel Voer Århus Petrea Jensen Kattrup 13-01 1865 460
Pigsborg Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Pouline Jensen Vejrum 05-01 1850 858
Kirkebakken Brøndum Skads Ribe Rask Jensen Brøndum 09-02 1881 1153
Dyrgård As Bjerre Vejle Rasmine Kirstine Jensen Klakring 20-06 1856 520
Tornbjerg Linå Gjern Århus Rasmus Jensen Låsby 23-10 1850 356
Hørret Overgård Mårslet Ning Århus Rasmus Jensen Tiset 17-11 1862 154
Sønderskovgård Ring Thyrsting Århus Rasmus Jensen Ring 24-03 1848 418
Baunegård Skorup Gjern Århus Rasmus Jensen Skorup 22-06 1867 371
Mosballegård Astrup Ning Århus Sejer Jensen Drammelstrup 19-07 1836 195
Smedensborg Nølev Hads Århus Signe Jensen Assedrup 19-11 1868 213
Kirstinelyst Nølev Hads Århus Sine Margrethe Jensen Toustrup 18-07 1880 216
Ny Præstegård Ny Hind Ringkøbing Sofie Margrethe Jensen København 27-07 1873 1008
Brandbjerggård Tamdrup Nim Århus Sophie Elisabeth Jensen Vrønding 05-12 1867 499
Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Stine Jensen Sejt 04-02 1834 544
Bøgeskov Nygård Astrup Ning Århus Søren Jensen Astrup 13-10 1869 193
Overgård Hundslund Hads Århus Søren Jensen Skabelund 15-04 1857 298
Kildegård Odder Hads Århus Søren Jensen Odder 11-07 1870 288
Skovgård Odder Hads Århus Søren Jensen Skarresø 26-09 1864 286
Mølgård Søby Gjern Århus Søren Jensen Søby 15-09 1846 385
Kristinelund Vinge Hjelmslev Århus Søren Jensen Tved 26-02 1872 328
Sønder Ølbygård Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Søren Jensen Humlum 04-05 1875 928
Langtoftegård Folding Malt Ribe Søren Anton Jensen Ål 20-01 1872 1102
Lundegård Taulov Elbo Vejle Søren Kongsted Jensen Stupdrup 09-12 1888 732
Mariesminde Rårup Bjerre Vejle Søren Marius Jensen Vammen 22-05 1877 581
Ustrup Overgård Uth Hatting Vejle Søren Peder Jensen Sejet Mark 15-01 1857 626
Madekrog Gylling Hads Århus Søren Peter Jensen Them 09-01 1868 271
Søgård Tåning Voer Århus Søren Peter Winther Jensen Tåning 09-02 1871 481
Nørrelund Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Sørine Jensen Vinge 20-10 1868 331
Ahlergård Borris Bølling Ringkøbing Thomas Jensen Borris 06-04 1855 1025
Søgård Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Truels Peter Jensen Adslev 29-02 1856 335
Korslund Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Ville Jensen Fabjerg 01-03 1863 858
Erritsø Elbo Vejle Johanne Jensen-Elkjær Erritsø 28-05 1857 741
Kjæragergård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Ane Jensen-Ull Gårslev 07-08 1877 765
Vester Toftum Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Margrethe Jeppesen Humlum 26-09 1882 847
Vester Dalby Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Jeppe P. Jeppesen Harre 24-05 1872 934
Galten Østergård Galten Framlev Århus Laurs Jeppesen Mols 30-09 1873 118
Munkgård Seem Ribe Ribe Berthine Rasmine Jepsen Arrild 14-12 1873 1142
Vigård Læborg Malt Ribe Chr. Jepsen Als 07-03 1872 1114
Søndergård Sønder Lem Hind Ringkøbing Chr. Jepsen Sønder Lem 26-07 1887 1016
Elbækgård Føvling Malt Ribe Dorthea Jepsen Skodborg 21-04 1861 1103
Uhregård Tistrup Øster Ribe Dorthea Jepsen Ansager 14-09 1863 1169
Cathrinelyst Seest Andst Ribe Hans Jepsen Mariesminde 08-05 1856 1040
Fuglsang Stouby Bjerre Vejle Jensine Marie Jepsen Kragelund 10-03 1871 561
Over Bredalsgård Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jeppe Jepsen Humlum 25-09 1873 851
Dalgård Malt Malt Ribe Kaja Jepsen Stillinggård 30-09 1889 1096
Westergård Harte Kolding Vejle Kirstine Margrethe Jepsen Jernved 19-03 1858 782
Sønder Bæk Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Maren Jepsen Humlum 29-08 1850 851
Lysgård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Maren Jepsen Viuf 25-01 1875 1087
Toftegård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Maren Jepsen Viuf 25-01 1875 1087
Christianshøj Malt Malt Ribe Marie Jepsen Malt 07-12 1864 1096
Hjortlund Ribe Ribe Marie Kirstine Jepsen Kalvslund 05-02 1852 1126
Malteseje Odder Hads Århus Niels Christian Jepsen Resen 29-06 1878 280
Brunhøjgård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Peder Jessen Jepsen Jerlev 05-03 1861 677
Brunhøjgård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Peter Jepsen Jerlev 20-04 1854 677
Vejlby Elbo Vejle Sara Jepsen Rans 22-08 1855 738
Termensminde Vilslev Ribe Ribe Hans Marius Jespen Vilslev 05-07 1867 1120
Sønder Skafsgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Andreas Jespersen Hygum 08-02 1860 874
Hæderlin Odder Hads Århus Bolette Jespersen Bjergager 04-03 1857 290
Langagergård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Jensine Jespersen Ørslev Kloster 25-04 1871 638
Mejlbygård Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Jesper Peter Jespersen Stauning 27-08 1873 1022
Sødrup Nygård Hundslund Hads Århus Johanne Jespersen Svinsager 16-04 1865 307
Karensminde Glud Bjerre Vejle Laura Jespersen Nørreby 03-06 1880 528
Klakring Bjerre Vejle Marie Jespersen Øster Snede 08-04 1882 522
Bøgballegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Rasmus Jensen Jespersen Øster Snede 20-04 1853 646
Søskovgård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Anders Jessen Bredsten 28-12 1862 689
Houen Nørre Ringkøbing Ane Jessen Houen 17-04 1886 1025
Mosevang Jelling Tørrild Vejle Ane Marie Margrethe Jessen Vissenbjerg 22-02 1854 695
Nålebjerggård Alminde Kolding Vejle Else Marie Jessen Stagebjerggård 05-09 1853 773
Holmegård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Hans Jessen Hedensted 14-05 1880 608
Varde Landsogn Skads Ribe Jeppe Jessen Varde Landsogn 17-08 1874 1149
Dalgård Andst Andst Ribe Jes Christensen Jessen Gejsing 16-02 1879 1079
Enggården Føvling Malt Ribe Ludvig Elbæk Jessen Føvling 07-02 1879 1105
Haugårdslund Andst Andst Ribe Niels Jessen Andst 11-01 1850 1082
Kobbeldal Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Søren Jessen Bredsten 14-04 1853 688
Bjerlev Østergård Hvejsel Nørvang Vejle August Vilhelm Georg Jessien Aukamp 08-12-1835 673
Ventegodt Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Jens Johannesen Stubdrup 02-05 1857 744
Brabrand Hasle Århus Agnes Christine Johansen Vejlby 18-02 1884 28
Enggård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Ane Dorthea Johansen Gravengård 10-12 1858 558
Kastaniely Bredstrup Elbo Vejle Ane Malene Claus Johansen Tolstrup 24-08 1876 727
Øster Sognstrup Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Ane Marie Johansen Borbjerg 18-03 1882 993
Ballesgård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Jens Peter Johansen Egtved 26-01 1875 716
Skovlundgård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Johanne Marie Johansen Holsted 28-12 1878 1095
Kochborg Starup Kolding Vejle Kirstine Johansen Starup 14-02 1871 776
Højgård Sønder Stenderup Kolding Vejle Maren Johansen Føns 07-12 1862 796
Houborg Kro Lindknud Malt Ribe Sine Vibeke Johansen Fåborg ved Varde 06-01 1873 1109
Christiansborg Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Thomas Christian Johansen Ræhr 28-04 1853 924
Ørviggård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Wilhelm Johansen Egtved 01-11 1862 714
Korsvejgård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Axel Johnsen Bredsten 01-10 1886 686
Hørslevgård Framlev Framlev Århus Marie Johnsen Hvilsted 14-12 1884 123
Nielsminde Skivholme Framlev Århus Caroline Jokumsen Herskind 09-12 1863 100
Engom Hatting Vejle Kirstine Jokumsen Engom 27-04 1856 597
Bøgelund Jelling Tørrild Vejle Peter Frederik Jordy-Asmussen Severinsminde 16-03 1872 699
Catrineberg As Bjerre Vejle Rasmus Christian Juelsen Aslykke 28-06 1875 521
Påbygård Harte Kolding Vejle Johanne Nielsen Juhl Viuf 11-04 1875 784
Stenagergård Folding Malt Ribe Line Kathrine Juhl Rurup 01-02 1860 1103
Lindegård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Niels Hansen Juhl Øhrsted 25-07 1855 1066
Mejlund Vejen Malt Ribe Jørgen Juncher Vejen 28-09 1881 1112
Abildhøjgård Gjesten Andst Ribe Mette Thomsen Junker Skodborg 27-11 1857 1083
Hallinggård Halling Hads Århus Anna Justensen Besser 04-10 1886 245
Hedeagergård Skorup Gjern Århus Edvard Justesen Skorup 28-11 1892 370
Storgård Gjern Gjern Århus J.K.M. Justesen Skorup 14-06 1862 367
Nørgård Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Julius Justesen Lemvig 22-05 1882 936
Lysgård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Karen Justesen Gjern 16-03 1887 316
Rosendal Hornborg Nim Århus Christian Petersen Juul Hornborg 10-07 1866 509
Nybjerg Åle Vrads Århus Karl Jensen Juul Ormslev 29-10 1857 430
Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Rasmus Madsen Juul Rårup 27-08 1868 333
Hesselballegård Ormslev Ning Århus Søren Jensen Juul Ormslev 19-05 1849 171
Juulsgård Gjørding Gjørding Ribe Niels Juulsen Gjørding 29-03 1867 1116
Røjkær Barrit Bjerre Vejle Kirstine Jürgensen Barrit 12-08 1860 551
Bjergager Hads Århus Anders Jørgensen Bjergager 08-07 1848 233
Nebelgård Rårup Bjerre Vejle Andrea Jørgensen Rårup 22-03 1878 584
Grandholm Vedslet Voer Århus Andreas Møller Jørgensen Vedslet 04-06 1852 467
Vedslet Overgård Vedslet Voer Århus Andreas Møller Jørgensen Vedslet 04-06 1852 469
Pilegård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Ane Jørgensen Stouby 14-05 1869 556
Vejlby Elbo Vejle Ane Jørgensen Andkær 25-08 1864 738
Østergård Alrø Hads Århus Ane Grethe Jørgensen Alrø 26-02 1863 310
Lundgård Nim Nim Århus Anna Jørgensen Nim 03-06 1856 496
Troldholm Ødis Kolding Vejle Anna Kathrine Jørgensen Vamdrup 29-07 1859 810
Østergård Ørting Hads Århus Anna Marie Jørgensen Ørting 05-06 1864 249
Yderupgård Lyngby Hasle Århus Anton Jørgensen Lyngby 22-07 1867 37
Højvanggård Tyrsted Hatting Vejle Bodil Kirstine Jørgensen Stauby 11-04 1872 615
Lindbjerg Handbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Carl Jørgensen Måbjerg 18-04 1882 919
Saxild Hougård Saxild Hads Århus Caroline Jørgensen Bjergager 15-08 1872 203
Hovertoft Hover Tørrild Vejle Christen Jørgensen Tårup 12-04 1877 690
Damkjærgård Skanderup Andst Ribe Christian Jørgen Jørgensen Holsted 17-01 1860 1056
Bæklundgård Andst Andst Ribe Ellen Jørgensen Bjolderup 30-11 1884 1080
Brøndum Vestergård Brøndum Skads Ribe Frederik Horsbøl Jørgensen Hungebjerg 04-01 1876 1155
Plougstrup Møllegård Jernved Ribe Ribe Hans Christian Jørgensen Næsbjerg 29-10 1858 1129
Nørre Farup Præstegård Nørre Farup Ribe Ribe Henrik G.A. Jørgensen Kjædeby 30-01 1861 1131
Bolbro As Bjerre Vejle Holger Christian Jørgensen Klakring 14-07 1854 519
Pedersminde Gylling Hads Århus Ingeborg Jørgensen Randlev 08-09 1851 268
Bæklundgård Andst Andst Ribe Jacob Jørgensen Bjolderup 09-08 1859 1080
Piltoft Hundslund Hads Århus Jacob Peter Jens Jørgensen Hundslund 19-04 1860 302
Lyngby Hasle Århus Jens Jørgensen Yderup 26-10 1833 35
Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Jens Jørgensen Nederbjerge 25-10 1866 532
Smisinggård Sporup Gjern Århus Jens Knudsen Jørgensen Skjørring 24-07 1846 389
Edelsbjerg Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Jens Poulsen Jørgensen Brabrand 16-02 1867 43
Over Dal Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Jensine Kirstine Jørgensen Måbjerg 27-10 1885 943
Erritsø Elbo Vejle Johanne Jørgensen Bække 16-11 1884 740
Haldgård Tåning Voer Århus Johanne Jørgensen Tåning 26-08 1873 479
Aktumgård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Johanne Marie Jørgensen Allindelille 18-02 1869 537
Havgård Foldby Sabro Århus Jørgen Jørgensen Grandslev 10-01 1870 89
Stribagergård Gosmer Hads Århus Jørgen Jørgensen Tvingstrup 24-06 1880 235
Vibholm Madum Ulfborg Ringkøbing Jørgen Jørgensen Oksby 11-09 1856 983
Stentoft Vildbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Jørgen Jørgensen Ulfborg 13-02 1877 972
Nordbygård Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Jørgen Christian Jørgensen Øster Snede 11-06 1858 633
Lildhavlund Stouby Bjerre Vejle Jørgen Marius Jørgensen Stouby 11-06 1865 557
Pedersminde Lyngby Hasle Århus Jørgen Peder Jørgensen Lyngby 14-03 1886 35
Nygård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Jørgen Peder Jørgensen Måbjerg 20-04 1871 948
Petersminde Ørritslev Voer Århus Jørgen Peter Jørgensen Hatting 28-02 1873 485
Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Jørgine Jørgensen Aslykke 27-01 1869 532
Jørgensgård Nees Skodborg Ringkøbing Jørgine Jørgensen Nees 25-02 1877 826
Refsgårdslund Rårup Bjerre Vejle Jørgine Jørgensen Stouby 22-03 1871 579
Torsted Hatting Vejle Jørgine Emilie Jørgensen Urlev 15-01 1874 590
Gjedved Nygård Tolstrup Voer Århus Kirsten Jørgensen Fyn 19-05 1885 466
Thildegård Tønning Thyrsting Århus Kirstine Jørgensen Træden 28-12 1871 413
Berthelsminde Søvind Voer Århus Knud Jørgen Therkel Jørgensen Tamdrup 15-02 1876 452
Bondegård Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Laura Marie Sophie Jørgensen Daugård 24-02 1858 632
Overgård Låsby Gjern Århus Laurs Jørgensen Gjern 05-02 1858 375
Vagnsgård Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Laust Jørgensen Humlum 06-09 1860 852
Elsted Vester Lisbjerg Århus Mads Jørgensen Elsted 17-02 1881 39
Glud Bjerre Vejle Mads Nielsen Jørgensen Glud 03-11 1876 531
Højvang Malling Ning Århus Maren Jørgensen Malling 22-09 1860 161
Nørre Nejrup Engbjerg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Maren Dalgaard Jørgensen Fjaltring 01-01 1870 904
Catrineberg As Bjerre Vejle Marie Jørgensen Kjirkholm 03-01 1879 521
Falling Hads Århus Marie Jørgensen Ålstrup 19-04 1867 251
Sønder Bjerg Fjaltring Vandfuld Ringkøbing Marie Jørgensen Fjaltring 27-03 1874 885
Lundgård Rårup Bjerre Vejle Marie Jørgensen 04-06 1863 584
Halshave Torrild Hads Århus Marie Jørgensen Gjesing 08-12 1877 261
Østergård Tørring Vrads Århus Marie Jørgensen Linderup 24-09 1883 421
Enghavegård Viby Ning Århus Marie Jørgensen Ørreby 24-12 1860 130
Uldballe Hover Tørrild Vejle Marie Kirstine Jørgensen Hover 26-05 1856 691
Kristinesminde Tyrsted Hatting Vejle Marie Kristine Jørgensen Skjold 18-07 1874 616
Belle Nygård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Mikkel Jørgensen Hyrup 21-05 1849 566
Meldgård Vildbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Mikkel Jørgensen Timring 20-03 1853 972
Egeskovgård Gylling Hads Århus Niels Jørgensen Nørre Snede 24-02 1859 271
Kjærsdalgård Vejen Malt Ribe Niels P. Jørgensen Illerup 13-06 1865 1111
Tvillinggården Hatting Hatting Vejle Niels Thomsen Jørgensen Hornborg 24-12 1858 589
Vrigsted Mølle Vrigsted Bjerre Vejle Oline Petrine Jørgensen Breth 00-00 1859 555
Jensgård Ørritslev Voer Århus Oskar Albert Jørgensen Vedslet 02-08 1881 482
Vældkildegård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Peter Anton Jørgensen Bjerre 07-01 1873 542
Herlykke Uth Hatting Vejle Petrine Jørgensen Nebsager 08-03 1857 624
Østerbygård Daugård Hatting Vejle Pouline Margrethe Jørgensen Daugård 27-09 1863 605
Ålkjærgård Hansted Voer Århus Rasmus Jørgensen Hansted 25-02 1876 442
Damgård Skjold Bjerre Vejle Rasmus P. Jørgensen Skjold 14-10 1870 570
Petersholm Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Sofie Jørgensen Elsted 05-02 1886 61
Hadrup Gramgård Hundslund Hads Århus Sofie Amalie Jørgensen Ørting 10-06 1862 302
Havballegård Storring Framlev Århus Søren Jørgensen Sejling 11-11 1867 112
Højballegård Ousted Voer Århus Søren Bagge Jørgensen Elling 28-06 1889 478
Skjold Bjerre Vejle Søren Chr. Jørgensen Skjold 12-10 1854 574
Dørup Mølle Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Aage Jørgensen Bjerrede 12-11 1892 336
Vagnsgård Humlum Skodborg Ringkøbing Birthe Frijsenborg Jøssen Resen 30-03 1866 852
Mølager Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Christine Kajhøj Tilst 02-09 1882 39
Gielsgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Anders Kallesøe Houe 14-10 1864 881
Overgård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing J.C. Kallesøe Tørring 08-04 1884 860
Kraghøjgård Røgind Gjern Århus Jens Kammer Røgind 24-03 1853 388
Krag Vedersø Hind Ringkøbing Laurids Kamp Stadil 02-05 1863 995
Kirkebygård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Dora Kannegaard Dråby 23-05 1874 662
Mosegård Dallerup Gjern Århus N. Kanstrup Hillerslev 24-12 1848 397
Kirstinelyst Nølev Hads Århus Niels Jensen Kanstrup Dallerup 14-07 1882 216
Engsletgård Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Ane Magdalene Karlsen Håstrup 12-11 1855 744
Brandbjerg Nørreskovgård Kollerup Tørrild Vejle Niels Peder Karlsen Grejs 22-03 1870 704
Øster Holm Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Anders Holm Karsgaard Ulfborg 11-07 1876 989
Neder Uglkjær Staby Ulfborg Ringkøbing Therkild Karstoft Bøllinglide 21-05 1863 984
Syndergård Underup Nim Århus Erik Kaspersen Underup 29-03 1842 511
Haurbjerggård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Helene Johanne Kaspersen Vester Ørum 16-12 1859 669
Nordenbjerg Møborg Skodborg Ringkøbing N.B. Kattenhøj Mors 31-08 1881 853
Kielsminde Skanderup Andst Ribe Andreas Christian Nissen Kiel Vonsild 17-02 1876 1051
Kildegård Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Laurits K. Kildegaard Dybe 10-03 1875 888
Askov Nygård Malt Malt Ribe Christen Kirk Ulfborg 27-04 1854 1101
Fuglbjerggård Stadil Hind Ringkøbing J.S. Jensen Kirk Stadil 09-03 1874 1000
Nørgård Trans Vandfuld Ringkøbing E.L. Kirkeby Kirkeby 17-01 1892 886
Langagergård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Kristen Nielsen Kirkeby Uldum 17-06 1858 638
Bodilsminde Hornborg Nim Århus Susanne Kirkeby Ullum 23-02 1885 508
Odder Hads Århus Anton J. Kirkegaard Mesing 29-08 1866 284
Kasted Hasle Århus Anton Nielsen Kirkegaard Sabro 15-06 1864 34
Tiset Ning Århus Jens Sørensen Kirkegaard Tiset 07-05 1876 147
Kirkegård Koldt Ning Århus Niels Rasmussen Kirkegaard Koldt 07-09 1850 178
Søndergård Koldt Ning Århus S.P. Rasmussen Kirkegaard Koldt 18-11 1882 177
Hedegård Hover Hind Ringkøbing Jesper Kjeldgaard Hover 14-07 1877 1013
Elbæk Præstegård Gangsted Voer Århus Winther Kjeldsen Gangsted 18-08 1877 461
Overbøge Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Emma Jensen Kjeldsmark Kjeldsmark 16-01 1887 967
Ejsinggård Ejsing Ginding Ringkøbing N. Kjellerup Ejsing 21-08 1872 958
Skamlingsbanke Højskole Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Olav Nielsen Kjems Balle ved Odder 31-05 1880 801
Toftegård Vrigsted Bjerre Vejle Ejnar Hansen Kjerkegaard Vrigsted 09-05 1880 554
Vestergård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Maren Hansen Kjerkegaard Vrigsted 04-09 1875 547
Kjærgård Tamdrup Nim Århus Anna Kjær Barrit 02-08 1870 498
Fulden Overgård Beder Ning Århus Ester Bolette Jenny Sørensen Kjær Brøndum 25-03 1882 159
Engom Mølle Engom Hatting Vejle Frederik Hansen Kjær Lunderskov 04-03 1865 596
Holme Ning Århus Henrik Kjær Borum 24-07 1867 136
Bakkegård Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Ingrid Mary Kjær Trige 17-12 1893 41
Elbækgård Føvling Malt Ribe Juhl Bojsen Kjær Skodborg 05-12 1856 1103
Stenhøjgård Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Kirstine Kjær Gauerslund 19-08 1882 758
Lundgård Hylke Voer Århus Martin Jakobsen Kjær Hylke 21-02 1860 473
Hauglund Urlev Hatting Vejle Mette Marie Kjær Barrit 25-04 1865 627
Store Lysholt Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Niels Andersen Kjær Hornstrup 04-11 1881 665
Enghavegård Engom Hatting Vejle Peder Kjær Bredal 28-06 1849 595
Birkehøj Falling Hads Århus Søren Peter Kjær Træden 18-09 1856 252
Annexgården Hatting Hatting Vejle Søren Sørensen Kjær Hatting 13-05 1870 589
Stabykjærgård Staby Ulfborg Ringkøbing M. Mikkelsen Kjærgaard Staby 09-09 1863 985
Kjærgård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Maren Kjærgaard Ulfborg 13-06 1873 917
Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Andreas Peter Jensen Kjærhus Sønder Stenderup 03-01 1872 790
Nølev Hads Århus Johs. Rasmussen Kjærsgaard Bjergager 19-04 1873 213
Englyst Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Anton Klausen Gauerslund 24-12 1866 756
Vester Tang Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing N.N. Klaustrup Gjørding 10-07 1856 988
Vestergård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Mads Hansen Klemmensen Mørkholt 17-10 1862 764
Øster Klinkby Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Peder Pedersen Klinkby Houe 31-03 1870 897
Damgård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing J.P. Klogborg Siir 02-10 1874 948
Klostergård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jacob Andersen Kloster Fabjerg 14-10 1846 899
Nødskov Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Anders Knude Dybe 12-07 1861 899
Stabilddal Naur Hjerm Ringkøbing Henrik Knude Houe 22-03 1889 938
Kaustrup Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Andreas Knudsen Bredsten 07-04 1877 685
Balagergård Viby Ning Århus Ane Knudsen Jegstrup 07-10 1873 129
Nørvanggård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Ane Marie Knudsen Lejrskov 18-08 1849 1092
Mølbjerg Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Bendt Knudsen Humlum 24-06 1869 929
Stjær Framlev Århus Caroline Knudsen Søballe 08-04 1869 115
Øster Moustgård Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Chr. Johannes Knudsen Gimsing 11-04 1881 935
Kirstinelyst Hansted Voer Århus Elisabeth Knudsen Yding 08-03 1882 438
Sommerlyst Vedslet Voer Århus Elisius Møller Knudsen Vedslet 06-08 1874 468
Ny Langagergård Uldum Nørvang Vejle Else Johanne Marie Knudsen Uldum 08-05 1879 637
Quistgård Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Else Munk Knudsen Gimsing 17-09 1874 936
Dalsgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Evald Julius Knudsen 15-10 1876 1069
Elmegård Tiset Ning Århus Hans Knudsen Tiset 02-05 1883 146
Oustrupgård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Hans Bundgaard Knudsen Vester Nebel 07-08 1864 716
Østerbygård Daugård Hatting Vejle Jens Knudsen Daugård 24-10 1852 605
Troldborg Engbjerg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jens Knudsen Engbjerg 19-07 1847 904
Højstrup Egtved Jerlev Vejle Jens Jepsen Knudsen Egtved 20-03 1876 719
Kalmusgård Ølsted Vester Lisbjerg Århus Jensine Oline Knudsen Galten 04-09 1869 45
Enghavegård Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Johanne Knudsen Ravning 16-02 1875 684
Karenslund Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Johanne Knudsen Vinge 21-08 1879 329
Enggård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Johannes Adolf Knudsen Gårslev 27-02 1879 765
Lykkesgård Vinding Holmans Vejle Karoline Knudsen Rær 02-09 1882 752
Skovby Mosegård Skovby Framlev Århus Kirstine Marie Knudsen Hylke 16-10 1883 103
Hylkegård Seest Andst Ribe Knud Knudsen Langtind 06-09 1857 1042
Kirstinelund Skanderup Andst Ribe Knud Knudsen Andsager 27-06 1883 1057
Elkjærflor Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Knud Andersen Knudsen Kaustrup Mark 12-01 1866 687
Bromøllehøjgård Hatting Hatting Vejle Knud Due Knudsen Hatting 12-03 1855 587
Ålbæk Mølle Nykirke Skads Ribe Knud Laurids Knudsen Nykirke 24-11 1881 1157
Kjæragergård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Knud Madsen Knudsen Gårslev 27-06 1876 765
Jensgård Vedslet Voer Århus Knud Møller Knudsen Grumstrup 13-06 1870 468
Vester Bjerg Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Laura Knudsen Engbjerg 06-04 1878 901
Legård Sønder Bork Nørre Ringkøbing Mariane Knudsen Hanning 08-12 1864 1029
Gårdhøje Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Marie Knudsen Sønderup 10-01 1873 949
Abildgård Gjellerup Hammerum Ringkøbing Martinus Knudsen Gjelleruplund 11-06 1862 977
Bachgård Gosmer Hads Århus Mette Knudsen Gosmer 28-12 1881 241
Anelyst Underup Nim Århus Mine Knudsen Underup 14-12 1886 511
Skovgård Hylke Voer Århus Niels Sofus Knudsen Fruering 17-03 1879 472
Højlund Torrild Hads Århus Peder Knudsen Torrild 21-01 1846 263
Hjortegård Torrild Hads Århus Rasmine Cecilie Knudsen Torrild 23-04 1862 258
Vester Tammestrup Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Rasmus Chr. Knudsen Adslev 26-10 1861 349
Hadsten Sabro Århus Søren Knudsen Voldby 01-12 1861 84
Anesminde Gjørding Gjørding Ribe Søren Christen Knudsen Gjørding 09-01 1873 1117
Tofthøj Stouby Bjerre Vejle Therkild Knudsen Stouby 25-02 1855 563
Øster Refsgård Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Kathrine Kobberup Holstebro 04-02 1879 989
Skovlyst Vamdrup Andst Ribe Ane Marie Koch Maltbæk 04-02 1882 1071
Lynggård Harte Kolding Vejle Louis Julius Koch Kolding 20-04 1867 784
Skovhøjgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Ulrica Antonnette Koch Maltbæk 09-06 1874 1069
Hadsten Østergård Hadsten Sabro Århus Kirstine Rasmine Kock Hinge 14-04 1890 85
Kolby Stadil Hind Ringkøbing Jacob Kolby Stadil 03-07 1875 999
Agersbækgård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Magnus Kolby Stadil 07-05 1884 1003
Hesselbjerggård Estvad Ginding Ringkøbing Jens Christian Jensen Kolding Sæby 21-09 1877 954
Rødmølle Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Rasmus Anton Kolstrup Nimtofte 09-10 1868 347
Hedegård Gjern Gjern Århus Sofie Koudahl Gjern 21-01 1874 363
Høghtoftegård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Ole Pedersen Kragballe Barrit 21-09 1882 556
Nederballegård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Iver Bendixen Kragh Erritsø 11-04 1882 742
Ejersminde Skanderup Andst Ribe Jacob Ludvig Kragh Seest 30-09 1879 1054
Horsegård Galten Framlev Århus Martin Kragh Fruering 04-05 1882 116
Porsgård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Niels Kragh Bjerre 31-08 1855 539
Anesminde Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Rasmus Olsen Kragh Bjerre 14-11 1860 538
Øster Krarup Møborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Jenny Krarup Møborg 01-09 1874 853
Sejkjærholm Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Else Marie Kring St. Velling 06-07 1890 781
Krogager Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Johannes Lauridsen Kring Smidstrup 17-11 1855 748
Galten Skovgård Galten Framlev Århus Anders Peder Kristensen Framlev 29-04 1877 117
Vestergård Tranbjerg Ning Århus Andrea Kristensen Viby 26-11 1859 138
Hvirring Nim Århus Hans Kristensen Hvirring 30-03 1856 493
Brandbjerggård Tamdrup Nim Århus Jens Th. Kristensen Ærø 28-09 1871 499
Koldt Ning Århus Karen Kristensen Koldt 25-05 1863 184
Godthåb Beder Ning Århus Karen Marie Sofie Kristensen Sølund 29-07 1868 158
Korslund Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Kirsten Kristensen Fabjerg 15-09 1868 858
Skovlundgård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Kristen Kristensen Hals 15-09 1876 1095
Lundumskovgård Lundum Voer Århus Kristen Kristensen Lundum 05-06 1882 438
Melholt Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Kristen Kristensen Sindbjerg 08-03 1882 631
Bakkegård Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Kristen Jensen Kristensen Trige 12-11 1883 40
Moselund Ousted Voer Århus Kristen Steffensen Kristensen Oskov 18-03 1871 475
Højvang Koldt Ning Århus Kristian Kristensen Ormslev 11-02 1871 182
Agerbjerg Vindelev Nørvang Vejle Mads Kristensen Vindelev 31-08 1857 661
Kristinelund Framlev Framlev Århus Marius Kristensen Hørslev 01-02 1877 127
Øster Krarup Møborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Kr. Kristensen Møborg 21-03 1869 853
Hovmarken Foldby Sabro Århus Nielsine Marie Kristensen Norringgård 12-12 1872 86
Tandergård Tiset Ning Århus Nikoline Kristensen Angård 05-09 1884 146
Bækkelund Harlev Framlev Århus P. Kristensen Mesing 06-12 1851 119
Abildgård Koldt Ning Århus Peder Kristian Kristensen Ballesager 15-04 1878 180
Hovmarken Foldby Sabro Århus Peder Smed Kristensen Foldby 22-01 1872 86
Højbjerg Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Søren Frederiksen Kristensen Bredsten 22-11 1886 682
Lindved Vestergård Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Cecilie Kathrine Kristiansen Øster Ørum 15-07 1872 631
Kraghøjgård Skjold Bjerre Vejle Jørgen Kristiansen Elling 04-08 1882 569
Kjærgård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Kristian Kristiansen Resen 25-04 1874 850
Glud Bjerre Vejle Rasmus K. Kristiansen Sønderby 21-08 1877 523
Store Dalbygård St. Dalby Hatting Vejle Hans Jørgen Kristoffersen Ustrup 16-11 1847 613
Hansted Voer Århus Magda Kristoffersen Dommerby 10-01 1887 441
Krogslund Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Pedersen Krog Borbjerg 04-03 1855 913
Hallinggård Halling Hads Århus Andreas Nielsen Krogh Koldby, Samsø 07-05 1886 245
Juhlminde Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Kathrine Krogh Vejstruprød 26-03 1891 802
Vilhelmsdal Malling Ning Århus Niels Krogh Bjergager 28-04 1879 160
Saxild Hads Århus Rasmus Rasmussen Krogh Saxild 05-09 1837 206
Hedebygård Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Bodil Krogsgaard Stauning 27-11 1885 1020
Karenslund Hundslund Hads Århus Søren Kronholm Vedslet 29-10 1861 303
Karensminde Gylling Hads Århus Niels Kuur Boulstrup 10-04 1878 270
Nissumboel Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Mette Kirstine Madsen Kvist Engbjerg 22-01 1880 877
Borlevgård Starup Kolding Vejle Hanne Berthelsen Kyed Eltang 30-06 1854 777
Hesselballe Nørregård Starup Kolding Vejle Iver Larsen Berthelsen Kyed Eltang 13-12 1861 775
Søholmgård Gårslev Holmans Vejle Martin Johansen Kyed Gårslev 23-01 1864 766
Bispegården Koldt Ning Århus Peder Johannes Kyster Flosby 22-10 1858 180
Pugdalgård Vildbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Jens Kølbæk Snejbjerg 26-10 1857 972
Fuglsang Brabrand Hasle Århus Fridløv Køster København 17-01 1867 25
Hesselgård Bjergager Hads Århus Margrethe Kaae Tiset 17-09 1885 234
Riis Ladegård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Anders A. Ladegaard Egtved 08-10 1876 720
Engelgård Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Ane Marie Jensen Ladegaard Hover 15-07 1880 634
Ravnsgård Pjedsted Holmans Vejle Peder Jørgensen Ladegaard Pjedsted 22-02 1844 761
Hajkjærgård Vejen Malt Ribe Nicoline Kathrine Lagesen Vendsyssel 15-02 1861 1109
Hummeluhr Østergård Lading Sabro Århus Peter Langballe Lading 12-07 1874 66
Dauding Nygård Grædstrup Thyrsting Århus Ane Lange Ved Vejle 06-10 1886 407
Bøgelund Jelling Tørrild Vejle Gudrun Lange Silkeborg 15-01 1869 699
Skræddergården Herslev Brusk Vejle Niels Frederiksen Lange Herslev 23-09 1872 767
Solvang Engom Hatting Vejle Thomas Møller Lange Borring Mark 11-04 1848 599
Langergård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Jensen Langergaard Resen 06-07 1853 841
Gammel Ålegård Sønder Stenderup Kolding Vejle Hans Nielsen Langhoff Sønder Stenderup 29-10 1886 795
Bjerlev Østergård Hvejsel Nørvang Vejle Anna Cathrine Larsen Vejle 19-01 1855 673
Haugelund Langskov Nørvang Vejle Anna Margrethe Larsen Nørre Snede 05-06 1887 641
Risagergård Lyngå Sabro Århus Anton Larsen Hadbjerg 05-09 1871 70
Mosegård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Bodil Petrine Larsen Gislev 23-03 1849 681
Foldager Ørre Hammerum Ringkøbing Chr. Larsen Ørre 28-09 1852 973
Siirgård Siir Hjerm Ringkøbing Dorthea Kirstine Larsen Heltborg 07-10 1862 942
Lille Vestergård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Else Marie Larsen Nr. Lem 28-01 1875 856
Store Tolstrup Nørre Felding Ulfborg Ringkøbing Else Marie Larsen Mejrup 09-05 1893 992
Vanggård Seest Andst Ribe Gjertrud Larsen Gamst 06-07 1865 1046
Egelund Højen Jerlev Vejle Hans Larsen Pederstrup 15-07 1851 709
Ølby Præstegård Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Ingeborg Larsen København 18-12 1869 929
Lykkeskjærgård Føvling Malt Ribe Jens Larsen Vissenbjerg 23-06 1846 1104
Vester Lomfarbæk Tørring Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Christian Larsen Tørring 20-08 1872 829
Johanneshåb Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Johanne Emilie Larsen Borbjerg 16-06 1881 912
Over Dubgård Rom Skodborg Ringkøbing Johannes Kjølhede Larsen Rom 18-02 1888 832
Hansted Voer Århus Jørgine Larsen Hansted 23-12 1857 440
Øster Kjælder Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Karen Larsen Sdr. Resen 28-06 1869 834
Åstrup Gjørding Ribe Karen Johanne Larsen Åstrup 19-03 1879 1119
Vinding Præstegård Vinding Holmans Vejle Kirstine Elisabeth Larsen Højslev, Skive 01-06 1878 753
Skylvadgård Jernved Ribe Ribe Lars Rasmussen Larsen Munke 23-03 1866 1128
Blaksmark Kro Varde Landsogn Skads Ribe Lars Thomas Larsen Malle 14-04 1864 1150
Velling Vang Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Laura Larsen Strandhuse 26-09 1851 748
Elkærgård Starup Kolding Vejle Martha Larsen Roskilde 23-04 1890 775
Skovborglund Vamdrup Andst Ribe Martha Marie Larsen Melby 18-05 1884 1070
Mariesminde 1 Taulov Elbo Vejle Peter Nielsen Larsen Nørre Åby 07-08 1866 733
Annexgård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Anders Iversen Lassen Erritsø 29-11 1839 743
Singelgård Kalvslund Ribe Ribe Anna Lassen Sdr. Farup 10-04 1860 1125
Ouslund Skjørring Framlev Århus Christian Lassen Skjørring 26-03 1888 108
Skov Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Christine Dorthea Lassen Fabjerg 10-11 1847 863
Sterbogård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Hans Peter Lassen Erritsø 24-02 1879 740
Astrup Ning Århus Jens Peder Lassen Malling 23-03 1856 191
Brejning Præstegård Brejning Hind Ringkøbing Kirsten Marie Lassen Gundestrup 30-03 1877 1017
Vedsted Hedegård Vester Vedsted Ribe Ribe Las Andersen Lassen Sønder Farup 02-04 1860 1139
Østerkjær Haldum Sabro Århus Rasmus Lassen Sandby 27-10 1885 79
Elsted Damgård Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Søren Peder Lassen Thorsager 28-01 1876 38
Haugård Bredstrup Elbo Vejle Ude Sørensen Lassen Bredstrup 23-08 1874 726
Damgård Klakring Bjerre Vejle Nielsine Laudam Aslykke 08-01 1885 523
Lærkeredegård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Marie Kathrine Lauenborg Sønderjylland 24-04 1875 1063
Birkely Vejen Malt Ribe Evald Lauesen Skodborg 25-08 1884 1110
Aldershvile Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Margrethe Laurberg Hasager 01-07 1868 925
Engvang Harte Kolding Vejle Cecilie Kathrine Lauridsen Baldersbrønde 04-01 1862 785
Vester Gråhede Ådum Nørre Ringkøbing Hans Jørgen Høj Lauridsen Ådum 12-09 1874 1027
Termensminde Vilslev Ribe Ribe Hansine Kathrine Lauridsen Hunderup 09-07 1878 1120
Torsted Hatting Vejle Jens Kjær Lauridsen Torsted 06-05 1874 590
Møllevang Vilslev Ribe Ribe Jens Mikkelsen Lauridsen Vilslev 10-04 1871 1121
Gammelgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Kirsten Marie Lauridsen Vejen 15-08 1862 1065
Engelstholm Malt Malt Ribe Laurids Lauridsen Malt 15-04 1858 1097
Ondrupgård Odder Hads Århus Ane Katrine Lauritsen Harre 01-06 1867 284
Kaustrup Bredsten Tørrild Vejle Dorthea Lauritsen Lindfrostgård 04-06 1887 685
Damgård Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Fr. Lauritsen Dybe 10-01 1854 892
Bjerregård Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Jacob Lauritsen Nr. Lem 02-08 1860 870
Velling Præstegård Velling Hind Ringkøbing Jens Lauritsen Velling 22-06 1859 1011
Øster Søgård Ny Hind Ringkøbing Kirsten Lauritsen Tambjerg 14-08 1850 1009
Sandholm Hjarup Andst Ribe Marie Frederikke Lauritsen-Ravn Viuf 06-10 1848 1058
Volstrup Østergård Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Agnes Laursen Hjerm 28-07 1890 921
Dørup Kjærrgård Voerladegård Thyrsting Århus Anders Laursen Dørup 26-04 1861 405
Anesminde Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Ane Laursen Bjerre 17-08 1880 538
Brandtgård Gangsted Voer Århus Ane Laursen Vedslet 08-02 1869 464
Kjærslund Uth Hatting Vejle Ane Elisabeth Johanne Laursen Neder Bjerge 13-12 1850 623
Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Ane Kirstine Laursen Bjerre 17-09 1849 535
Vester Hvamgård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Anna Laursen Ikast 25-01 1888 914
Lykkegård Glud Bjerre Vejle Anna Maria Laursen Glud Mark 20-08 1887 524
Mølgård Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Birgitte Marie Laursen Herning 03-04 1858 838
Hammel Gjern Århus Bodil Laursen Holmstol 17-11 1860 395
Skovlund Vitten Sabro Århus Carl Laursen Allingåbro 23-03 1879 73
Sønder Nejrup Engbjerg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Christian Brændgaard Laursen Engbjerg 09-01 1866 904
Vitten Sabro Århus Christine Laursen Hårup 06-04 1886 72
Kirstinelund Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Else Laursen Kongsted 22-09 1864 747
Brydebol Nørre Lem Skodborg Ringkøbing Else Marie Laursen Nr. Nissum 04-10 1883 869
Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Hans Laursen Bjerre 28-02 1848 535
Korsled Ferring Vandfuld Ringkøbing Jensine Mette Marie Laursen Ryde 07-09 1859 887
Galten Skovgård Galten Framlev Århus Johanne Laursen Vinge 11-12 1866 117
Petersminde Hansted Voer Århus Johanne Laursen Hansted 01-10 1886 443
Tambjerggård Ny Hind Ringkøbing Johanne Marie Laursen Ny 28-02 1848 1009
Østerbygård Daugård Hatting Vejle Karen Kathrine Laursen Urlev 26-02 1855 605
Trillegård Hasle Hasle Århus Karen Marie Laursen Dørup 02-10 1863 18
Kjærgård Tilst Hasle Århus Karen Marie Laursen Mårslet 19-12 1865 31
Bankgården Glud Bjerre Vejle Kirstine Laursen Østrup 17-08 1853 526
Vestergård Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Knud Laursen Vinge 12-02 1861 330
Sjelle Framlev Århus Kristen Laursen Sjelle 28-12 1869 107
Haldum Sabro Århus L. Eberhard Laursen Haldum 08-03 1868 74
Hald Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Laura Marie Laursen Fovsing 09-03 1888 872
Annexgården St. Dalby Hatting Vejle Lauritz Valdemar Laursen Ølsted 04-07 1865 612
Solholtgård Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Laurs Jensen Laursen Holme Mark 03-06 1885 780
Overholm Odder Hads Århus Ludvig Laursen Helgenæs 16-03 1876 289
Bjergager Hads Århus Marie Laursen Vedslet 16-07 1861 227
Hulgård Tamdrup Nim Århus Marie Laursen Tamdrup 08-11 1871 500
Bakkegård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Mathilde Laursen Bjerre 08-07 1879 539
Kalbylund Låsby Gjern Århus Mejeribestyrer Laursen Ved Struer 19-04 1865 378
Vindelevgård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Mette Kirstine Laursen Håsum 11-06 1872 966
Bjertsminde Vinding Holmans Vejle Mette Marie Birgitte Laursen Nørskov 22-12 1878 752
Østerbygård Daugård Hatting Vejle Mikael Tønning Laursen Daugård 31-08 1834 605
Storenorsgård Malling Ning Århus Mikkel Hasle Laursen Fløjstrup 11-12 1859 168
Toustrup Søndergård Dallerup Gjern Århus Niels Laursen Holmstol 17-03 1863 399
Bassumgård Gylling Hads Århus Niels Laursen Gosmer 03-08 1847 278
Bjerregård Ring Thyrsting Århus Niels Laursen Vestbirk 13-04 1883 417
Lyngbygård Lading Sabro Århus Nielsine Laursen Vinterslev 15-02 1868 66
Rårup Bjerre Vejle Oktavia Laursen Hjarnø 28-03 1891 585
Højlund Mårslet Ning Århus Ole Laursen Tiset 27-03 1872 148
Damgård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Petrea Laursen Aulum 15-11 1879 948
Lunden Gosmer Hads Århus Rasmus Laursen Gosmer 16-10 1854 242
Stenderup Hatting Vejle Simon Laursen Stenderup 16-10 1856 617
Linå Vandmølle Linå Gjern Århus Søren Laursen Tvilum 21-04 1886 353
Rosenlund Dallerup Gjern Århus Søren Overgaard Laursen Dallerup 20-02 1884 398
Klosterskovgård Lyngå Sabro Århus Søren Peder Laursen Lyngå 13-09 1865 70
Vester Vexgård Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Søren Peter Laursen Salling 18-11 1871 968
Framlev Framlev Århus Thomine Laursen Galten 28-01 1854 125
Horstedgård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Thorvald Laursen Skanderup 02-04 1878 319
Lydumgård Lydum Vester Ribe Laugette Lausten Sønder Bork 25-07 1882 1165
Elmegård Astrup Ning Århus Laurits Laustsen Viskum 23-05 1873 196
Nørre Lægård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Dorthea Lebech Borbjerg 24-10 1866 951
Hjordpold Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Josias Lebech Ulkjær Mark 22-02 1855 653
Vester Hvamgård Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Johannes Lebech Borbjerg 27-03 1878 914
Bøgild Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Jens Leebech Borbjerg 23-04 1859 916
Nørrelund Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Jens Leth Mesing 10-10 1885 331
Pedersminde Gosmer Hads Århus Jens Carl Leth Gylling 11-12 1881 242
Skovslund Skivholme Framlev Århus Jens Nissen Leth Skivholme 03-02 1870 100
Horsegård Galten Framlev Århus Jensine Leth Mesing 10-06 1883 116
Østergård Søvind Voer Århus Marie Leth Vedslet 18-04 1874 446
Tornballegård Tilst Hasle Århus Niels Nielsen Leth Kvottrup 12-09 1869 30
Skivholme Framlev Århus Rasmus Sørensen Leth Skiby 01-03 1842 102
Nørrelund Mesing Hjelmslev Århus Thomas Rasmussen Leth Mesing 21-06 1866 331
Brædstrup Kro Ring Thyrsting Århus Aage Leth Hovedgård 31-05 1880 419
Norring Vestergård Foldby Sabro Århus Niels Levinsen Foldby 05-09 1863 88
Alrø Hedegård Alrø Hads Århus Jens Liboriussen Alrø 27-09 1867 311
Bakkegård Alrø Hads Århus Jens Anton Liboriussen Alrø 09-05 1870 312
Gjødertsminde Alrø Hads Århus Kirstine Liboriussen Alrø 11-11 1871 314
Høgsgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Marie Madsen Lind Gudum 14-06 1869 874
Mellem Lind Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jørgen Madsen Lind Gudum 03-09 1871 862
Øster Lind Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Ole Madsen Lind Gudum 14-05 1866 863
Linddal Hornborg Nim Århus Aksel Petersen Lindahl Hornborg 18-10 1882 506
Søndergård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Simon Linde Asp 27-02 1878 952
Stjernegård Ødis Kolding Vejle Marie Kirstine Lindskov Vonsild 20-12 1871 812
Højrupgård Seest Andst Ribe Mathias Lindskov Vonsild 30-01 1841 1043
Stjernegård Ødis Kolding Vejle Therkild Peter Lindskov Seest 27-11 1869 811
Melholt Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Nikoline Lindstrøm Lerup 06-11 1890 631
Bakkely Horne Øster Ribe Jens Lindvig Hesselvig 04-11 1878 1167
Bakkegård Framlev Framlev Århus Anine Loft Stautrup 14-03 1886 122
Engeslund Jerlev Jerlev Vejle Niels P. Skousen Lomholt Tiufkjær 06-09 1871 713
Engdal Ødsted Jerlev Vejle Peder Olesen Lomholt Ødsted 26-09 1865 725
Skærup Holmans Vejle Søren Jensen Lomholt Skærup 09-02 1865 750
Bastrupgård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Ludvigsen Hvidbjerg 02-03 1863 953
Pedersminde Vejen Malt Ribe Kathrine Ludvigsen Nybøl 21-07 1866 1113
Hjelmdrupgård Egtved Jerlev Vejle Sofie Ludvigsen Store Lihme ??-?? 1853 717
Knabberup Skovgård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Ane Marie Olesen Lund Rugballegårds Mark 22-04 1877 678
Nørre Damsgård Ferring Vandfuld Ringkøbing Bertha Lund Ferring 06-07 1883 887
Lille Vestergård Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Chr. Lund Fabjerg 08-01 1855 856
Gårdhøje Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Christian Lund Åsted 29-05 1875 949
Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Ellen Lund 09-02 1887 348
Østergård Gjørding Gjørding Ribe Hans Jensen Lund Gjørding 19-10 1880 1114
Wendelbogård Ølsted Hatting Vejle Helene Lund Ølsted 28-03 1866 603
Odder Hads Århus Kirstine Lund Grumstrup 21-03 1870 284
Vindinggård Malt Malt Ribe Lovise Therkildsen Lund Nørbølling 19-08 1846 1101
Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Maren Lund Ølsted 20-08 1853 534
Palermo Jelling Tørrild Vejle Margrethe Hansen Lund Sommersted 11-05 1865 698
Randlev Præstegård Randlev Hads Århus Margrethe Marie Emilie Lund Poulsker 23-03 1877 218
Palermo Jelling Tørrild Vejle Mikkel Johansen Lund Harreby 23-12 1852 698
Sahl Præstegård Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing Jørgen Nicolai Lundby Hvidbjerg 23-04 1874 966
Vestergård Ormslev Ning Århus Marie Kirstine Lundgren Kirkebæk 04-04 1892 174
Skovsrod Tulstrup Gjern Århus Anton Lundgaard Tulstrup 27-03 1885 403
Bakkegård Framlev Framlev Århus Jens Sørensen Lundgaard Framlev 28-12 1887 122
Framlev Framlev Århus Niels Peder Lundgaard Framlev 05-03 1863 126
Skivholme Framlev Århus Rasmus Peder Lundgaard Framlev 14-09 1865 95
Østbirk Voer Århus Niels Andersen Lundum Østbirk 30-01 1853 488
Ny Stallerupgård Harte Kolding Vejle Frida Augusta Lygum Ødis 17-08 1888 785
Lundgård Ramme Vandfuld Ringkøbing Kathrine Lykkesgaard Tørring 03-01 1866 882
Lyngbygård Lading Sabro Århus Søren Jensen Lyngby Lading 27-08 1852 66
Stenagergård Eltang Kolding Vejle Christen Lysbech Eltang 10-08 1872 787
Lysegård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Marie Lyse Vrigsted 02-10 1851 559
Lysegård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Ole Nielsen Lyse Stouby 23-03 1838 559
Holmgård Ølsted Hatting Vejle Olga Mathilde Lyse Hyrup 18-02 1885 602
Nørre Lægård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Simon Lægaard Hjerm 22-03 1857 951
Louiselund Herslev Brusk Vejle Abel Marie Madsen Brædstrup Mark 16-03 1879 770
Villebølgård Kalvslund Ribe Ribe Andrea Nielsine Madsen Bække 20-07 1870 1125
Lervadgård Føvling Malt Ribe Andrea Sine Madsen Otte 06-01 1875 1104
Mårslet Skovgård Mårslet Ning Århus Andreas Madsen Langballe 22-04 1849 148
Nørregård Dover Hjelmslev Århus Ane Madsen Boes 23-11 1852 340
Store Pugholm Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Ane Madsen Fjaltring 07-09 1856 889
Hesselballe Nørregård Starup Kolding Vejle Ane Dorthea Madsen Børkop 12-01 1879 775
Bushøj Holme Ning Århus Ane Kirstine Madsen Langballe 03-06 1856 137
Hummeluhr Østergård Lading Sabro Århus Ane Kirstine Madsen Skive 23-02 1882 66
Sorgenfri Uth Hatting Vejle Ane Kirstine Madsen Glud 14-06 1868 621
Toftegård Foldby Sabro Århus Ane Marie Madsen Foldby 28-04 1848 88
Toftegård Malt Malt Ribe Anton Madsen Malt 04-02 1885 1098
Staveled Ødis Kolding Vejle Asmus Madsen Kassø 05-10 1887 813
Damgård Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Birgitte Sofie Elisabeth Madsen Dybe 30-09 1856 892
Abildgård Gjellerup Hammerum Ringkøbing Birthe Marie Madsen Farsted 20-01 1862 977
Over Kammersgård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Christian Madsen Dybe 30-09 1870 900
Nørre Lund Fabjerg Skodborg Ringkøbing Christine Madsen Fabjerg 13-10 1869 857
Stavnstrup Flynder Skodborg Ringkøbing Christine Marie Margrethe Madsen Lomborg 06-11 1860 839
Voldby Fattiggård Voldby Gjern Århus Dagmar Madsen Sindal 26-08 1878 373
Marielyst Østbirk Voer Århus Dagmar Madsen Odense 27-07 1878 490
Andrupgård Skads Skads Ribe Dorthea Marie Madsen Gjellerup 24-09 1876 1160
Anelyst Tyrsted Hatting Vejle Elise Johanne Madsen Nebsager 23-03 1876 615
Vester Lind Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Else Marie Madsen Fjaltring 27-03 1855 862
Tilst Hasle Århus Erhardt Madsen Hindbjerg 04-05 1872 31
Vestergård Rom Skodborg Ringkøbing Erik Skov Madsen Rom 21-04 1879 833
Højgård Gjern Gjern Århus Eva Madsen Nisset 29-12 1884 362
Vilslev Ribe Ribe Frederikke Madsen Vilslev 02-12 1874 1121
Særkjær Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ib Skjærbæk Madsen Flynder 09-09 1870 953
Grydsbæk Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing J. Madsen Vandborg 08-12 1870 893
Kirkegård Bøvling Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Madsen Fjaltring 02-08 1863 839
Hannerupgård Faster Bølling Ringkøbing Jens Madsen Faster 06-09 1856 1022
Uglstrup Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Jens Madsen Ryde 25-05 1860 967
Nedergård Houen Nørre Ringkøbing Jens Peder Madsen Houen 29-07 1864 1026
Annalyst Stjær Framlev Århus Jensine Madsen Stjær 09-07 1878 115
Resenby Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Jensine Christine Madsen Resen 07-08 1874 841
Paaskegård Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Johane Kathrine Madsen Rårup 31-08 1851 544
Galthogård Tistrup Øster Ribe Johanne Madsen Krarup 25-07 1867 1169
Stremmesbøl Ådum Nørre Ringkøbing Johanne Kathrine Ottilie Madsen Houen 09-12 1883 1027
Kristiansminde Skivholme Framlev Århus Johanne Marie Madsen Skejby 04-01 1859 93
Søndergård Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Julie Madsen Hjerm 03-10 1880 924
Gramminggård Obbekær Ribe Ribe Jørgine Kirsten Madsen Baunum 15-05 1874 1134
Hvirring Nim Århus Karen Madsen Almind 21-04 1864 493
Nordbygård Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Karen Madsen Båstrup 22-10 1859 633
Grønlundgård Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Karen Marie Madsen Børup 23-08 1859 747
Vester Trabjerg Gudum Skodborg Ringkøbing Karen Trabjerg Madsen Gudum 01-11 1858 861
Nørre Byskov Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Kirstine Madsen Gudum 06-11 1872 875
Strandlykke Uth Hatting Vejle Laura Madsen Svanninge 25-06 1886 622
Dortheasminde Foldby Sabro Århus Laurs Madsen Norring 01-06 1851 86
Hvassesgård Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Louise Madsen Lomborg 18-02 1893 834
Kokholm Ølby Hjerm Ringkøbing Louise Kirstine Madsen Vandborg 01-11 1883 927
Elkjær Sahl Ginding Ringkøbing M.C. Madsen Sahl 30-08 1866 965
Sønder Bjerg Fjaltring Vandfuld Ringkøbing Mads Bjerg Madsen Bøvling 30-11 1872 885
Falkenbjerre Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Mads Christensen Madsen Bøgballe Mark 18-12 1859 658
Ussingsminde Taulov Elbo Vejle Mads Johannes Madsen Nørre Snede 05-05 1876 731
Teglsøgård Glud Bjerre Vejle Mads Nielsen Madsen Glud 23-11 1876 531
Ilstedgård Gjørding Gjørding Ribe Mads P. Madsen Gjørding 15-02 1869 1115
Petersminde Barrit Bjerre Vejle Magnus Olesen Madsen Nebsager 10-08 1877 551
Bjerre Bjerre Vejle Maren Madsen Sønderbjerge 13-08 1855 535
Egholm Odder Hads Århus Maren Madsen Ormslev 09-08 1860 281
Ventegodt Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Maren Madsen Frifeldt 14-06 1864 744
Hebro No Hind Ringkøbing Margrethe Kirstine Madsen No 24-05 1881 1006
Lyngby Hasle Århus Mariane Madsen Herskind 19-10 1856 36
Blåbjerggård Brøndum Skads Ribe Mariane Margrethe Madsen Forum 04-01 1882 1152
Idumslund Idum Ulfborg Ringkøbing Marie Madsen Holstebro 29-05 1878 991
Taulov Elbo Vejle Marie Madsen Taulov 16-07 1875 735
Grønlund Saxild Hads Århus Marie Katrine Madsen 01-04 1889 202
Sandersdam Taps Kolding Vejle Marie Kirstine Madsen Kustrup Mølle 20-08 1882 805
Bisgård Gosmer Hads Århus Martin Madsen Gosmer 29-08 1844 239
Hulgård Randlev Hads Århus Mette Kirstine Madsen Vinding ??-?? 1835 222
Enggård Hundslund Hads Århus Morten Madsen Hundslund 17-09 1846 305
Hjerm Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Madsen Hjerm 08-10 1869 920
Søndergård Snejbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Niels Madsen Snejbjerg 31-05 1867 981
Skanderup Andst Ribe Niels Nielsen Madsen Skanderup 24-11 1851 1050
Vestergård Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Niels Peder Madsen Lomborg 15-05 1857 835
Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Ole Madsen Nebsager 25-02 1839 533
Nøløv Østergård Nølev Hads Århus Ole Th. Madsen Bjergager 14-08 1878 211
Højbogård Vinge Hjelmslev Århus Petra Madsen Vinge 28-07 1883 327
Kjærgård Tim Hind Ringkøbing Rasmine Madsen Vedersø 26-01 1880 998
Nølev Overgård Nølev Hads Århus Rasmine Jensine Madsen Nølev 25-01 1874 214
Sinding Mølle Sinding Hammerum Ringkøbing Severin Madsen Nr. Omme 28-03 1865 974
Mejlkær Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Sidsel Kathrine Christensdatter Madsen Øster Snede 13-11 1872 645
Kjærgård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Sidsel Marie Madsen Vester Nørgård ved Lemvig 09-03 1864 850
Trældagergård Alrø Hads Århus Sofie Madsen Gjellerup 24-08 18777 308
Damgård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Sofie Madsen Højslev Mølle 20-11 1871 319
Vejlby Elbo Vejle Søren Madsen Bøgeskov 10-06 1862 738
Vester Tammestrup Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Valborg Madsen Venninge 09-12 1853 349
Store Dalgård Vejen Malt Ribe Christian Maegard Rønninge 30-11 1871 1112
Hvidehus Vamdrup Andst Ribe Petrea Charlotte Amalie Maigaard Sal Skole 17-03 1876 1066
Bastrupgård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Knud Majlund Salling 17-10 1866 953
Nørre Makholm Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Ella Makholm Resen 01-08 1885 843
Sønder Makholm Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Jeppe Madsen Makholm Resen 23-08 1883 842
Olinesminde Hedensted Hatting Vejle Ane Kathrine Johanne Malthasen Årslev 11-09 1876 607
Sorgenfri Linderup Vrads Århus Bertha Marcussen Linderup 22-05 1873 425
Virkelyst Jelling Tørrild Vejle William Marcussen Skovbølling 23-03 1869 697
Vejrum Præstegård Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Ingeborg Johanne Louise Mariager Karlebo 09-04 1874 945
Storring Framlev Århus Else Markussen Vistoft 29-11 1890 111
Skytkjærslund Røgind Gjern Århus Mathias Mathiasen Røgind 25-09 1867 387
Enghavegård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Niels Mathiasen Bredballe 23-07 1855 668
Ermely Stjær Framlev Århus Rasmus Mathiasen Stjær 02-09 1848 113
Sønderholm Storring Framlev Århus Søren Mathiasen Them 13-09 1865 113
Over Kammersgård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Marie Kasbjerg Mathiassen Dybe 23-03 1881 901
Kirkensgård Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Ane Nørgaard Mathiesen Vandborg 01-11 1887 896
Klappergård Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Karen Mathiesen Stjær 16-04 1853 336
Bjaruplund Linå Gjern Århus Mathilde Mathiesen Linå 04-01 1881 358
Bobæk Stouby Bjerre Vejle Regine Matzen Petersminde, Odder 20-01 1853 558
Thingskov Gauerslund Holmans Vejle Christian Pedersen Maybom Udby 29-04 1859 760
Gundersborg Siir Hjerm Ringkøbing Stephan Iversen Mehl Vejrum 24-10 1877 940
Hvidholm Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Ellen Kathrine Johansen Meier Krollerup 25-04 1874 642
Melballe Adslev Hjelmslev Århus Jens Melballe Adslev 04-12 1886 326
Melballe Adslev Hjelmslev Århus Niels Melballe Adslev 19-06 1850 326
Vesterdam Rind Hammerum Ringkøbing Jens Merrild Voergård 30-03 1870 980
Vesterballegård Vester Nebel Kolding Vejle Ane Meyer Ågård Mølle 14-02 1878 778
Tvillinggård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Daniel Victor Meyer Blovstrød 01-02 1875 676
Skrivergård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Emilie Kirstine Albertine Meyer Haraldskjær 03-04 1877 676
Lundholm Lundum Voer Århus Thyge Johansen Meyer Øster Snede 03-04 1871 435
Nydefred Ørritslev Voer Århus Anna Michaelsen Bentlund 31-03 1873 482
Tranbjerg Ning Århus Jensine Michaelsen Tranbjerg 15-05 1859 137
Kochborg Starup Kolding Vejle Julius Theodor Michelsen Hvejsel 27-12 1857 776
Skanderup Præstegård Skanderup Andst Ribe Thalia Frederikke Michelsen Præstø 29-03 1845 1050
Hansted Voer Århus Andrea Mikkelsen Assendrup 22-12 1873 440
Højlund Torrild Hads Århus Ane Mikkelsen Torrild 12-03 1848 263
Brå Mølle Stenderup Hatting Vejle Ane Kathrine Mikkelsen Nebsager 29-03 1876 618
Vaselund Søvind Voer Århus Christine Mikkelsen Hundslund 12-02 1881 447
Brogård Erritsø Elbo Vejle Else Mikkelsen Erritsø 13-04 1870 741
Sletholm Tulstrup Ning Århus Else Marie Mikkelsen Hvirring 01-12 1851 196
Koldt Ning Århus Emil Mikkelsen Dover 07-05 1883 181
Bakkely Odder Hads Århus Erik Mikkelsen Randlev 04-05 1878 285
Damgård Hundslund Hads Århus Hans Mikkelsen Torrild 22-03 1843 304
Mølgård Gjern Gjern Århus Jens Mikkelsen Sinding 29-09 1864 361
Krogstrup Vestergård Torrild Hads Århus Jens Mikkelsen Torrild 13-02 1861 264
Balle Nedergård Odder Hads Århus Jens Peter Mikkelsen Odder 20-08 1884 287
Græsballegård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Jensine Kathrine Mikkelsen Klakring 19-07 1867 546
Hansted Voer Århus Johs. Mikkelsen Egebjerg 06-04 1878 444
Abildtrup Overgård Vorgod Bølling Ringkøbing Just Mikkelsen Ikast 05-11 1880 1019
Bosballegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Karen Hansdatter Mikkelsen Rårup 08-09 1873 649
Elkjær Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Maren Mikkelsen Hornstrup 21-03 1851 663
Langergård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Maren Mikkelsen Resen 24-03 1855 842
Mikkelsminde Alrø Hads Århus Marie Mikkelsen Alrø 20-09 1879 309
Fredenshøj Bjergager Hads Århus Marie Mikkelsen Bjergager 23-02 1867 230
Framlev Nygård Framlev Framlev Århus Marius Mikkelsen Vejlby 27-07 1872 120
Grejs Præstegård Grejs Nørvang Vejle Michael Mikkelsen Marselisborg 18-04 1854 627
Bredballegård Mårslet Ning Århus Michael P. Mikkelsen Malling 12-10 1868 151
Hyldegård Bjergager Hads Århus Mikael Mikkelsen Bjergager 12-08 1876 231
Grønnegård Stouby Bjerre Vejle N. P. Mikkelsen St. Dalby 17-11 1862 567
Øster Refsgård Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing N.G. Mikkelsen Sdr. Nissum 15-10 1872 989
Dalsgård Koldt Ning Århus Niels Peder Mikkelsen Tiset 10-06 1881 186
Bisgård Odder Hads Århus Nielsmine Mikkelsen Torrild 11-02 1855 282
Vestergård Hvirring Nim Århus Rasmus Mikkelsen Kallehave 06-11 1864 492
Østergård Holme Ning Århus Rasmus Mikael Mikkelsen Holme 09-09 1878 135
Hornborg Nim Århus Sejer Mikkelsen Hornborg 02-02 1863 509
Østergård Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Sofie Amalie Mikkelsen Torrild 21-01 1870 319
Bosballegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Steffen Mathiasen Mikkelsen Øster Snede 15-11 1863 649
Hestehavelund Skanderup Hjelmslev Århus Søren Carl Mikkelsen Fruering 12-12 1860 315
Lundgård Gylling Hads Århus Øvli Mikkelsen Bjergager 19-02 1887 273
Skanderup Præstegård Skanderup Andst Ribe Carl Julius Moe Roskilde 22-05 1848 1050
Sønder Bjært Præstegård Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Otto Fritz Moe Roskilde 04-11 1846 789
Moesby Husby Ulfborg Ringkøbing L.Kr.L. Moesby Husby 15-03 1883 985
Lundgård Storring Framlev Århus Ane Kirstine Mogensen Framlev 04-03 1883 111
Sandballegård Saxild Hads Århus Ane Magdalene Jensine Mogensen Søby v. Randers 08-08 1884 210
Højballegård Ousted Voer Århus Astrid Mogensen Haslundkjær 21-01 1887 478
Langskov Nørvang Vejle Poul Martin Mogensen Langskov 27-10 1867 639
Engershøj Vejlby Hasle Århus Søren Mogensen Holme 10-08 1870 21
Lundgård Brørup Malt Ribe Mathilde Molbech København 08-01 1872 1105
Hygum Præstegård Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Christen Mollerup Harboøre 15-02 1859 902
Vester Dalby Gimsing Hjerm Ringkøbing Kirstine Nielsen Mollerup 08-12 1869 934
Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Niels Nielsen Mollerup Lisbjerg 06-03 1881 60
Lundgård Nim Nim Århus Edvard Ferdinand Momme Klint 22-07 1852 496
Aldersbo Vedslet Voer Århus Georg Momme Nim 05-11 1883 467
Kildegård Skanderup Andst Ribe Anna Augusta Mommsen Seest 15-04 1875 1052
Skanderupgård Skanderup Andst Ribe Ernestine Marie Mommsen Seest 16-12 1873 1055
Skovgård Sønder Stenderup Kolding Vejle Niels Hansen Moos Sønder Stenderup 27-02 1867 795
Overgård Hundslund Hads Århus Ane Mortensen Hundslund 17-10 1861 298
Stouby Bjerre Vejle Ane Mortensen Stouby 07-09 1874 560
Marienlund Højen Jerlev Vejle Ane Dorthea Mortensen Horsted 13-03 1872 707
Vestergård Hvirring Nim Århus Ane Kathrine Mortensen Hornborg 07-09 1863 492
Brokbjerggård Østbirk Voer Århus Ane Kathrine Mortensen Østbirk 08-10 1859 486
Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Anna Johanne Mortensen Blegind 03-11 1872 343
Randlev Hougård Randlev Hads Århus Anton Mortensen Bjergager 03-12 1872 219
Gyndbjerg Sønder Bjært Kolding Vejle Bertha Kirstine Louise Mortensen Klåby 16-06 1884 791
Åhave Odder Hads Århus Cecilie Mortensen Tendrupgård 19-06 1875 280
Knudgård Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Chr. Mortensen Stauning 18-01 1848 1021
Riberlund Sindbjerg Nørvang Vejle Christian Mortensen Lindved Mark 14-03 1875 631
Højenhus Højen Jerlev Vejle Ditlev Mortensen Kauslunde 30-01 1839 708
Skovlide Koldt Ning Århus Dorthea Mortensen Grimmerslev 22-05 1854 186
Søndergård Ødsted Jerlev Vejle Else Kirstine Mortensen Højen 27-02 1877 725
Torndalgård Højen Jerlev Vejle Frands Mortensen Højen 20-06 1861 705
Nørre Dueholm Sevel Ginding Ringkøbing Jens Christian Mortensen Sevel 30-11 1864 961
Heagergård No Hind Ringkøbing Johanne Marie Mortensen Hee 12-07 1867 1008
Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Kirsten Marie Mortensen Blegind 29-06 1887 344
Nørregård Jerne Skads Ribe Kristen Nielsen Mortensen Jerne 23-12 1858 1156
Torp Østergård Underup Nim Århus Laurs Mortensen Torp 10-04 1860 512
Torndalgård Højen Jerlev Vejle Marie Mortensen Horsted 12-01 1872 705
Møgelbjerggård Underup Nim Århus Marie Mortensen Føvling 28-10 1865 512
Bakkegård Koldt Ning Århus Morten Mortensen Blegind 31-07 1869 179
Roldgård Uth Hatting Vejle Morten Nielsen Mortensen Uth 07-08 1878 621
Tranegård Ousted Voer Århus Niels Mortensen Søvind 29-12 1865 476
Strandby Handbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Niels Chr. Mortensen Ryde 23-11 1850 919
Lysgård Lejrskov Andst Ribe Niels Jakob Mortensen Bække 03-11 1874 1087
Halbygård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Ole Christian Mortensen Nørre Omme 15-09 1872 1002
Stouby Bjerre Vejle Peder Mortensen Stouby 01-01 1869 560
Hesselbjerggård Estvad Ginding Ringkøbing Peter Mortensen Estvad 18-08 1860 954
Gammel Horstedgård Højen Jerlev Vejle Peter Mortensen Højen 13-10 1862 710
Tærsbølgård Veerst Andst Ribe Peter Mortensen Veerst 17-10 1892 1072
Nebelgård Rårup Bjerre Vejle Peter Jacobsen Mortensen Uth 13-02 1882 584
Tærsbølgård Veerst Andst Ribe Poul Jensen Mortensen Veerst 26-11 1843 1071
Bolbro As Bjerre Vejle Rasmine Jørgine Mortensen Breth 18-12 1858 519
Lyngby Hasle Århus Søren Mortensen Lading 10-11 1860 36
Nørre Farup Ribe Ribe Søren Kristian Mortensen Hilleruplund 08-12 1882 1132
Engbjerggård Engbjerg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Søren Mørk Mortensen Engbjerg 27-11 1861 903
Christensminde Engom Hatting Vejle Søren Sørensen Moss Hedensted 15-08 1877 594
Bakkegård Dybe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Eskild Mouritzen Dybe 04-09 1858 892
Mølhauge Skanderup Gjern Århus Jens Magnus Munch Skanderup 23-12 1875 379
Gjellerupholm Varde Landsogn Skads Ribe Peter Apollo Munch Nylund Mors 27-08 1859 1149
Munkbo Skorup Gjern Århus Niels Jensen Munk Skorup 02-09 1887 371
Beringgård Koldt Ning Århus Øllegård Munk Odder 11-10 1855 184
Høgsholt Østergård Hover Tørrild Vejle Carl Sørensen Munkholm Hover 05-03 1873 692
Edelsminde Kattrup Voer Århus Bothilde Jensen Munkhøj Hylke 29-08 1882 470
Ødegård Kattrup Voer Århus Bothilde Jensen Munkhøj Hylke 29-08 1882 470
Jelling Østergård Jelling Tørrild Vejle Jep Petersen Müller Hjerting 24-12 1863 696
Oxholmshvile Kattrup Voer Århus Helga Møballe Tvingstrup 18-02 1885 470
Lille Møballegård Kattrup Voer Århus Helga Møballe Tvingstrup 18-02 1885 470
Nygård Træden Thyrsting Århus Søren Møldrup Træden 04-08 1857 415
Vestergård Koldt Ning Århus Anders Rasmussen Møller Åby 05-03 1868 177
Slet Møllegård Tranbjerg Ning Århus Chr. Marius Sørensen Møller Tranbjerg 10-01 1884 139
Karens Minde Dover Hjelmslev Århus Christen Møller Dover 22-09 1882 341
Vestergård Sporup Gjern Århus Christine Møller Sporup 20-03 1882 393
Kirkegård Heldum Skodborg Ringkøbing Cornelius Møller Heldum 25-01 1877 831
Enghavegård Engom Hatting Vejle Else Marie Kirstine Møller Korning 13-10 1861 595
Flauenfeldt Skanderup Andst Ribe Hans Møller Skanderup 26-10 1876 1052
Stouenbjerggård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Hans Jensen Møller Stouby 18-10 1869 564
Sigvardtsminde Vilstrup Brusk Vejle Hans Peter Jespersen Møller Vilstrup 30-08 1863 772
Krabbesmark Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Jens Christian A. Møller Lomborg 28-08 1875 835
Østerlund Egtved Jerlev Vejle Jens Kr. Møller Ødsted 11-03 1861 718
Sønderlykkegård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Jens Peter Møller Barrit 18-05 1884 548
Gammelgård Vamdrup Andst Ribe Jeppe Poulsen Møller Gejsing 28-07 1856 1065
Søgård Stilling Hjelmslev Århus Jørgen Nielsen Møller Stilling 14-10 1854 322
Mosegård Vedslet Voer Århus Karen Møller Vedslet 14-07 1885 469
Brogård Vrigsted Bjerre Vejle Kathrine Møller Vrigsted Østermølle 04-10-1855 553
Vintersminde Yding Voer Århus Kathrine Laursen Møller Hem 24-05 1860 455
Struerdal Struer Hjerm Ringkøbing Kirsten Møller Thyholm 04-10 1849 936
Sønderholm Koldt Ning Århus Kirsten Marie Møller Ormslev 26-03 1870 176
Østergård Røgind Gjern Århus Kirstine Marie Møller Futting 08-08 1878 388
Holme Ning Århus Laurits Møller Viby 14-07 1877 135
Øster Vinkel Heldum Skodborg Ringkøbing M.C. Møller Heldum 29-05 1837 831
Sjølund Mølle Vejstrup Kolding Vejle Margrethe Kirstine Møller Sønderbygård 20-09 1877 801
Vestergård Sevel Ginding Ringkøbing Marie Møller Øster Skovgård 18-04 1865 962
Stouby Bjerre Vejle Marie Møller Barrit 01-12 1877 560
Toftedamgård Tamdrup Nim Århus Marie Møller Hornborg 03-08 1884 503
Gjern Præstegård Gjern Gjern Århus Marie Andersen Møller Vinkel 16-03 1884 360
Haldum Sabro Århus Mathilde Møller Højbjerg 01-10 1869 74
Toftegård Harte Kolding Vejle Mette Margrethe Petrea Møller Harte 20-06 1866 782
Lydumgård Lydum Vester Ribe Niels Hansen Møller Bølling 02-02 1880 1165
Sjelle Framlev Århus Nielsine Møller 16-02 1880 105
Boels Kilde Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Oline Kathrine Skovgaard Møller Bredal 08-07 1877 667
Baldershave Seest Andst Ribe Peter Møller Errigsted 20-09 1849 1039
Eshedegård Skivholme Framlev Århus Rasmus Chr. Møller Vejlby v. Grenå 19-04 1885 94
Enghøjgård Andst Andst Ribe Rasmus Jensen Møller Moltrup 01-06 1879 1076
Nydamsgård Hørning Hjelmslev Århus Rasmus Peter Møller Bjertrup 31-05 1875 332
Peterslund Låsby Gjern Århus Søren Nielsen Møller Låsby 15-05 1874 377
Bræmhøj Skanderup Andst Ribe Søren Petersen Møller Skanderup 21-04 1871 1053
Slet Nygård Tranbjerg Ning Århus Søren Sørensen Møller Slet Møllegård 22-06 1887 140
Vrigsted Mølle Vrigsted Bjerre Vejle Thomas Møller Vrigsted 12-05-1860 555
Christoffersminde Uth Hatting Vejle Thora Møller Barrit 10-01 1880 624
Gjørding Gjørding Ribe Christian Møllgaard Bøel 05-10 1887 1117
Højskovgård Brørup Malt Ribe Mathias Maasbøl Abild 25-05 1854 1105
Seest Søndergård Seest Andst Ribe Pouline Sofie Nagel Fejø 05-03 1856 1041
Vester Bukbjerg Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing P.C. Pedersen Nagstrup Idum 10-11 1882 986
Nederbygård Ådum Nørre Ringkøbing Jens Nederby Ådum 20-12 1866 1027
Sjelle Framlev Århus Ane Nicolajsen Sjelle 30-10 1877 107
Pilgård Resen Skodborg Ringkøbing Ane Kathrine Nicolajsen Råsted 28-06 1878 844
Sjelle Framlev Århus N.S. Nicolajsen Sjelle 22-11 1867 104
Houborg Kro Lindknud Malt Ribe Poul Nicolajsen Lindknud 09-06 1872 1109
Højgård Gjern Gjern Århus Agner Krogh Nielsen Them 05-04 1880 362
Nygård Brejning Hind Ringkøbing Akseline Nielsen Ringkøbing 25-09 1888 1018
Hedensted Præstegård Hedensted Hatting Vejle Alma Elvine Nielsen Barrithule 10-06 1889 606
Tiset Ning Århus Alma Petra Nielsen Rye 26-12 1887 147
Dalgård Nebel Voer Århus Anders Nielsen Nebel 16-08 1888 458
Kjærskovgård Odder Hads Århus Anders Nielsen Mors 08-03 1863 285
Mosegård Vedslet Voer Århus Anders Nielsen Vedslet 16-02 1876 469
Ørnsvig Rårup Bjerre Vejle Anders Henrik Nielsen Riis 10-05 1876 576
Petersminde Østbirk Voer Århus Anders P. Nielsen Østbirk 25-02 1863 488
Egetoft Koldt Ning Århus Anders Peder Nielsen Gislinge 12-03 1859 175
Bousgård Gjern Gjern Århus Anders Peter Nielsen Gjern 07-01 1871 365
Sofiesminde Alrø Hads Århus Anders Simon Nielsen Hedensted 02-01 1864 313
Østergård Hylke Voer Århus Andreas Møller Nielsen Skanderup 02-10 1878 474
Toustrup Søndergård Dallerup Gjern Århus Ane Nielsen Dallerup 14-01 1859 399
Sønderkjær Hee Hind Ringkøbing Ane Nielsen Lønborg 30-11 1888 1005
Øster Vexgård Ryde Ginding Ringkøbing Ane Nielsen Ryde 24-10 1863 969
Skjørring Østergård Skjørring Framlev Århus Ane Nielsen Skjørring 11-03 1869 108
Caldæa Them Vrads Århus Ane Nielsen Linde 24-09 1848 433
Ingerslev Mølle Tiset Ning Århus Ane Nielsen Ørre 21-04 1880 144
Enghavegård Tistrup Øster Ribe Ane Nielsen Janderup 06-12 1884 1170
Strandby Handbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Cathrine Nielsen Ryde 23-08 1862 919
Vadsted Østergård Søby Gjern Århus Ane Dorthea Nielsen Søby 20-09 183 384
Albjerg Bredstrup Elbo Vejle Ane Karoline Nielsen Bredstrup 14-12 1871 726
Knudgård Stauning Bølling Ringkøbing Ane Kathrine Nielsen Høllet 28-05 1858 1021
Thorsdal Borbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Kirstine Nielsen Store Voldby 07-06 1874 913
Harlevgård Harlev Framlev Århus Ane Kirstine Nielsen Harlev 05-01 1879 118
Ræveskov Houe Vandfuld Ringkøbing Ane Kirstine Nielsen Houe 28-01 1873 898
Ravnsminde Nebsager Bjerre Vejle Ane Kirstine Nielsen Sejt 20-07 1878 535
Søndergård Måbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Margrethe Nielsen Borbjerg 18-08 1883 952
Vestergård Blegind Hjelmslev Århus Ane Marie Nielsen Sabro 20-03 1859 344
Storenorsgård Malling Ning Århus Ane Marie Nielsen Pedholdt 2303 1865 168
Vester Hornshøj Mejrup Hjerm Ringkøbing Ane Marie Nielsen 27-12 1876 910
Mølgård Søby Gjern Århus Ane Marie Nielsen Skjød 29-06 1856 385
Enggård Øsse Skads Ribe Ane Marie Nielsen Øsse 18-05 1881 1146
Petersborg Østbirk Voer Århus Ane Marie Nielsen Østbirk 29-12 1881 489
Stabykjærgård Staby Ulfborg Ringkøbing Ane Marie Elisabeth Nielsen Vedersø 01-11 1871 985
Tofthøj Stouby Bjerre Vejle Ane Marie Nielsine Nielsen Sejt 23-11 1858 563
Vejen Præstegård Vejen Malt Ribe Ane Mathea Nielsen Rodebæk 14-02 1887 1110
Eskely Alrø Hads Århus Ane Sørine Nielsen Alrø 23-10 1854 310
Hansted Voer Århus Anine Nielsen Hanslet 09-06 1859 444
Karensminde Gylling Hads Århus Anna Nielsen Lerdrup 23-02 1881 270
Frydensborg Vorbasse Slaugs Ribe Anna Nielsen Elsted 30-11 1890 1172
Brunsege Seest Andst Ribe Anna Elisabeth Nielsen Skals 23-03 1881 1048
Tvillinggård Skibet Tørrild Vejle Anna Marie Nielsen Tudvad 19-06 1878 676
Solbakkegård Brøndum Skads Ribe Anna Mathilde Nielsen Humble 14-01 1893 1154
Lisbjerg Vestergård Lisbjerg Vester Lisbjerg Århus Anton Nielsen Hjortshøj 16-08 1872 59
Lindegård Skjold Bjerre Vejle Anton Nielsen Ravnholt 14-08 1848 570
Rårup Bjerre Vejle Anton Elisius Nielsen Gramrode 23-09 1858 575
Øster Kjælder Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Anton Emanuel Nielsen Lånum 12-01 1871 834
Bendtlund Nebel Voer Århus Astrid Nielsen Veflinge 05-07 1879 460
Englyst Søften Vester Lisbjerg Århus Axel Nielsen 11-08 1882 57
Stærbogård Brørup Malt Ribe Baltzer Christian Nielsen Brørup 04-10 1850 1106
Elmegård Astrup Ning Århus Bendikte Nielsen Tiset 06-01 1875 196
Nørkjærgård Stouby Bjerre Vejle Bendt Nielsen Stouby 27-09 1867 567
Slet Nygård Tranbjerg Ning Århus Bine Andrea Nielsen Bjødstrup 04-10 1887 140
Bladbjerg Vandborg Vandfuld Ringkøbing Birgitte Kirstine Nielsen Fabjerg 08-06 1877 895
Lindbjerg Handbjerg Hjerm Ringkøbing Birthe Marie Nielsen Vejrum 28-08 1881 919
Lundholm Lundum Voer Århus Bodil Nielsen Lundum 12-07 1878 435
Pugdalgård Vildbjerg Hammerum Ringkøbing Bodil Nielsen Fuur 17-05 1870 972
Vinding Holmans Vejle Bodil Marie Nielsen Trøstrup Korup 28-09 1863 755
Annexgården Hatting Hatting Vejle Bodilline Nielsen Grumstrup 23-01 1879 589
Stensgård Harlev Framlev Århus Bolette Nielsen Ingerslev ??-?? 1888 119
Sønder Lem Hind Ringkøbing Bolette Nielsen No 11-09 1855 1017
Bakkegård Højen Jerlev Vejle Carl C. Nielsen Nørre Stenderup 18-10 1867 707
Abildgård Koldt Ning Århus Caroline Nielsen Koldt 02-02 1876 180
Skræddergård Asp Hjerm Ringkøbing Caroline Marie Nielsen Mejrup 17-10 1845 933
Sønderby Hygum Vandfuld Ringkøbing Chr. Sønderby Nielsen Hygum 27-07 1857 900
Fensten Højgård Gosmer Hads Århus Christen Nielsen Gosmer 31-01 1887 243
Liselund Østbirk Voer Århus Christen Nielsen Østbirk 05-02 1880 491
Flodrodegård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Christen Nielsen Øster Snede 03-09 1859 657
Bisgaardsminde Hundslund Hads Århus Christian Nielsen Hundslund 17-07 1877 306
Hvassesgård Lomborg Skodborg Ringkøbing Christian Nielsen Broust 07-05 1884 834
Haurbjerggård Hornstrup Nørvang Vejle Christian Karup Nielsen Sinding 25-09 1860 669
Hejlstrupgård Dover Hjelmslev Århus Christine Nielsen Storering 23-10 1859 339
Sinding Mølle Sinding Hammerum Ringkøbing Christine Nielsen København 17-03 1873 974
Rødmølle Fruering Hjelmslev Århus Dorthea Nielsen Nørager 06-11 1875 347
Sortemosegård Sporup Gjern Århus Dorthea Nielsen Vadsted 09-07 1872 391
Touragård Barrit Bjerre Vejle E. Kirstine Nielsen Højbjerg 23-09 1861 550
Edelsbjerg Trige Vester Lisbjerg Århus Edel Nielsen Elev 10-02 1869 43
Aldershvile Lundum Voer Århus Edel Margrethe Nielsen Lundum 07-11 1884 437
Vitvedgård Vitved Hjelmslev Århus Ehlers Nielsen Vitved 26-07 1875 338
Rønsholtgård Barrit Bjerre Vejle Elfrida Nielsen Barrithule 15-09 1893 552
Hadsten Overgård Hadsten Sabro Århus Eline Nielsen Ødum 12-03 1874 80
Voldborgsminde Søvind Voer Århus Elisius M. Nielsen Vrigsted 06-07 1877 451
Skytkjærslund Røgind Gjern Århus Ellen Nielsen Røgind 11-08 1871 387
Østergård Ousted Voer Århus Else Marie Nielsen Ravnholte 09-07 1865 478
Halbygård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Else Marie Kirstine Nielsen Hee 13-02 1880 1002
Skovgård Hundslund Hads Århus Emil Christian Nielsen Hundslund 18-08 1868 298
Gramminggård Obbekær Ribe Ribe Evert Peter Jensen Nielsen Obbekær 11-10 1867 1134
Nygård Rønbjerg Ginding Ringkøbing Frederikke Marie Nielsen Rønbjerg 05-05 1857 956
Skjød Vejrum Hjerm Ringkøbing Gertrud Marie Nielsen Hørdum 15-03 1879 945
Brørup Malt Ribe Hans Nielsen Øse 27-07 1879 1107
Strandkjærgård Glud Bjerre Vejle Hans Nielsen Glud 20-06 1851 526
Hammel Gjern Århus Hans Nielsen Hadsten 29-06 1865 395
Engholm Hatting Hatting Vejle Hans Herman Nielsen Grumstrup 11-03 1889 589
Lykkesgård Vejlby Elbo Vejle Hans Jørgen Nielsen Lejerskov 26-01 1871 737
Meldgård Hee Hind Ringkøbing Hans Peter Nielsen No 09-10 1868 1004
Velling Vang Smidstrup Holmans Vejle Hans Peter Nielsen Nørre Bjerth 27-06 1836 748
Dalsgård 2 Haldum Sabro Århus Helene Nielsen Norring 14-10 1863 78
Brandegård Them Vrads Århus Helene Nielsen Albøge 31-12 1880 433
Egebjerg Vestergård Hansted Voer Århus Helga Nielsen St. Knuds Landsogn 31-08 1878 444
Vester Bukbjerg Ulfborg Ulfborg Ringkøbing Henriette Kirstine Lund Nielsen Idumlund 17-08 1887 986
Vestergård Saxild Hads Århus Ingeborg Nielsen Saxild 30-10 1877 209
Elmegård Tiset Ning Århus Ingeborg Dam Nielsen Hørning 17-03 1885 146
Friergård Lyhne Nørre Ringkøbing Ingeborg Marie Nielsen Oxby 14-12 1865 1030
Janderup Vester Ribe Iver Hansen Nielsen Janderup 18-08 1874 1161
Kirkely Glud Bjerre Vejle Jacobine Nielsen Sønderby 04-09 1891 525
Østre Mølhauge Skanderup Gjern Århus Jacobine Nielsen Skanderup 16-07 1860 379
Sole Vestergård Øster Snede Nørvang Vejle Jakob Nielsen Øster Snede 04-12 1863 651
Øster Lundgård Nørre Nissum Skodborg Ringkøbing Jenny Nielsen Lem 08-04 1885 876
Grundfør Vestergård Grundfør Vester Lisbjerg Århus Jens Nielsen Ørum 15-07 1861 47
Linå Storgård Linå Gjern Århus Jens Nielsen Skjørring 23-02 1888